MS
Starting Box | Position | Player Name | Nationality | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|
A3 | 2 | Gerhard BOTHA | Pearson High School | |
A6 | 1 | Clinton RICHARDS | Somerset West Tennis Club | |
A7 | 2 | Ryan Roelofse | Somerset West Tennis Club | |
A10 | 2 | Hugo (Okkie) Slabbert | ZA | Somerset West Tennis Club |
A15 | 2 | Theo Ferreira | Fresnay Tennis Club | |
A19 | 2 | Ethan GOLDBERG | Old Edwardian Tennis Club | |
A28 | 1 | Joshua EDGAR | ZA | Kelvin Grove Tennis Club |
A29 | 2 | Andreas Coxson | Plumstead Tennis Club |
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Thando LONGWE-SMIT | ZA | Rondebosch Boy's High School | No | - |
[2] | Kade MINDRY | ZA | No | - | |
[3] | Damien NEZAR | ZA | George Tennis Club | No | - |
[4] | Nikolai HENSBERG | ZA | Beacon Bay Tennis Club | No | - |
[5] | Alexander EDLEY | Curro Hillcrest | No | - | |
[6] | Johan-Louis VOS | Paarl Gimnasium High | No | - | |
[7] | Daniël WESSELS | ZA | Riversdal Tennis Club | No | - |
[8] | Seth SEELY | ZA | Bedfordview Country Club | No | - |
[9] | Albert KIRSTEN | ZA | No | - | |
[10] | Andreas SCOTT | ZA | Fairland Tennis Club | No | - |
[11] | Jordan THERON | Northwood High | No | - | |
[12] | James EDLEY | ZA | Curro Hillcrest | No | - |
[13] | Evert VAN SCHALKWYK | ZA | Tuks Tennis Club | No | - |
[14] | William ZULCH | ZA | Paarl Tennis Club | No | - |
[15] | Richard Hartmann | ZA | Durban Country Club Tennis | No | - |
[16] | Wade HERMANUS | ZA | Kenridge Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Codie VAN SCHALKWYK | NA | No | - | |
[Q] | Joshua EDGAR | ZA | Kelvin Grove Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Johny Coetzer | ZA | Kelvin Grove Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Kyler Hugo | ZA | Mitchells Plain Tennis Club | No | - |
[Q] | Andreas Coxson | Plumstead Tennis Club | No | - | |
[Q] | Clinton RICHARDS | Somerset West Tennis Club | No | - | |
[Q] | Ryan Roelofse | Somerset West Tennis Club | No | - | |
[Q] | Hugo (Okkie) Slabbert | ZA | Somerset West Tennis Club | No | - |
- | De Wet Du Plessis | Welgemoed Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | WILLEM ROOSENSCHOON | ZA | Affies | No | - |
- | Mazizi MATSHA | ZA | Advantage Primary | No | - |
- | Connor KRUGER | ZA | Cornwall Hill High | No | - |
- | Andre Hartman | Lichtenburg High | No | - | |
- | LOUIS GROBBELAAR | Pukke Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Jason FOGLE | Glenwood House School | No | - | |
- | Sam MCQUIRK | ZA | Selborne College | No | - |
[Q] | Gerhard BOTHA | Pearson High School | No | - | |
- | Jason SCHIMPER | Grey College High | No | - | |
- | Rynhard ROOTHMAN | Old Edwardian Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Willem KNOESEN | ZA | No | - | |
[Q] | Ethan GOLDBERG | Old Edwardian Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Jacques MIENY | ZA | No | - | |
- | Matthew HARRIS | Rivonia Recreation Club | No | - | |
- | Josh CRONJE | ZA | No | - | |
- | Luke CLIFTON | ZA | Alberhart Tennis Club | No | - |
- | LUAN KRIGE | ZA | Paarl Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Hayden CIGLER | ZA | Bedfordview Country Club | No | - |
- | Taona MHWANDAGARA | ZW | Bedfordview Country Club | No | - |
- | Logan STOLTZ | Selection Park Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Ignatius Bell | Belgrave Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Tristian DU PLESSIS | ZA | Hoërskool Waterkloof | No | - |
- | Steyn DIPPENAAR | NA | Hoërskool Waterkloof | No | - |
- | Jamie HEAN | ZA | Durban North Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Jake CARTER | No | - | ||
- | Erich SULLWALD | Warmbad Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Reece Frye | ZA | Durbanville Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Nicholas VAN AKEN | ZA | Table View Tennis Club | No | - |
[Q] | Theo Ferreira | Fresnay Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Jonah ANDERSON | ZA | Fresnaye Sports Club | No | - |
- | Jahar PERSAD | ZA | University of Cape Town Tennis Club | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019-12-12 8:00am | A2 | STK - Court 01 |
Jake CARTER
|
Taona MHWANDAGARA
|
3-6, 1-6 |
2019-12-12 8:00am | A3 | STK - Court 02 |
Rynhard ROOTHMAN
|
Gerhard BOTHA [Q]
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2019-12-12 8:00am | A4 | STK - Court 03 |
Luke CLIFTON
|
James EDLEY [12]
|
1-6, 2-6 |
2019-12-12 8:00am | A5 | STK - Court 04 |
Andreas SCOTT [10]
|
Jahar PERSAD
|
6-3, 4-6, 0-6 |
2019-12-12 8:00am | A6 | STK - Court 05 |
Clinton RICHARDS [Q]
|
Jacques MIENY
|
6-2, 6-3 |
2019-12-12 8:00am | A7 | STK - Court 06 |
LOUIS GROBBELAAR
|
Ryan Roelofse [Q]
|
3-6, 3-6 |
2019-12-12 8:00am | A10 | STK - Court 07 |
De Wet Du Plessis
|
Hugo (Okkie) Slabbert [Q]
|
6-4, 1-6, 6-3 |
2019-12-12 8:00am | A11 | STK - Court 08 |
Mazizi MATSHA
|
Reece Frye
|
2-6, 1-6 |
2019-12-12 8:00am | A12 | STK - Court 09 |
Matthew HARRIS
|
Evert VAN SCHALKWYK [13]
|
4-6, 4-6 |
2019-12-12 8:00am | A13 | STK - Court 10 |
William ZULCH [14]
|
Ignatius Bell
|
6-0, 6-3 |
2019-12-12 8:00am | A14 | STK - Court 11 |
Jason FOGLE
|
Kyler Hugo
|
6-2, 6-4 |
2019-12-12 8:00am | A15 | STK - Court 12 |
Jonah ANDERSON
|
Theo Ferreira [Q]
|
0-6, 0-6 |
2019-12-12 9:15am | A18 | STK - Court 01 |
Nicholas VAN AKEN
|
Jason SCHIMPER
|
3-6, 2-6 |
2019-12-12 9:15am | A19 | STK - Court 02 |
Josh CRONJE
|
Ethan GOLDBERG [Q]
|
6-1, 6-1 |
2019-12-12 9:15am | A20 | STK - Court 03 |
Logan STOLTZ
|
Wade HERMANUS [16]
|
4-6, 1-6 |
2019-12-12 9:15am | A21 | STK - Court 04 |
Jordan THERON [11]
|
Sam MCQUIRK
|
6-2, 6-1 |
2019-12-12 9:15am | A22 | STK - Court 05 |
Connor KRUGER
|
Codie VAN SCHALKWYK
|
6-2, 3-6, 7-6 |
2019-12-12 9:15am | A23 | STK - Court 06 |
Steyn DIPPENAAR
|
Erich SULLWALD
|
7-5, 6-3 |
2019-12-12 9:15am | A26 | STK - Court 07 |
LUAN KRIGE
|
WILLEM ROOSENSCHOON
|
6-1, 6-0 |
2019-12-12 9:15am | A27 | STK - Court 08 |
Jamie HEAN
|
Hayden CIGLER
|
2-6, 1-6 |
2019-12-12 9:15am | A28 | STK - Court 09 |
Joshua EDGAR [Q]
|
Richard Hartmann [15]
|
6-3, 6-0 |
2019-12-12 9:15am | A29 | STK - Court 10 |
Albert KIRSTEN [9]
|
Andreas Coxson [Q]
|
6-2, 6-3 |
2019-12-12 9:15am | A30 | STK - Court 11 |
Willem KNOESEN
|
Tristian DU PLESSIS
|
4-6, 7-5, 6-2 |
2019-12-12 9:15am | A31 | STK - Court 12 |
Andre Hartman
|
Johny Coetzer
|
3-6, 4-6 |
2019-12-12 1:00pm | A33 | STK - Court 01 |
Thando LONGWE-SMIT [1]
|
Taona MHWANDAGARA
|
6-2, 6-1 |
2019-12-12 1:00pm | A34 | STK - Court 02 |
Rynhard ROOTHMAN
|
James EDLEY [12]
|
3-6, 0-6 |
2019-12-12 1:00pm | A35 | STK - Court 03 |
Jahar PERSAD
|
Clinton RICHARDS [Q]
|
4-6, 4-6 |
2019-12-12 1:00pm | A36 | STK - Court 04 |
Ryan Roelofse [Q]
|
Daniël WESSELS [7]
|
4-6, 4-6 |
2019-12-12 1:00pm | A37 | STK - Court 05 |
Damien NEZAR [3]
|
De Wet Du Plessis
|
6-1, 6-0 |
2019-12-12 1:00pm | A38 | STK - Court 06 |
Reece Frye
|
Evert VAN SCHALKWYK [13]
|
3-6, 6-4, 5-7 |
2019-12-12 1:00pm | A39 | STK - Court 07 |
William ZULCH [14]
|
Jason FOGLE
|
2-6, 3-6 |
2019-12-12 1:00pm | A40 | STK - Court 08 |
Theo Ferreira [Q]
|
Alexander EDLEY [5]
|
3-6, 6-7(7) |
2019-12-12 1:00pm | A41 | STK - Court 09 |
Seth SEELY [8]
|
Jason SCHIMPER
|
3-6, 4-6 |
2019-12-12 1:00pm | A42 | STK - Court 10 |
Josh CRONJE
|
Wade HERMANUS [16]
|
3-6, 4-6 |
2019-12-12 1:00pm | A43 | STK - Court 11 |
Jordan THERON [11]
|
Connor KRUGER
|
6-2, 7-5 |
2019-12-12 1:00pm | A44 | STK - Court 12 |
Steyn DIPPENAAR
|
Nikolai HENSBERG [4]
|
3-6, 2-6 |
2019-12-12 2:15pm | A45 | STK - Court 01 |
Johan-Louis VOS [6]
|
LUAN KRIGE
|
6-7(4), 4-6 |
2019-12-12 2:15pm | A46 | STK - Court 02 |
Hayden CIGLER
|
Joshua EDGAR [Q]
|
1-6, 2-6 |
2019-12-12 2:15pm | A47 | STK - Court 03 |
Albert KIRSTEN [9]
|
Willem KNOESEN
|
4-6, 7-5, 3-6 |
2019-12-12 2:15pm | A48 | STK - Court 04 |
Johny Coetzer
|
Kade MINDRY [2]
|
1-6, 0-6 |
2019-12-13 8:00am | A49 | STK - Court 01 |
Thando LONGWE-SMIT [1]
|
James EDLEY [12]
|
5-7, 6-4, 4-6 |
2019-12-13 8:00am | A50 | STK - Court 02 |
Clinton RICHARDS [Q]
|
Daniël WESSELS [7]
|
6-3, 6-4 |
2019-12-13 8:00am | A51 | STK - Court 03 |
Damien NEZAR [3]
|
Evert VAN SCHALKWYK [13]
|
5-7, 6-0, 6-2 |
2019-12-13 8:00am | A52 | STK - Court 04 |
Jason FOGLE
|
Alexander EDLEY [5]
|
5-7, 4-6 |
2019-12-13 8:00am | A53 | STK - Court 05 |
Jason SCHIMPER
|
Wade HERMANUS [16]
|
6-1, 6-2 |
2019-12-13 8:00am | A54 | STK - Court 06 |
Jordan THERON [11]
|
Nikolai HENSBERG [4]
|
6-2, 6-1 |
2019-12-13 8:00am | A55 | STK - Court 07 |
LUAN KRIGE
|
Joshua EDGAR [Q]
|
6-2, 6-2 |
2019-12-13 8:00am | A56 | STK - Court 08 |
Willem KNOESEN
|
Kade MINDRY [2]
|
1-6, 4-6 |
2019-12-14 8:00am | A57 | STK - Court 01 |
James EDLEY [12]
|
Clinton RICHARDS [Q]
|
6-3, 6-4 |
2019-12-14 8:00am | A58 | STK - Court 02 |
Damien NEZAR [3]
|
Alexander EDLEY [5]
|
6-4, 6-3 |
2019-12-14 8:00am | A59 | STK - Court 03 |
Jason SCHIMPER
|
Jordan THERON [11]
|
2-6, 6-3, 2-6 |
2019-12-14 8:00am | A60 | STK - Court 04 |
LUAN KRIGE
|
Kade MINDRY [2]
|
6-2, 4-6, 2-6 |
2019-12-15 10:30am | A61 | STK - Court 05 |
James EDLEY [12]
|
Damien NEZAR [3]
|
0-6, 3-6 |
2019-12-15 10:30am | A62 | STK - Court 06 |
Jordan THERON [11]
|
Kade MINDRY [2]
|
6-3, 6-2 |
2019-12-16 8:00am | A63 | STK - Court 06 |
Damien NEZAR [3]
|
Jordan THERON [11]
|
4-6, 6-3, 4-6 |
2019-12-16 9:15am | B1 | STK - Court 03 |
James EDLEY [12]
|
Kade MINDRY [2]
|
7-6, 6-7, 10-8 |
2019-12-15 9:15am | C1 | STK - Court 09 |
Clinton RICHARDS [Q]
(Ret.)
|
Alexander EDLEY [5]
|
0-1 Retired |
2019-12-15 9:15am | C2 | STK - Court 10 |
Jason SCHIMPER
|
LUAN KRIGE
|
6-7, 2-6 |
2019-12-16 9:15am | C3 | STK - Court 04 |
Alexander EDLEY [5]
|
LUAN KRIGE
|
5-7, 4-6 |
2019-12-13 1:00pm | E1 | STK - Court 07 |
Thando LONGWE-SMIT [1]
|
Daniël WESSELS [7]
|
6-4, 6-2 |
2019-12-13 1:00pm | E2 | STK - Court 08 |
Evert VAN SCHALKWYK [13]
|
Jason FOGLE
|
6-4, 6-0 |
2019-12-13 1:00pm | E3 | STK - Court 09 |
Wade HERMANUS [16]
|
Nikolai HENSBERG [4]
|
6-3, 6-0 |
2019-12-13 1:00pm | E4 | STK - Court 10 |
Joshua EDGAR [Q]
|
Willem KNOESEN
|
2-6, 6-2, 10-5 |
2019-12-14 8:00am | E5 | STK - Court 09 |
Thando LONGWE-SMIT [1]
|
Evert VAN SCHALKWYK [13]
|
6-2, 6-0 |
2019-12-14 8:00am | E6 | STK - Court 10 |
Wade HERMANUS [16]
|
Joshua EDGAR [Q]
|
6-4, 3-6, 10-6 |
2019-12-15 10:30am | E7 | STK - Court 09 |
Thando LONGWE-SMIT [1]
|
Wade HERMANUS [16]
|
6-1, 6-0 |
2019-12-15 10:30am | F1 | STK - Court 10 |
Evert VAN SCHALKWYK [13]
|
Joshua EDGAR [Q]
|
7-5, 1-6, 13-15 |
2019-12-14 8:00am | G1 | STK - Court 11 |
Daniël WESSELS [7]
|
Jason FOGLE
|
6-4, 7-6(3) |
2019-12-14 8:00am | G2 | STK - Court 12 |
Nikolai HENSBERG [4]
|
Willem KNOESEN
|
7-5, 6-1 |
2019-12-15 10:30am | G3 | STK - Court 11 |
Daniël WESSELS [7]
|
Nikolai HENSBERG [4]
|
6-7, 6-3, 7-10 |
2019-12-15 10:30am | H1 | STK - Court 12 |
Jason FOGLE
|
Willem KNOESEN
|
6-3, 6-2 |
2019-12-13 8:00am | I1 | STK - Court 09 |
Taona MHWANDAGARA
|
Rynhard ROOTHMAN
|
6-1, 7-6 |
2019-12-13 8:00am | I2 | STK - Court 10 |
Jahar PERSAD
|
Ryan Roelofse [Q]
|
2-6, 1-6 |
2019-12-13 8:00am | I3 | STK - Court 11 |
De Wet Du Plessis
|
Reece Frye
|
0-6, 6-7 |
N/A | I4 | STK - Court 12 |
William ZULCH [14]
|
Theo Ferreira [Q]
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2019-12-13 9:15am | I5 | STK - Court 01 |
Seth SEELY [8]
|
Josh CRONJE
|
6-0, 6-1 |
2019-12-13 9:15am | I6 | STK - Court 02 |
Connor KRUGER
|
Steyn DIPPENAAR
|
6-1, 6-2 |
2019-12-13 9:15am | I7 | STK - Court 03 |
Johan-Louis VOS [6]
|
Hayden CIGLER
|
3-6, 6-1, 3-10 |
N/A | I8 | STK - Court 04 |
Albert KIRSTEN [9]
|
Johny Coetzer
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2019-12-13 1:00pm | I9 | STK - Court 11 |
Taona MHWANDAGARA
|
Ryan Roelofse [Q]
|
2-6, 7-6, 10-6 |
2019-12-13 1:00pm | I10 | STK - Court 12 |
Reece Frye
|
William ZULCH [14]
|
4-6, 5-7 |
2019-12-13 2:15pm | I11 | STK - Court 01 |
Seth SEELY [8]
|
Connor KRUGER
|
5-7, 4-6 |
2019-12-13 2:15pm | I12 | STK - Court 02 |
Hayden CIGLER
|
Albert KIRSTEN [9]
|
4-6, 3-6 |
2019-12-14 9:15am | I13 | STK - Court 01 |
Taona MHWANDAGARA
|
William ZULCH [14]
|
2-6, 2-6 |
2019-12-14 9:15am | I14 | STK - Court 02 |
Connor KRUGER
|
Albert KIRSTEN [9]
|
4-6, 5-7 |
2019-12-15 11:45am | I15 | STK - Court 01 |
William ZULCH [14]
|
Albert KIRSTEN [9]
|
6-1, 5-7, 8-10 |
2019-12-15 11:45am | J1 | STK - Court 02 |
Taona MHWANDAGARA
|
Connor KRUGER
|
6-4, 6-2 |
2019-12-14 9:15am | K1 | STK - Court 03 |
Ryan Roelofse [Q]
|
Reece Frye
|
6-3, 6-3 |
2019-12-14 9:15am | K2 | STK - Court 04 |
Seth SEELY [8]
|
Hayden CIGLER
|
6-3, 6-0 |
2019-12-15 11:45am | K3 | STK - Court 03 |
Ryan Roelofse [Q]
(Ret.)
|
Seth SEELY [8]
|
7-6, 3-4 Retired |
2019-12-15 11:45am | L1 | STK - Court 04 |
Reece Frye
|
Hayden CIGLER
|
5-7, 2-6 |
2019-12-13 2:15pm | M1 | STK - Court 03 |
Rynhard ROOTHMAN
|
Jahar PERSAD
|
6-2, 6-4 |
2019-12-13 2:15pm | M3 | STK - Court 05 |
Josh CRONJE
|
Steyn DIPPENAAR
|
3-6, 7-5, 10-8 |
2019-12-14 9:15am | M5 | STK - Court 05 |
Rynhard ROOTHMAN
|
De Wet Du Plessis
|
6-4, 6-4 |
2019-12-14 9:15am | M6 | STK - Court 06 |
Josh CRONJE
|
Johan-Louis VOS [6]
|
4-6, 6-4, 10-4 |
2019-12-15 11:45am | M7 | STK - Court 05 |
Rynhard ROOTHMAN
|
Josh CRONJE
|
3-6, 5-7 |
2019-12-15 11:45am | N1 | STK - Court 06 |
De Wet Du Plessis
|
Johan-Louis VOS [6]
|
3-6, 4-6 |
2019-12-14 10:30am | O3 | STK - Court 12 |
Jahar PERSAD
|
Steyn DIPPENAAR
|
7-6, 7-5 |
2019-12-12 11:45am | Q2 | STK - Court 05 |
Gerhard BOTHA [Q]
|
Luke CLIFTON
|
5-7, 6-3, 6-10 |
2019-12-12 11:45am | Q3 | STK - Court 06 |
Andreas SCOTT [10]
|
Jacques MIENY
|
6-4, 7-6(2) |
2019-12-12 11:45am | Q6 | STK - Court 07 |
Mazizi MATSHA
|
Matthew HARRIS
|
6-2, 0-6, 7-10 |
2019-12-12 11:45am | Q7 | STK - Court 08 |
Ignatius Bell
|
Kyler Hugo
|
0-6, 4-6 |
2019-12-12 11:45am | Q10 | STK - Court 09 |
Ethan GOLDBERG [Q]
|
Logan STOLTZ
|
0-6, 0-6 |
2019-12-12 11:45am | Q11 | STK - Court 10 |
Sam MCQUIRK
|
Codie VAN SCHALKWYK
|
2-6, 4-6 |
2019-12-12 11:45am | Q14 | STK - Court 11 |
Jamie HEAN
|
Richard Hartmann [15]
|
6-1, 6-1 |
2019-12-12 11:45am | Q15 | STK - Court 12 |
Andreas Coxson [Q]
|
Tristian DU PLESSIS
|
6-4, 3-6, 7-10 |
2019-12-13 9:15am | Q17 | STK - Court 05 |
Jake CARTER
|
Luke CLIFTON
|
6-4, 6-7, 6-10 |
2019-12-13 9:15am | Q18 | STK - Court 06 |
Andreas SCOTT [10]
|
LOUIS GROBBELAAR
|
7-6, 7-5 |
2019-12-13 9:15am | Q19 | STK - Court 07 |
Hugo (Okkie) Slabbert [Q]
|
Matthew HARRIS
|
1-6, 6-4, 7-10 |
2019-12-13 9:15am | Q20 | STK - Court 08 |
Kyler Hugo
|
Jonah ANDERSON
|
6-3, 6-2 |
2019-12-13 9:15am | Q21 | STK - Court 09 |
Nicholas VAN AKEN
|
Logan STOLTZ
|
3-6, 0-6 |
2019-12-13 9:15am | Q22 | STK - Court 10 |
Codie VAN SCHALKWYK
|
Erich SULLWALD
|
6-2, 6-1 |
2019-12-13 9:15am | Q23 | STK - Court 11 |
WILLEM ROOSENSCHOON
|
Jamie HEAN
|
1-6, 0-6 |
2019-12-13 9:15am | Q24 | STK - Court 12 |
Tristian DU PLESSIS
|
Andre Hartman
|
6-3, 6-3 |
2019-12-13 2:15pm | Q25 | STK - Court 07 |
Luke CLIFTON
|
Andreas SCOTT [10]
|
1-6, 0-6 |
2019-12-13 2:15pm | Q26 | STK - Court 08 |
Matthew HARRIS
|
Kyler Hugo
|
2-6, 1-6 |
2019-12-13 2:15pm | Q27 | STK - Court 09 |
Logan STOLTZ
|
Codie VAN SCHALKWYK
|
2-6, 7-5, 4-10 |
2019-12-13 2:15pm | Q28 | STK - Court 10 |
Jamie HEAN
|
Tristian DU PLESSIS
|
1-6, 5-7 |
2019-12-14 9:15am | Q29 | STK - Court 07 |
Andreas SCOTT [10]
|
Kyler Hugo
|
3-6, 6-3, 10-7 |
2019-12-14 9:15am | Q30 | STK - Court 08 |
Codie VAN SCHALKWYK
|
Tristian DU PLESSIS
|
6-2, 6-2 |
2019-12-15 11:45am | Q31 | STK - Court 07 |
Andreas SCOTT [10]
|
Codie VAN SCHALKWYK
|
2-6, 6-3, 12-10 |
2019-12-15 11:45am | R1 | STK - Court 08 |
Kyler Hugo
|
Tristian DU PLESSIS
|
0-6, 7-6, 10-7 |
2019-12-14 9:15am | S1 | STK - Court 09 |
Luke CLIFTON
|
Matthew HARRIS
|
4-6, 6-1, 11-9 |
2019-12-14 9:15am | S2 | STK - Court 10 |
Logan STOLTZ
|
Jamie HEAN
|
6-2, 6-0 |
2019-12-15 11:45am | S3 | STK - Court 09 |
Luke CLIFTON
|
Logan STOLTZ
|
1-6, 1-6 |
2019-12-15 11:45am | T1 | STK - Court 10 |
Matthew HARRIS
|
Jamie HEAN
|
3-6, 2-6 |
2019-12-13 2:15pm | U1 | STK - Court 11 |
Jake CARTER
|
LOUIS GROBBELAAR
|
0-6, 1-6 |
2019-12-13 2:15pm | U2 | STK - Court 12 |
Hugo (Okkie) Slabbert [Q]
|
Jonah ANDERSON
|
4-6, 5-7 |
2019-12-13 3:30pm | U3 | STK - Court 01 |
Nicholas VAN AKEN
|
Erich SULLWALD
|
6-4, 1-6, 10-2 |
2019-12-13 3:30pm | U4 | STK - Court 02 |
WILLEM ROOSENSCHOON
|
Andre Hartman
|
1-6, 1-6 |
2019-12-14 9:15am | U5 | STK - Court 11 |
LOUIS GROBBELAAR
|
Jonah ANDERSON
|
6-1, 6-0 |
2019-12-14 9:15am | U6 | STK - Court 12 |
Nicholas VAN AKEN
|
Andre Hartman
|
6-1, 6-3 |
2019-12-15 11:45am | U7 | STK - Court 11 |
LOUIS GROBBELAAR
|
Nicholas VAN AKEN
|
6-2, 6-1 |
2019-12-15 11:45am | V1 | STK - Court 12 |
Jonah ANDERSON
|
Andre Hartman
|
7-5, 6-1 |
2019-12-14 10:30am | W1 | STK - Court 01 |
Jake CARTER
|
Hugo (Okkie) Slabbert [Q]
|
2-6, 0-6 |
2019-12-14 10:30am | W2 | STK - Court 02 |
Erich SULLWALD
|
WILLEM ROOSENSCHOON
|
6-2, 6-2 |
2019-12-15 1:00pm | W3 | STK - Court 01 |
Hugo (Okkie) Slabbert [Q]
(Ret.)
|
Erich SULLWALD
|
2-6 Retired |
2019-12-15 1:00pm | X1 | STK - Court 02 |
Jake CARTER
|
WILLEM ROOSENSCHOON
|
6-3, 6-0 |
2019-12-13 3:30pm | Y9 | STK - Court 03 |
Gerhard BOTHA [Q]
|
Jacques MIENY
|
3-6, 2-6 |
2019-12-13 3:30pm | Y10 | STK - Court 04 |
Mazizi MATSHA
|
Ignatius Bell
|
4-6, 7-5, 10-4 |
2019-12-13 3:30pm | Y11 | STK - Court 05 |
Ethan GOLDBERG [Q]
|
Sam MCQUIRK
|
0-6, 2-6 |
2019-12-13 3:30pm | Y12 | STK - Court 06 |
Richard Hartmann [15]
|
Andreas Coxson [Q]
|
5-7, 4-6 |
2019-12-14 10:30am | Y13 | STK - Court 03 |
Jacques MIENY
|
Mazizi MATSHA
|
6-4, 6-4 |
2019-12-14 10:30am | Y14 | STK - Court 04 |
Sam MCQUIRK
|
Andreas Coxson [Q]
|
1-6, 3-6 |
2019-12-15 1:00pm | Y15 | STK - Court 03 |
Jacques MIENY
|
Andreas Coxson [Q]
|
2-6, 2-6 |
2019-12-15 1:00pm | Z1 | STK - Court 04 |
Mazizi MATSHA
|
Sam MCQUIRK
|
0-6, 0-6 |
2019-12-14 10:30am | AA1 | STK - Court 05 |
Gerhard BOTHA [Q]
|
Ignatius Bell
|
6-2, 6-0 |
2019-12-14 10:30am | AA2 | STK - Court 06 |
Ethan GOLDBERG [Q]
|
Richard Hartmann [15]
|
5-7, 1-6 |
2019-12-15 1:00pm | AA3 | STK - Court 05 |
Gerhard BOTHA [Q]
|
Richard Hartmann [15]
|
6-1, 5-7, 10-5 |
2019-12-15 1:00pm | AB1 | STK - Court 06 |
Ignatius Bell
|
Ethan GOLDBERG [Q]
|
6-1, 6-0 |