Squash Box Leagues

Your signup status to this box league:
You're not registered to play. Join box league
16th Jan 2020 to 29th Feb 2020
Jump to:
Box 1
1. 2. 3. 4. 5. Points
1. 1st   Steve Smith

3-1

5
2. 2nd   Adam Gould

1-3

2
3.   Will Day  

0
4.   Peter Hyde

0
5.   Lara Newton  

0
Box 2
1. 2. 3. 4. 5. Points
1. 1st   Max Chilver  

3-2

4
2. 2nd   Andrew Sexton

2-3

3
3.   Chris Brown  

0
4.   Alan Pudney

0
5.   Martin Halls

0
Box 3
1. 2. 3. 4. 5. Points
1.   Nikki Taylor

0
2.   Dan Hurrell  

0
3.   Amy Aspinall

0
4.   Timmy Bacon

0
5.   Chris Morrison

0
Box 4
1. 2. 3. 4. 5. Points
1.   Calum Endean

0
2.   Steve Hunt

0
3.   Kieran Sheringham  

0
4.   Simon Bourne  

0
5.   Mark Liversidge  

0
Box 5
1. 2. 3. 4. 5. Points
1.   Nigel Feakes  

0
2.   Simon Rippingale

0
3.   David Billison  

0
4.   Jenny Wright

0
5.   Iain Tallentire

0
Box 6
1. 2. 3. 4. 5. Points
1.   Conrad Hewitson-Townley

0
2.   Jim Minter

0
3.   Mark Rendall  

0
4.   India Webb

0
5.   Susannah Martin

0
Box 7
1. 2. 3. 4. 5. Points
1.   Richard Kelly

0
2.   Ben Harrison

0
3.   Mikayla Mann

0
4.   Husain Parker

0
5.   Elli Barrott  

0
Box 8
1. 2. 3. 4. 5. Points
1.   Stephen Bell  

0
2.   Fiona Gosling

0
3.   Mark Larner

0
4.   Roger Wright  

0
5.   David Hubbard

0
Box 9
1. 2. 3. 4. 5. Points
1. 1st   Trystan Fleming

3-0

3-0

12
2. 2nd   Roy Barnett  

0-3

1
3. 3rd   Gary Friend

0-3

1
4.   David Bowen

0
5.   Ben Marshall

0
Box 10
1. 2. 3. 4. 5. Points
1. 1st   Leah Brooke  

3-1

5
2. 2nd   Tom Holroyd  

1-3

2
3.   Paul Birch  

0
4.   David Prince  

0
5.   Joseph Bateman

0
Box 11
1. 2. 3. 4. 5. Points
1. 1st   Max Newton  

3-0

6
2. 2nd   Daisy Newton  

0-3

1
3.   Richard Virgo

0
4.   Bob Livingstone

0
5.   Aidan Cahill

0
Box 12
1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. Points
1.   Jane Chapman

0
2.   Brendan Fahy

0
3.   Kevin Taylor

0
4.   Andy Wade

0
5.   Roger Horspool

0
6.   Darren Knowles

0
Box 13
1. 2. 3. 4. 5. Points
1.   Malcolm Gilham

0
2.   Paul Fleming

0
3.   James Churchward

0
4.   Paul Cope

0
5.   Karin Bacon

0
Box 14
1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. Points
1. 1st   Louise Hunt

3-0

6
2. 2nd   Kiran Mody

3-0

6
3. 3rd   Dave Aylward  

0-3

1
4. 4th   Alan Perou  

0-3

1
5.   Scott Billison  

0
6.   Richard Brett

0
Box 15
1. 2. 3. 4. 5. Points
1. 1st   David Waters

3-1

5
2. 2nd   Tim Walwyn

1-3

2
3.   David Osman

0
4.   Mark Waddell

0
5.   Dave Marvin

0
Box 16
1. 2. 3. 4. 5. Points
1.   Will Strong  

0
2.   Angela Taylor

0
3.   Steve Wright

0
4.   Neil Riddoch

0
5.   Philip Rogers

0
Box 17
1. 2. 3. 4. 5. Points
1.   Don Bremner  

0
2.   Mike Lewis  

0
3.   Eddy Pring

0
4.   Ray Taylor

0
5.   Keith Speller  

0