Print

Direct Acceptance
Seed Name Nationality Club Alternate Replaced
- Fabiana De andrade ZA Saamtrek Laerskool No -
- LARI BRAND Schweizer Reneke Primary No -
- Celine Oertel Schweizer Reneke Primary No -
- Caelan Bredenkamp Hermanus Tennis Academy No -
- Diani Van Niekerk ZA Schweizer Reneke Primary No -
- Janika Nel ZA Curro Kathu School No -
- Amolé viljoen ZA Schweizer Reneke Primary No -
- Mia Beytell ZA Laerskool Hartswater No -
- Ansuné Van den Bergh Ramblers Tennis Club No -
- Nina Venter Ramblers Tennis Club No -
- Charike Olivier No -
Date / Time Position ID Location Player 1 Player 2 Result
1569402000
2019-09-25 9:00am
Girls U/10: X1 RTC -
Caelan Bredenkamp
Charike Olivier
4-3
1569402000
2019-09-25 9:00am
Girls U/10: X2 RTC -
Caelan Bredenkamp
Nina Venter
5-2
1569402000
2019-09-25 9:00am
Girls U/10: X3 RTC -
Caelan Bredenkamp
LARI BRAND
0-7
1569402000
2019-09-25 9:00am
Girls U/10: X4 RTC -
Caelan Bredenkamp
Celine Oertel
7-0
1569405600
2019-09-25 10:00am
Girls U/10: X5 RTC -
Caelan Bredenkamp
Fabiana De andrade
0-7
1569402000
2019-09-25 9:00am
Girls U/10: X6 RTC -
Caelan Bredenkamp
Amolé viljoen
5-2
1569402000
2019-09-25 9:00am
Girls U/10: X7 RTC -
Caelan Bredenkamp
Diani Van Niekerk
0-7
1569402000
2019-09-25 9:00am
Girls U/10: X8 RTC -
Caelan Bredenkamp
Ansuné Van den Bergh
6-1
1569402000
2019-09-25 9:00am
Girls U/10: X9 RTC -
Caelan Bredenkamp
Janika Nel
0-7
1569402000
2019-09-25 9:00am
Girls U/10: X10 RTC -
Caelan Bredenkamp
Mia Beytell
4-3
1569402000
2019-09-25 9:00am
Girls U/10: X11 RTC -
Charike Olivier
Nina Venter
2-5
1569402000
2019-09-25 9:00am
Girls U/10: X12 RTC -
Charike Olivier
LARI BRAND
1-6
1569405600
2019-09-25 10:00am
Girls U/10: X13 RTC -
Charike Olivier
Celine Oertel
6-1
1569405600
2019-09-25 10:00am
Girls U/10: X14 RTC -
Charike Olivier
Fabiana De andrade
2-5
1569402000
2019-09-25 9:00am
Girls U/10: X15 RTC -
Charike Olivier
Amolé viljoen
5-2
1569402000
2019-09-25 9:00am
Girls U/10: X16 RTC -
Charike Olivier
Diani Van Niekerk
3-4
1569405600
2019-09-25 10:00am
Girls U/10: X17 RTC -
Charike Olivier
Ansuné Van den Bergh
2-5
1569402000
2019-09-25 9:00am
Girls U/10: X18 RTC -
Charike Olivier
Janika Nel
1-6
1569402000
2019-09-25 9:00am
Girls U/10: X19 RTC -
Charike Olivier
Mia Beytell
1-6
1569405600
2019-09-25 10:00am
Girls U/10: X20 RTC -
Nina Venter
LARI BRAND
0-7
1569405600
2019-09-25 10:00am
Girls U/10: X21 RTC -
Nina Venter
Celine Oertel
7-0
1569405600
2019-09-25 10:00am
Girls U/10: X22 RTC -
Nina Venter
Fabiana De andrade
0-7
1569405600
2019-09-25 10:00am
Girls U/10: X23 RTC -
Nina Venter
Amolé viljoen
5-2
1569405600
2019-09-25 10:00am
Girls U/10: X24 RTC -
Nina Venter
Diani Van Niekerk
2-5
1569405600
2019-09-25 10:00am
Girls U/10: X25 RTC -
Nina Venter
Ansuné Van den Bergh
6-1
1569405600
2019-09-25 10:00am
Girls U/10: X26 RTC -
Nina Venter
Janika Nel
0-7
1569402000
2019-09-25 9:00am
Girls U/10: X27 RTC -
Nina Venter
Mia Beytell
1-6
1569402000
2019-09-25 9:00am
Girls U/10: X28 RTC -
LARI BRAND
Celine Oertel
7-0
1569402000
2019-09-25 9:00am
Girls U/10: X29 RTC -
LARI BRAND
Fabiana De andrade
4-3
1569405600
2019-09-25 10:00am
Girls U/10: X30 RTC -
LARI BRAND
Amolé viljoen
6-1
1569402000
2019-09-25 9:00am
Girls U/10: X31 RTC -
LARI BRAND
Diani Van Niekerk
2-5
1569402000
2019-09-25 9:00am
Girls U/10: X32 RTC -
LARI BRAND
Ansuné Van den Bergh
5-2
1569405600
2019-09-25 10:00am
Girls U/10: X33 RTC -
LARI BRAND
Janika Nel
4-3
1569402000
2019-09-25 9:00am
Girls U/10: X34 RTC -
LARI BRAND
Mia Beytell
6-1
1569405600
2019-09-25 10:00am
Girls U/10: X35 RTC -
Celine Oertel
Fabiana De andrade
0-7
1569402000
2019-09-25 9:00am
Girls U/10: X36 RTC -
Celine Oertel
Amolé viljoen
1-6
1569402000
2019-09-25 9:00am
Girls U/10: X37 RTC -
Celine Oertel
Diani Van Niekerk
0-7
1569402000
2019-09-25 9:00am
Girls U/10: X38 RTC -
Celine Oertel
Ansuné Van den Bergh
1-6
1569402000
2019-09-25 9:00am
Girls U/10: X39 RTC -
Celine Oertel
Janika Nel
0-7
1569402000
2019-09-25 9:00am
Girls U/10: X40 RTC -
Celine Oertel
Mia Beytell
0-7
1569402000
2019-09-25 9:00am
Girls U/10: X41 RTC -
Fabiana De andrade
Amolé viljoen
7-0
1569402000
2019-09-25 9:00am
Girls U/10: X42 RTC -
Fabiana De andrade
Diani Van Niekerk
6-1
1569405600
2019-09-25 10:00am
Girls U/10: X43 RTC -
Fabiana De andrade
Ansuné Van den Bergh
6-1
1569402000
2019-09-25 9:00am
Girls U/10: X44 RTC -
Fabiana De andrade
Janika Nel
2-5
1569402000
2019-09-25 9:00am
Girls U/10: X45 RTC -
Fabiana De andrade
Mia Beytell
3-4
1569405600
2019-09-25 10:00am
Girls U/10: X46 RTC -
Amolé viljoen
Diani Van Niekerk
2-5
1569405600
2019-09-25 10:00am
Girls U/10: X47 RTC -
Amolé viljoen
Ansuné Van den Bergh
5-2
1569405600
2019-09-25 10:00am
Girls U/10: X48 RTC -
Amolé viljoen
Janika Nel
0-7
1569402000
2019-09-25 9:00am
Girls U/10: X49 RTC -
Amolé viljoen
Mia Beytell
0-7
1569409200
2019-09-25 11:00am
Girls U/10: X50 RTC -
Diani Van Niekerk
Ansuné Van den Bergh
7-0
1569402000
2019-09-25 9:00am
Girls U/10: X51 RTC -
Diani Van Niekerk
Janika Nel
5-2
1569405600
2019-09-25 10:00am
Girls U/10: X52 RTC -
Diani Van Niekerk
Mia Beytell
3-4
1569405600
2019-09-25 10:00am
Girls U/10: X53 RTC -
Ansuné Van den Bergh
Janika Nel
0-7
1569405600
2019-09-25 10:00am
Girls U/10: X54 RTC -
Ansuné Van den Bergh
Mia Beytell
0-7
1569405600
2019-09-25 10:00am
Girls U/10: X55 RTC -
Janika Nel
Mia Beytell
5-2