Div 1

Print

ROUND 1 ROUND 2 ROUND 3 ROUND 4 FINAL RANKINGS BERMINGHAM TOM MCMAHON COREY Sun Dec 07 10:10am 9 8 MASSET NATHAN BELLAL MEDHI Sun Dec 07 10:10am 10 7 GAMERO MARCO THULL OLIVER Sun Dec 07 10:10am 11 6 WILLIAMS ARCHIE WEIJERMANS MATS Sun Dec 07 10:10am 12 5 RINNE JOAKIM GAMERO PAULINA Sun Dec 07 9:50am 13 4 NIGHTINGALE STELLA MORABITO TANGUY Sun Dec 07 9:50am 14 3 DUARTE MIGUEL INGVASON AKI Sun Dec 07 9:50am 15 2 TOMASSON TUMI BYE 16 1 WEIJERMANS MATS GAMERO PAULINA Sun Dec 07 10:50am 13 12 THULL OLIVER MORABITO TANGUY Sun Dec 07 10:50am 14 11 BELLAL MEDHI INGVASON AKI Sun Dec 07 11:10am 15 10 MCMAHON COREY BYE 16 9 RINNE JOAKIM WILLIAMS ARCHIE Sun Dec 07 10:50am 5 4 NIGHTINGALE STELLA GAMERO MARCO Sun Dec 07 10:50am 6 3 DUARTE MIGUEL MASSET NATHAN Sun Dec 07 11:10am 7 2 BERMINGHAM TOM Sun Dec 07 11:10am 8 1 MORABITO TANGUY INGVASON AKI Sun Dec 07 11:50am 15 14 WEIJERMANS MATS BYE 16 13 BELLAL MEDHI THULL OLIVER Sun Dec 07 11:50am 11 10 GAMERO PAULINA Sun Dec 07 12:10pm 12 9 GAMERO MARCO MASSET NATHAN Sun Dec 07 11:50am 7 6 WILLIAMS ARCHIE BERMINGHAM TOM Sun Dec 07 12:10pm 8 5 DUARTE MIGUEL NIGHTINGALE STELLA Sun Dec 07 11:50am 3 2 TOMASSON TUMI RINNE JOAKIM Sun Dec 07 12:10pm 4 1 INGVASON AKI BYE 16 15 MORABITO TANGUY Sun Dec 07 12:50pm 14 13 THULL OLIVER Sun Dec 07 12:50pm 12 11 BELLAL MEDHI Sun Dec 07 12:50pm 10 9 GAMERO MARCO BERMINGHAM TOM Sun Dec 07 12:50pm 8 7 WILLIAMS ARCHIE MASSET NATHAN Sun Dec 07 12:50pm 6 5 NIGHTINGALE STELLA RINNE JOAKIM Sun Dec 07 12:50pm 4 3 TOMASSON TUMI DUARTE MIGUEL Sun Dec 07 1:10pm 2 1 | INGVASON Aki 16 15 14 13 THULL Oliver 12 11 10 9 GAMERO Marco 8 7 WILLIAMS Archie 6 5 NIGHTINGALE Stella 4 3 TOMASSON Tumi 2 1 Communities Junior Tournament : Div 1

Players

Seed Name Nationality Club SportyHQ Ranking
1 Tumi Tomasson IS Top Squash
2 Miguel Duarte PT Top Squash
3 Stella Nightingale Top Squash
4 Joakim Rinne FI Top Squash
5 Archie Williams UK Top Squash
6 Marco Gamero SV Top Squash
7 Nathan Masset BE Top Squash
8 Tom Bermingham Top Squash
9 Corey McMahon IE Top Squash
11 Medhi Bellal FR Top Squash
12 Oliver Thull LU Top Squash
13 Mats Weijermans NL Top Squash
14 Paulina Gamero SV Top Squash
15 Tanguy Morabito FR Top Squash
16 Aki Ingvason IS Top Squash

Schedule & Results

Date / Time Position ID App Match ID Location Player 1 Player 2 Result
1417945800
2014-12-07 9:50am
A2 TSLUX - Court 5
Miguel Duarte
Aki Ingvason
11-2, 11-1
Normal
1417945800
2014-12-07 9:50am
A3 TSLUX - Court 6
Stella Nightingale
Tanguy Morabito
11-3, 11-2
Normal
1417945800
2014-12-07 9:50am
A4 TSLUX - Court 7
Joakim Rinne
Paulina Gamero
11-4, 11-5
Normal
1417947000
2014-12-07 10:10am
A5 TSLUX - Court 1
Archie Williams
Mats Weijermans
11-2, 11-1
Normal
1417947000
2014-12-07 10:10am
A6 TSLUX - Court 2
Marco Gamero
Oliver Thull
11-1, 11-4
Normal
1417947000
2014-12-07 10:10am
A7 TSLUX - Court 3
Nathan Masset
Medhi Bellal
11-1, 11-5
Normal
1417947000
2014-12-07 10:10am
A8 TSLUX - Court 4
Tom Bermingham
Corey McMahon
10-12, 11-7, 11-7
Normal
1417950600
2014-12-07 11:10am
B1 TSLUX - Court 5
Tom Bermingham
11-5, 11-4
Normal
1417950600
2014-12-07 11:10am
B2 TSLUX - Court 3
Miguel Duarte
Nathan Masset
11-3, 11-6
Normal
1417949400
2014-12-07 10:50am
B3 TSLUX - Court 6
Stella Nightingale
Marco Gamero
11-6, 12-10
Normal
1417949400
2014-12-07 10:50am
B4 TSLUX - Court 4
Joakim Rinne
Archie Williams
11-3, 11-8
Normal
1417950600
2014-12-07 11:10am
B6 TSLUX - Court 4
Medhi Bellal
Aki Ingvason
11-2, 11-7
Normal
1417949400
2014-12-07 10:50am
B7 TSLUX - Court 7
Oliver Thull
Tanguy Morabito
11-9, 8-11, 11-8
Normal
1417949400
2014-12-07 10:50am
B8 TSLUX - Court 5
Mats Weijermans
Paulina Gamero
9-11, 11-9, 10-12
Normal
1417954200
2014-12-07 12:10pm
C1 TSLUX - Court 3
Tumi Tomasson
Joakim Rinne
11-9, 8-11, 11-7
Normal
1417953000
2014-12-07 11:50am
C2 TSLUX - Court 4
Miguel Duarte
Stella Nightingale
11-5, 11-5
Normal
1417954200
2014-12-07 12:10pm
C3 TSLUX - Court 4
Archie Williams
Tom Bermingham
11-8, 9-11, 11-9
Normal
1417953000
2014-12-07 11:50am
C4 TSLUX - Court 5
Marco Gamero
Nathan Masset
2-11, 5-11
Normal
1417954200
2014-12-07 12:10pm
C5 TSLUX - Court 5
Paulina Gamero
1417953000
2014-12-07 11:50am
C6 TSLUX - Court 6
Medhi Bellal
Oliver Thull
11-8, 11-8
Normal
1417953000
2014-12-07 11:50am
C8 TSLUX - Court 7
Tanguy Morabito
Aki Ingvason
11-8, 11-9
Normal
1417957800
2014-12-07 1:10pm
D1 TSLUX - Court 4
Tumi Tomasson
Miguel Duarte
9-11, 9-11
Normal
1417956600
2014-12-07 12:50pm
D2 TSLUX - Court 1
Stella Nightingale
Joakim Rinne
8-11, 8-11
Normal
1417956600
2014-12-07 12:50pm
D3 TSLUX - Court 2
Archie Williams
Nathan Masset
8-11, 8-11
Normal
1417956600
2014-12-07 12:50pm
D4 TSLUX - Court 3
Marco Gamero
Tom Bermingham
11-8, 11-8
Normal
1417956600
2014-12-07 12:50pm
D5 TSLUX - Court 4
Medhi Bellal
1417956600
2014-12-07 12:50pm
D6 TSLUX - Court 5
Oliver Thull
1417956600
2014-12-07 12:50pm
D7 TSLUX - Court 6
Tanguy Morabito
9999999999999999
TBD
A1 -
Tumi Tomasson
9999999999999999
TBD
B5 -
Corey McMahon
9999999999999999
TBD
C7 -
Mats Weijermans
9999999999999999
TBD
D8 -
Aki Ingvason