Print

Bracket 1 PSA VIC AU A1 [1] Rex HEDRICK BYE GTSC CARRA QLD QLD AU AU 8-11, 11-3, 7-11, 8-11 David TURNER Thomas CALVERT SSCAU QLD AU 11-5, 11-9, 11-7 Ko YOUNGJO Alex EUSTACE MY A4 [5] Darren RAHUL PRAGASAM BYE Wilayah Persekutuan MY A5 [7] Ong SAI HUNG BYE DHS CARRA QLD QLD AU AU 3-11, 2-11, 4-11 Courtney WEST Nicholas CALVERT SSCAU RP QLD QLD AU AU 4-11, 11-6, 11-9, 11-6 Rhys DOWLING Brad FREEME Kanagawa JP A8 [4] Naoki HAYASHI BYE A9 [3] Chi Him WONG BYE MSC SCC VIC Singapore AU SG 11-8, 11-2, 11-7 Damon MACMILLAN Man Tong CHUA RP QLD MY AU 11-3, 11-5, 13-11 Ryan PASQUAL Andrew PRINGLE DHS QLD MY A12 [6] Bryan LIM BYE CSC QLD AU A13 [8] Joseph WHITE BYE CARRA BAT QLD NSW AU AU 4-11, 7-11, 11-2, 6-11 Ethan EYLES Rohan TOOLE EETSC DHS Auckland QLD AU 14-12, 11-7, 11-8 Anthony LEPPER Jacob FORD NZ A16 [2] Evan WILLIAMS BYE 11-8, 11-7, 11-3 [1] Rex HEDRICK Thomas CALVERT 9-11, 6-11, 8-11 Ko YOUNGJO [5] Darren RAHUL PRAGASAM 11-9, 11-9, 3-11, 11-5 [7] Ong SAI HUNG Nicholas CALVERT 9-11, 11-7, 11-8, 12-10 Rhys DOWLING [4] Naoki HAYASHI 11-3, 11-4, 11-4 [3] Chi Him WONG Damon MACMILLAN 6-11, 11-5, 11-6, 8-11, 10-12 Ryan PASQUAL [6] Bryan LIM 9-11, 11-6, 11-9, 11-5 [8] Joseph WHITE Rohan TOOLE 4-11, 11-6, 1-11, 1-11 Anthony LEPPER [2] Evan WILLIAMS 11-7, 11-5, 11-2 [1] Rex HEDRICK [5] Darren RAHUL PRAGASAM 11-6, 11-3, 9-11, 11-8 [7] Ong SAI HUNG Rhys DOWLING 11-8, 11-3, 11-4 [3] Chi Him WONG [6] Bryan LIM 12-10, 10-12, 8-11, 4-11 [8] Joseph WHITE [2] Evan WILLIAMS 11-7, 11-2, 11-7 [1] Rex HEDRICK [7] Ong SAI HUNG 9-11, 11-6, 11-3, 11-7 [3] Chi Him WONG [2] Evan WILLIAMS 11-7, 4-11, 12-10, 11-4 [1] Rex HEDRICK [3] Chi Him WONG [1] Rex HEDRICK
Direct Acceptance
Seed Name Nationality Club Alternate Replaced
[1] Rex Hedrick AU Westerfolds - Templestowe No -
- David Turner AU Daisy Hill Squash Club No -
- Thomas Calvert AU Wavell Squash Centre No -
- Ko Youngjo No -
- Alex Eustace AU Sandgate Squash Centre No -
[5] Darren Rahul Pragasam MY No -
[7] Ong Sai Hung MY No -
- Courtney West AU Gold Coast Squash Centre No -
- Nicholas Calvert AU Wavell Squash Centre No -
- Rhys Dowling AU Sandgate Squash Centre No -
- Brad Freeme AU Redcliffe PCYC No -
[4] Naoki Hayashi JP No -
[3] Chi Him Wong No -
- Damon Macmillan AU Grace Park Hawthorn Club No -
- Man Tong Chua SG Singapore Cricket Club No -
- Ryan Pasqual MY No -
- Andrew Pringle AU Redcliffe PCYC No -
[6] Bryan Lim MY Daisy Hill Squash Club No -
[8] Joseph White AU Carseldine Squash Club No -
- Ethan Eyles AU Carrara Squash Centre No -
- Rohan Toole AU Briars @ Thornleigh Squash Club No -
- Anthony Lepper Harcourts Eden Epsom Tennis & Squash Club No -
- Jacob Ford AU Coffs Harbour Squash & Swim Centre No -
[2] Evan Williams NZ No -
Date / Time Position ID Location Player 1 Player 2 Result
1572602400
2019-11-01 10:00am
A2 RP - Court 2
David Turner
Thomas Calvert
8-11, 11-3, 7-11, 8-11
1572602400
2019-11-01 10:00am
A3 RP - Court 3
Ko Youngjo
Alex Eustace
11-5, 11-9, 11-7
1572605400
2019-11-01 10:50am
A6 RP - Court 3
Courtney West
Nicholas Calvert
3-11, 2-11, 4-11
1572605400
2019-11-01 10:50am
A7 RP - Court 2
Rhys Dowling
Brad Freeme
4-11, 11-6, 11-9, 11-6
1572608400
2019-11-01 11:40am
A10 RP - Court 2
Damon Macmillan
Man Tong Chua
11-8, 11-2, 11-7
1572608400
2019-11-01 11:40am
A11 RP - Court 3
Ryan Pasqual
Andrew Pringle
11-3, 11-5, 13-11
1572610800
2019-11-01 12:20pm
A14 RP - Court 2
Ethan Eyles
Rohan Toole
4-11, 7-11, 11-2, 6-11
1572610800
2019-11-01 12:20pm
A15 RP - Court 3
Anthony Lepper
Jacob Ford
14-12, 11-7, 11-8
1572625800
2019-11-01 4:30pm
A17 RP - Court 2
Rex Hedrick [1]
Thomas Calvert
11-8, 11-7, 11-3
1572625800
2019-11-01 4:30pm
A18 RP - Court 3
Ko Youngjo
Darren Rahul Pragasam [5]
9-11, 6-11, 8-11
1572628800
2019-11-01 5:20pm
A19 RP - Court 2
Ong Sai Hung [7]
Nicholas Calvert
11-9, 11-9, 3-11, 11-5
1572628800
2019-11-01 5:20pm
A20 RP - Court 3
Rhys Dowling
Naoki Hayashi [4]
9-11, 11-7, 11-8, 12-10
1572631800
2019-11-01 6:10pm
A21 RP - Court 2
Chi Him Wong [3]
Damon Macmillan
11-3, 11-4, 11-4
1572631800
2019-11-01 6:10pm
A22 RP - Court 3
Ryan Pasqual
Bryan Lim [6]
6-11, 11-5, 11-6, 8-11, 10-12
1572634800
2019-11-01 7:00pm
A23 RP - Court 2
Joseph White [8]
Rohan Toole
9-11, 11-6, 11-9, 11-5
1572634800
2019-11-01 7:00pm
A24 RP - Court 3
Anthony Lepper
Evan Williams [2]
4-11, 11-6, 1-11, 1-11
1572691800
2019-11-02 10:50am
A25 RP - Court 2
Rex Hedrick [1]
Darren Rahul Pragasam [5]
11-7, 11-5, 11-2
1572691800
2019-11-02 10:50am
A26 RP - Court 3
Ong Sai Hung [7]
Rhys Dowling
11-6, 11-3, 9-11, 11-8
Normal
1572697800
2019-11-02 12:30pm
A27 RP - Court 2
Chi Him Wong [3]
Bryan Lim [6]
11-8, 11-3, 11-4
1572697800
2019-11-02 12:30pm
A28 RP - Court 3
Joseph White [8]
Evan Williams [2]
12-10, 10-12, 8-11, 4-11
1572709200
2019-11-02 3:40pm
A29 RP - Court 2
Rex Hedrick [1]
Ong Sai Hung [7]
11-7, 11-2, 11-7
1572715200
2019-11-02 5:20pm
A30 RP - Court 2
Chi Him Wong [3]
Evan Williams [2]
9-11, 11-6, 11-3, 11-7
1572792600
2019-11-03 2:50pm
A31 RP - Court 2
Rex Hedrick [1]
Chi Him Wong [3]
11-7, 4-11, 12-10, 11-4