Print

13-11, 5-11, 7-11, 4-11 [4] James BEAUMONT [3] Charlie HENDERSON Position 3-4 [3] Charlie HENDERSON
11-9, 11-8, 9-11, 2-11, 8-11 [7] Harrison GOSS-PASTOR [8] Zach SALDANHA Position 7-8 [8] Zach SALDANHA
3-11, 4-11, 4-11 Lauchlan O'FLYNN James NEWMAN Position 11-12 James NEWMAN
H1 BYE BYE Position 15-16
Direct Acceptance
Seed Name Nationality Club Alternate Replaced
[1] Sam Shannon XS Waverley Lawn Tennis Squash and Sports Club No -
- Lauchlan O'Flynn Inverness Tennis and Squash Club No -
[7] Harrison Goss-Pastor XS Western Squash Club No -
[5] Connor Murray XS Aberdeen Sports Village Squash & Racketball Club No -
- Harry Flintoff GB Strathgryffe Tennis and Squash Club No -
[2] John Green XS Watsonian Squash Rackets Club No -
- Aran Gibson Strathgryffe Tennis and Squash Club No -
[4] James Beaumont Kinross Squash Club No -
[3] Charlie Henderson XS Giffnock Tennis and Squash Club No -
[8] Zach Saldanha XS Whitecraigs Lawn Tennis & Squash Club No -
- Callum Draper XS Bridge of Allan Squash Club No -
- Euan Bell XS Glasgow Academy Squash Club No -
[6] Archie Niven XS Scotstoun Squash Club No -
- James Newman XS Strathgryffe Tennis and Squash Club No -
Date / Time Position ID Location Player 1 Player 2 Result
1567243200
2019-08-31 9:20am
A2 SSC - Court 6
Lauchlan O'Flynn
Harrison Goss-Pastor [7]
4-11, 0-11, 2-11
1567245000
2019-08-31 9:50am
A3 SSC - Court 1
Connor Murray [5]
Harry Flintoff
11-1, 11-0, 11-1
1567245000
2019-08-31 9:50am
A4 SSC - Court 2
Aran Gibson
James Beaumont [4]
3-11, 4-11, 5-11
1567245000
2019-08-31 9:50am
A5 SSC - Court 4
Charlie Henderson [3]
Callum Draper
11-4, 11-5, 11-1
1567245000
2019-08-31 9:50am
A6 SSC - Court 5
Euan Bell
Archie Niven [6]
5-11, 9-11, 4-11
1567245000
2019-08-31 9:50am
A7 SSC - Court 6
Zach Saldanha [8]
James Newman
11-0, 11-2, 11-6
1567261200
2019-08-31 2:20pm
A9 SSC - Court 4
Sam Shannon [1]
Harrison Goss-Pastor [7]
11-2, 11-2, 11-4
1567261200
2019-08-31 2:20pm
A10 SSC - Court 2
Connor Murray [5]
James Beaumont [4]
11-13, 9-11, 12-10, 7-11
1567261200
2019-08-31 2:20pm
A11 SSC - Court 5
Charlie Henderson [3]
Archie Niven [6]
11-7, 11-7, 11-8
1567261200
2019-08-31 2:20pm
A12 SSC - Court 1
Zach Saldanha [8]
John Green [2]
5-11, 2-11, 8-11
1567335600
2019-09-01 11:00am
A13 SSC - Court 4
Sam Shannon [1]
James Beaumont [4]
11-6, 11-0, 11-3
1567335600
2019-09-01 11:00am
A14 SSC - Court 2
Charlie Henderson [3]
John Green [2]
1-11, 7-11, 4-11
1567355400
2019-09-01 4:30pm
A15 SSC - Court 1
Sam Shannon [1]
John Green [2]
11-4, 11-9, 11-2
1567353600
2019-09-01 4:00pm
B1 SSC - Court 2
James Beaumont [4]
Charlie Henderson [3]
13-11, 5-11, 7-11, 4-11
1567335600
2019-09-01 11:00am
C1 SSC - Court 1
Harrison Goss-Pastor [7]
Connor Murray [5]
9-11, 11-8, 6-11, 5-11
1567335600
2019-09-01 11:00am
C2 SSC - Court 6
Archie Niven [6]
Zach Saldanha [8]
12-14, 15-13, 11-4, 12-10
1567355400
2019-09-01 4:30pm
C3 SSC - Court 4
Connor Murray [5]
Archie Niven [6]
12-10, 6-11, 5-11, 10-12
1567353600
2019-09-01 4:00pm
D1 SSC - Court 6
Harrison Goss-Pastor [7]
Zach Saldanha [8]
11-9, 11-8, 9-11, 2-11, 8-11
1567257000
2019-08-31 1:10pm
E2 SSC - Court 5
Harry Flintoff
Aran Gibson
2-11, 8-11, 3-11
1567257000
2019-08-31 1:10pm
E3 SSC - Court 6
Callum Draper
Euan Bell
3-11, 4-11, 3-11
1567335600
2019-09-01 11:00am
E5 SSC - Court 5
Lauchlan O'Flynn
Aran Gibson
6-11, 1-11, 0-11
1567337400
2019-09-01 11:30am
E6 SSC - Court 1
Euan Bell
James Newman
11-3, 11-7, 11-5
1567355400
2019-09-01 4:30pm
E7 SSC - Court 5
Aran Gibson
Euan Bell
12-10, 11-9, 7-11, 11-5
1567349400
2019-09-01 2:50pm
F1 SSC - Court 6
Lauchlan O'Flynn
James Newman
3-11, 4-11, 4-11
1567267200
2019-08-31 4:00pm
G3 SSC - Court 6
Harry Flintoff
Callum Draper
10-12, 11-13, 6-11