Print

[1] Bogdan MANDIC [3] RUAN DELPORT 6-2, 2-6, 10-6 Position 3-4 [3] RUAN DELPORT
Pieter GROVE Michaèl BELL 6-2, 6-4 Position 7-8 Pieter GROVE
Connor ARMSTRONG Jaco DANNHAUSER 7-5, 6-2 Position 11-12 Jaco DANNHAUSER
H1 BYE BYE Position 15-16
Direct Acceptance
Seed Name Nationality Club Alternate Replaced
[1] Bogdan Mandic Grey College Primary No -
[2] Fourie Vermeulen ZA Grey College Primary No -
[3] RUAN DELPORT Schweizer Reneke Primary No -
[4] Ruan Keyter ZA Fairland Tennis Club No -
- Michaèl Bell Mooirivier Laerskool No -
- Matthew Goodchild Grey College Primary No -
- Ludwig Du Toit Grey College Primary No -
- Pieter GROVE Laerskool Hartswater No -
- Jannes KRAUSE ZA Grey College Primary No -
- Malan Van den Berg ZA Midstream College Primary School No -
- Christiaan Campher ZA Fairland Tennis Club No -
- Jaco DANNHAUSER Laerskool Fairland No -
- Connor ARMSTRONG ZA Italian Club Bedfordview No -
Date / Time Position ID Location Player 1 Player 2 Result
1607099400
2020-12-04 4:30pm
A2 PUK - Court 3
Ludwig Du Toit
Christiaan Campher
3-6, 6-3, 10-5
1607099400
2020-12-04 4:30pm
A3 PUK - Court 4
Ruan Keyter [4]
Connor ARMSTRONG
6-2, 6-0
1607099400
2020-12-04 4:30pm
A4 PUK - Court 5
Jannes KRAUSE
Pieter GROVE
2-6, 0-6
1607099400
2020-12-04 4:30pm
A5 PUK - Court 6
Matthew Goodchild
Michaèl Bell
6-4, 1-6, 7-10
1607099400
2020-12-04 4:30pm
A7 PUK - Court 7
Jaco DANNHAUSER
Malan Van den Berg
2-6, 0-6
1607176800
2020-12-05 2:00pm
A9 PUK - Court 3
Bogdan Mandic [1]
Ludwig Du Toit
6-3, 6-3
1607176800
2020-12-05 2:00pm
A10 PUK - Court 4
Ruan Keyter [4]
Pieter GROVE
6-4, 6-3
1607176800
2020-12-05 2:00pm
A11 PUK - Court 5
Michaèl Bell
RUAN DELPORT [3]
2-6, 1-6
1607176800
2020-12-05 2:00pm
A12 PUK - Court 6
Malan Van den Berg
Fourie Vermeulen [2]
0-6, 1-6
1607241600
2020-12-06 8:00am
A13 PUK - Court 5
Bogdan Mandic [1]
Ruan Keyter [4]
6-2, 6-7, 3-10
1607241600
2020-12-06 8:00am
A14 PUK - Court 6
RUAN DELPORT [3]
Fourie Vermeulen [2]
1-6, 4-6
1607257800
2020-12-06 12:30pm
A15 PUK - Court 7
Ruan Keyter [4]
Fourie Vermeulen [2]
2-6, 1-6
1607257800
2020-12-06 12:30pm
B1 PUK - Court 8
Bogdan Mandic [1]
RUAN DELPORT [3]
2-6, 6-2, 6-10
1607241600
2020-12-06 8:00am
C1 PUK - Court 7
Ludwig Du Toit
Pieter GROVE
2-6, 7-6, 10-4
1607241600
2020-12-06 8:00am
C2 PUK - Court 8
Michaèl Bell
Malan Van den Berg
4-6, 2-6
1607257800
2020-12-06 12:30pm
C3 PUK - Court 9
Ludwig Du Toit
Malan Van den Berg
6-4, 6-2
1607257800
2020-12-06 12:30pm
D1 PUK - Court 10
Pieter GROVE
Michaèl Bell
6-2, 6-4
1607176800
2020-12-05 2:00pm
E2 PUK - Court 7
Connor ARMSTRONG
Jannes KRAUSE
6-3, 1-6, 10-7
1607241600
2020-12-06 8:00am
E5 PUK - Court 9
Christiaan Campher
Connor ARMSTRONG
6-1, 6-0
1607241600
2020-12-06 8:00am
E6 PUK - Court 10
Matthew Goodchild
Jaco DANNHAUSER
6-4, 7-5
1607263200
2020-12-06 2:00pm
E7 PUK - Court 1
Christiaan Campher
Matthew Goodchild
6-2, 6-2
1607263200
2020-12-06 2:00pm
F1 PUK - Court 2
Connor ARMSTRONG
Jaco DANNHAUSER
5-7, 2-6