Print

Mauritz VAN DEN HEEVER Eric MATJIANE 6-1, 6-4 Position 7-8 Mauritz VAN DEN HEEVER
Hancko CLOETE [2] CF MC CRATE 6-1, 6-2 Position 11-12 [2] CF MC CRATE
Keitumetse KHOZA Encheng WANG 6-4, 2-6, 10-5 Position 15-16 Encheng WANG
Direct Acceptance
Seed Name Nationality Club Alternate Replaced
[1] Tshepang Tlhatlha Hammanskraal Tennis Club No -
[2] CF Mc Crate ZA Koedoepark Tennis Club No -
[3] Christiaan Campher ZA Fairland Tennis Club No -
[4] Brendan Smith Fairland Tennis Club No -
- Encheng Wang Dainfern Country Club No -
- Junior DZENGA Midstream College No -
- Mauritz Van Den Heever ZA Midstream College No -
- Hancko Cloete ZA Fairland Tennis Club No -
- Aidan Kaplan ZA German Country Club No -
- Eric Matjiane ZA Hammanskraal Tennis Club No -
- Luke HUTCHISON German Country Club No -
- Keitumetse Khoza ZA Hammanskraal Tennis Club No -
- Jacques du Toit ZA Noordheuwel Tennis Club No -
- Aryan Naidu ZA Noordheuwel Tennis Club No -
- Zane de Wit Pretoria Country Tennis Club No -
- Luan Serfontein Irene Country Club No -
Date / Time Position ID Location Player 1 Player 2 Result
1584171000
2020-03-14 7:30am
A1 Groen - Court 10
Tshepang Tlhatlha [1]
Aidan Kaplan
1-6, 4-6
1584171000
2020-03-14 7:30am
A2 Groen - Court 11
Jacques du Toit
Junior DZENGA
2-6, 3-6
1584184500
2020-03-14 11:15am
A3 Groen - Centre Court
Brendan Smith [4]
Keitumetse Khoza
6-0, 6-0
1584184500
2020-03-14 11:15am
A4 Groen - Court 1
Hancko Cloete
Mauritz Van Den Heever
0-6, 4-6
1584171000
2020-03-14 7:30am
A5 Groen - Court 12
Aryan Naidu
Eric Matjiane
4-6, 2-6
1584171000
2020-03-14 7:30am
A6 Groen - Court 13
Zane de Wit
Christiaan Campher [3]
4-6, 6-7
1584171000
2020-03-14 7:30am
A7 Groen - Court 14
Encheng Wang
Luan Serfontein
6-7, 2-6
1584171000
2020-03-14 7:30am
A8 Groen - Court 15
Luke HUTCHISON
CF Mc Crate [2]
6-2, 7-5
1584189000
2020-03-14 12:30pm
A9 Groen - Court 4
Aidan Kaplan
Junior DZENGA
0-6, 2-6
1584198000
2020-03-14 3:00pm
A10 Groen - Court 14
Brendan Smith [4]
Mauritz Van Den Heever
6-3, 6-2
1584189000
2020-03-14 12:30pm
A11 Groen - Court 6
Eric Matjiane
Christiaan Campher [3]
0-6, 5-7
1584189000
2020-03-14 12:30pm
A12 Groen - Court 7
Luan Serfontein
Luke HUTCHISON
1-6, 3-6
1584257400
2020-03-15 7:30am
A13 Groen - Court 12
Junior DZENGA
Brendan Smith [4]
2-6, 4-6
1584257400
2020-03-15 7:30am
A14 Groen - Court 13
Christiaan Campher [3]
Luke HUTCHISON
7-6, 4-6, 7-10
1584275400
2020-03-15 12:30pm
A15 Groen - Court 12
Brendan Smith [4]
Luke HUTCHISON
6-2, 6-0
1584275400
2020-03-15 12:30pm
B1 Groen - Court 13
Junior DZENGA
Christiaan Campher [3]
6-4, 6-0
1584257400
2020-03-15 7:30am
C1 Groen - Court 14
Aidan Kaplan
Mauritz Van Den Heever
6-4, 4-6, 14-12
1584257400
2020-03-15 7:30am
C2 Groen - Court 15
Eric Matjiane
Luan Serfontein
1-6, 3-6
1584275400
2020-03-15 12:30pm
C3 Groen - Court 14
Aidan Kaplan
Luan Serfontein
6-0, 6-3
1584275400
2020-03-15 12:30pm
D1 Groen - Court 15
Mauritz Van Den Heever
Eric Matjiane
6-1, 6-4
1584189000
2020-03-14 12:30pm
E1 Groen - Court 8
Tshepang Tlhatlha [1]
Jacques du Toit
1-6, 4-6
1584198000
2020-03-14 3:00pm
E2 Groen - Court 15
Keitumetse Khoza
Hancko Cloete
1-6, 4-6
1584189000
2020-03-14 12:30pm
E3 Groen - Court 10
Aryan Naidu
Zane de Wit
3-6, 4-6
1584189000
2020-03-14 12:30pm
E4 Groen - Court 11
Encheng Wang
CF Mc Crate [2]
1-6, 5-7
1584261900
2020-03-15 8:45am
E5 Groen - Centre Court
Jacques du Toit
Hancko Cloete
6-4, 6-1
1584261900
2020-03-15 8:45am
E6 Groen - Court 1
Zane de Wit
CF Mc Crate [2]
7-6, 6-4
1584279900
2020-03-15 1:45pm
E7 Groen - Centre Court
Jacques du Toit
Zane de Wit
6-3, 6-4
1584279900
2020-03-15 1:45pm
F1 Groen - Court 1
Hancko Cloete
CF Mc Crate [2]
1-6, 2-6
1584261900
2020-03-15 8:45am
G1 Groen - Court 2
Tshepang Tlhatlha [1]
Keitumetse Khoza
6-1, 6-1
1584261900
2020-03-15 8:45am
G2 Groen - Court 3
Aryan Naidu
Encheng Wang
6-3, 0-6, 10-8
1584279900
2020-03-15 1:45pm
G3 Groen - Court 2
Tshepang Tlhatlha [1]
Aryan Naidu
6-2, 6-2
1584279900
2020-03-15 1:45pm
H1 Groen - Court 3
Keitumetse Khoza
Encheng Wang
4-6, 6-2, 5-10