Print

11/12 Playoff F1 Corin BARROW Vladimir IGNJATOV Vladimir IGNJATOV
Direct Acceptance
Seed Name Nationality Club Alternate Replaced
- Faizaan Ghoor Killarney Tennis Club No -
- Keerthan PAdayachee Bryanston Sports Club No -
- Robbie Vintcent ZA Bryanston Sports Club No -
- Oliver Cheng German Country Club No -
- Gugu Zungu ZA Ellis Park Tennis Club No -
- Corin Barrow Rivonia Tennis Club No -
- Luke Joyce ZA Noordheuwel Tennis Club No -
- Zhirui Li CN No -
- Gabriel Protopapas Bedfordview Country Club No -
- Josh Nicholson ZA Hilton Tennis Club No -
- Vladimir IGNJATOV ZA Bedfordview Country Club No -
- Kosma Alexander ZA Bedfordview Country Club No -
Date / Time Position ID Location Player 1 Player 2 Result
1564822800
2019-08-03 9:00am
Box 1: X1 EPTC - Court 2
Gugu Zungu
Oliver Cheng
9-0
1564909200
2019-08-04 9:00am
Box 1: X2 EPTC - Court 12
Gugu Zungu
Corin Barrow
9-0
1564819200
2019-08-03 8:00am
Box 1: X3 EPTC - Court 1
Gugu Zungu
Robbie Vintcent
8-1
1564905600
2019-08-04 8:00am
Box 1: X4 EPTC - Court 12
Gugu Zungu
Gabriel Protopapas
8-1
1564826400
2019-08-03 10:00am
Box 1: X5 EPTC - Court 3
Gugu Zungu
Josh Nicholson
7-2
1564826400
2019-08-03 10:00am
Box 1: X6 EPTC - Court 4
Oliver Cheng
Corin Barrow
9-0
1564905600
2019-08-04 8:00am
Box 1: X7 EPTC - Court 13
Oliver Cheng
Robbie Vintcent
5-4
1564909200
2019-08-04 9:00am
Box 1: X8 EPTC - Court 13
Oliver Cheng
Gabriel Protopapas
5-4
1564819200
2019-08-03 8:00am
Box 1: X9 EPTC - Court 2
Oliver Cheng
Josh Nicholson
1-8
1564822800
2019-08-03 9:00am
Box 1: X10 EPTC - Court 3
Corin Barrow
Robbie Vintcent
2-7
1564819200
2019-08-03 8:00am
Box 1: X11 EPTC - Court 3
Corin Barrow
Gabriel Protopapas
2-7
1564905600
2019-08-04 8:00am
Box 1: X12 EPTC - Court 14
Corin Barrow
Josh Nicholson
0-9
1564828200
2019-08-03 10:30am
Box 1: X13 EPTC - Court 1
Robbie Vintcent
Gabriel Protopapas
7-2
1564909200
2019-08-04 9:00am
Box 1: X14 EPTC - Court 14
Robbie Vintcent
Josh Nicholson
6-3
1564822800
2019-08-03 9:00am
Box 1: X15 EPTC - Court 4
Gabriel Protopapas
Josh Nicholson
3-6
1564824600
2019-08-03 9:30am
Box 2: X16 EPTC - Court 1
Luke Joyce
Faizaan Ghoor
2-7
1564911000
2019-08-04 9:30am
Box 2: X17 EPTC - Court 12
Luke Joyce
Zhirui Li
5-4
1564819200
2019-08-03 8:00am
Box 2: X18 EPTC - Court 4
Luke Joyce
Keerthan PAdayachee
3-6
1564905600
2019-08-04 8:00am
Box 2: X19 EPTC - Court 15
Luke Joyce
Kosma Alexander
3-6
1564828200
2019-08-03 10:30am
Box 2: X20 EPTC - Court 2
Luke Joyce
Vladimir IGNJATOV
6-3
1564828200
2019-08-03 10:30am
Box 2: X21 EPTC - Court 3
Faizaan Ghoor
Zhirui Li
8-1
1564907400
2019-08-04 8:30am
Box 2: X22 EPTC - Court 12
Faizaan Ghoor
Keerthan PAdayachee
6-3
1564911000
2019-08-04 9:30am
Box 2: X23 EPTC - Court 13
Faizaan Ghoor
Kosma Alexander
7-2
1564821000
2019-08-03 8:30am
Box 2: X24 EPTC - Court 1
Faizaan Ghoor
Vladimir IGNJATOV
6-3
1564824600
2019-08-03 9:30am
Box 2: X25 EPTC - Court 2
Zhirui Li
Keerthan PAdayachee
6-3
1564821000
2019-08-03 8:30am
Box 2: X26 EPTC - Court 2
Zhirui Li
Kosma Alexander
3-6
1564907400
2019-08-04 8:30am
Box 2: X27 EPTC - Court 13
Zhirui Li
Vladimir IGNJATOV
4-5
1564828200
2019-08-03 10:30am
Box 2: X28 EPTC - Court 4
Keerthan PAdayachee
Kosma Alexander
4-5
1564911000
2019-08-04 9:30am
Box 2: X29 EPTC - Court 14
Keerthan PAdayachee
Vladimir IGNJATOV
7-2
1564824600
2019-08-03 9:30am
Box 2: X30 EPTC - Court 3
Kosma Alexander
Vladimir IGNJATOV
6-3
1564914600
2019-08-04 10:30am
A1 EPTC - Court 12
Gugu Zungu
Faizaan Ghoor
6-3
1564914600
2019-08-04 10:30am
B1 EPTC - Court 13
Josh Nicholson
Kosma Alexander
7-2
1564914600
2019-08-04 10:30am
C1 EPTC - Court 14
Robbie Vintcent
Keerthan PAdayachee
8-1
1564914600
2019-08-04 10:30am
D1 EPTC - Court 15
Oliver Cheng
Luke Joyce
3-6
1564907400
2019-08-04 8:30am
E1 EPTC - Court 15
Gabriel Protopapas
Zhirui Li
2-7
1564909200
2019-08-04 9:00am
F1 EPTC - Court 15
Corin Barrow
Vladimir IGNJATOV
1-8