Print

muhammad DASOO Wihan VAN DER WESTHUIZEN 7-0 11/12 Playoff Wihan VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Liam CAREY Carl JORDAAN 6-1 15/16 Playoff Carl JORDAAN
Alexander KOEKEMOER Sebastian GRUNDEL 4-3 23/24 Playoff Alexander KOEKEMOER
N1 BYE Ockert BARNARD 27/28 Playoff Ockert BARNARD
Direct Acceptance
Seed Name Nationality Club Alternate Replaced
- Johan (Reghard) Rheeders Brits Tennis Club No -
- Ockert Barnard ZA Brits Tennis Club No -
- Jamie Roux ZA De Hoop Primary School No -
- Franco Julyan Constantia Primary No -
- Lentsoe Manyanye Gauteng Noord No -
- Carl Jordaan ZA Marks Park Sports Club No -
- Liam Carey Old Edwardian Tennis Club No -
- Gareth Rubbers ZA Northcliff Country Club No -
- Luke Joyce ZA Noordheuwel Tennis Club No -
- Wihan van der Westhuizen Laerskool Fairland No -
- Liam Nel ZA Maragon Private School No -
- muhammad dasoo No -
- Sebastian Grundel No -
- Kosma Alexander ZA Bedfordview Country Club No -
- Vladimir IGNJATOV ZA Bedfordview Country Club No -
- Santiago Koen ZA Jeppe Quondam Tennis Club No -
- Pierre Strydom ZA Vaal Tennis Club No -
- Jamie Mostert ZA Villieria Tennis Club No -
- Evan Jacobs Groenkloof Tennis Stadium No -
- Michael Meiring ZA Irene Country Club No -
- Aidan McConnell ZA Van der Westhuizen Tennis Academy No -
- Veer Trikamjee Gauteng North No -
- Cameron Kock ZA Umhlali Primary School No -
- Johnny Msimanga ZA Curro Select School St Dominics No -
- Alexander KOEKEMOER ZA Nelspruit Hoerskool No -
- Nikolas Schneider Sasol Secunda Club No -
Withdrawn (On-time)
Seed Name Nationality Club Alternate Replaced
- Levi Alberts Wierdapark Primary No -
Date / Time Position ID Location Player 1 Player 2 Result
1584171000
2020-03-14 7:30am
A2 Lynnw - Court 1
Jamie Roux
Lentsoe Manyanye
7-0
1584171000
2020-03-14 7:30am
A3 Lynnw - Court 2
Jamie Mostert
Alexander KOEKEMOER
7-0
1584171000
2020-03-14 7:30am
A6 Lynnw - Court 3
Evan Jacobs
Franco Julyan
2-5
1584171000
2020-03-14 7:30am
A7 Lynnw - Court 4
Aidan McConnell
Liam Nel
4-3
1584171000
2020-03-14 7:30am
A9 Lynnw - Court 5
Wihan van der Westhuizen
Nikolas Schneider
7-0
1584171000
2020-03-14 7:30am
A10 Lynnw - Court 6
Kosma Alexander
Johan (Reghard) Rheeders
7-0
1584171000
2020-03-14 7:30am
A11 Lynnw - Court 7
Carl Jordaan
Pierre Strydom
6-1
1584171000
2020-03-14 7:30am
A13 Lynnw - Court 8
Sebastian Grundel
Veer Trikamjee
0-7
1584173700
2020-03-14 8:15am
A14 Lynnw - Court 1
Ockert Barnard
Johnny Msimanga
0-7
1584173700
2020-03-14 8:15am
A15 Lynnw - Court 2
Vladimir IGNJATOV
Michael Meiring
3-4
1584176400
2020-03-14 9:00am
A17 Lynnw - Court 2
Luke Joyce
Jamie Roux
1-6
1584176400
2020-03-14 9:00am
A18 Lynnw - Court 3
Jamie Mostert
Liam Carey
6-1
1584176400
2020-03-14 9:00am
A19 Lynnw - Court 4
muhammad dasoo
Franco Julyan
1-6
1584176400
2020-03-14 9:00am
A20 Lynnw - Court 5
Aidan McConnell
Gareth Rubbers
7-0
1584176400
2020-03-14 9:00am
A21 Lynnw - Court 6
Wihan van der Westhuizen
Kosma Alexander
1-6
1584176400
2020-03-14 9:00am
A22 Lynnw - Court 7
Carl Jordaan
Santiago Koen
0-7
1584176400
2020-03-14 9:00am
A23 Lynnw - Court 8
Veer Trikamjee
Johnny Msimanga
6-1
1584179100
2020-03-14 9:45am
A24 Lynnw - Court 1
Michael Meiring
Cameron Kock
7-0
1584181800
2020-03-14 10:30am
A25 Lynnw - Court 3
Jamie Roux
Jamie Mostert
6-1
1584181800
2020-03-14 10:30am
A26 Lynnw - Court 4
Franco Julyan
Aidan McConnell
1-6
1584181800
2020-03-14 10:30am
A27 Lynnw - Court 5
Kosma Alexander
Santiago Koen
7-0
1584181800
2020-03-14 10:30am
A28 Lynnw - Court 6
Veer Trikamjee
Michael Meiring
2-5
1584257400
2020-03-15 7:30am
A29 VDWTA - Court 1
Jamie Roux
Aidan McConnell
5-2
1584257400
2020-03-15 7:30am
A30 VDWTA - Court 2
Kosma Alexander
Michael Meiring
4-3
1584262800
2020-03-15 9:00am
A31 VDWTA - Court 2
Jamie Roux
Kosma Alexander
7-0
1584262800
2020-03-15 9:00am
B1 VDWTA - Court 3
Aidan McConnell
Michael Meiring
1-6
1584257400
2020-03-15 7:30am
C1 VDWTA - Court 3
Jamie Mostert
Franco Julyan
2-5
1584257400
2020-03-15 7:30am
C2 VDWTA - Court 4
Santiago Koen
Veer Trikamjee
2-5
1584262800
2020-03-15 9:00am
C3 VDWTA - Court 4
Franco Julyan
Veer Trikamjee
4-3
1584262800
2020-03-15 9:00am
D1 VDWTA - Court 5
Jamie Mostert
Santiago Koen
5-2
1584181800
2020-03-14 10:30am
E1 Lynnw - Court 7
Luke Joyce
Liam Carey
6-1
1584181800
2020-03-14 10:30am
E2 Lynnw - Court 8
muhammad dasoo
Gareth Rubbers
4-3
1584184500
2020-03-14 11:15am
E3 Lynnw - Court 1
Wihan van der Westhuizen
Carl Jordaan
4-3
1584184500
2020-03-14 11:15am
E4 Lynnw - Court 2
Johnny Msimanga
Cameron Kock
1-6
1584257400
2020-03-15 7:30am
E5 VDWTA - Court 5
Luke Joyce
muhammad dasoo
7-0
1584257400
2020-03-15 7:30am
E6 VDWTA - Court 6
Wihan van der Westhuizen
Cameron Kock
3-4
1584262800
2020-03-15 9:00am
E7 VDWTA - Court 6
Luke Joyce
Cameron Kock
3-4
1584264600
2020-03-15 9:30am
F1 VDWTA - Court 1
muhammad dasoo
Wihan van der Westhuizen
0-7
1584259200
2020-03-15 8:00am
G1 VDWTA - Court 1
Liam Carey
Gareth Rubbers
1-6
1584259200
2020-03-15 8:00am
G2 VDWTA - Court 2
Carl Jordaan
Johnny Msimanga
0-7
1584264600
2020-03-15 9:30am
G3 VDWTA - Court 2
Gareth Rubbers
Johnny Msimanga
2-5
1584264600
2020-03-15 9:30am
H1 VDWTA - Court 3
Liam Carey
Carl Jordaan
1-6
1584179100
2020-03-14 9:45am
I5 Lynnw - Court 2
Nikolas Schneider
Johan (Reghard) Rheeders
4-3
1584179100
2020-03-14 9:45am
I7 Lynnw - Court 3
Sebastian Grundel
Ockert Barnard
6-1
1584184500
2020-03-14 11:15am
I9 Lynnw - Court 3
Lentsoe Manyanye
Alexander KOEKEMOER
6-1
1584184500
2020-03-14 11:15am
I10 Lynnw - Court 4
Evan Jacobs
Liam Nel
0-7
1584184500
2020-03-14 11:15am
I11 Lynnw - Court 5
Nikolas Schneider
Pierre Strydom
2-5
1584184500
2020-03-14 11:15am
I12 Lynnw - Court 6
Sebastian Grundel
Vladimir IGNJATOV
0-7
1584259200
2020-03-15 8:00am
I13 VDWTA - Court 3
Lentsoe Manyanye
Liam Nel
4-3
1584259200
2020-03-15 8:00am
I14 VDWTA - Court 4
Pierre Strydom
Vladimir IGNJATOV
1-6
1584264600
2020-03-15 9:30am
I15 VDWTA - Court 4
Lentsoe Manyanye
Vladimir IGNJATOV
2-5
1584264600
2020-03-15 9:30am
J1 VDWTA - Court 5
Liam Nel
Pierre Strydom
4-3
1584259200
2020-03-15 8:00am
K1 VDWTA - Court 5
Alexander KOEKEMOER
Evan Jacobs
0-7
1584259200
2020-03-15 8:00am
K2 VDWTA - Court 6
Nikolas Schneider
Sebastian Grundel
4-3
1584264600
2020-03-15 9:30am
K3 VDWTA - Court 6
Evan Jacobs
Nikolas Schneider
7-0
1584266400
2020-03-15 10:00am
L1 VDWTA - Court 1
Alexander KOEKEMOER
Sebastian Grundel
4-3
1584261000
2020-03-15 8:30am
M6 VDWTA - Court 1
Johan (Reghard) Rheeders
Ockert Barnard
6-1