Leagues

Apply Filters

League Type


Regions

Leagues

Name Type Club Region
2016 Fall Premier League Team Nova Scotia
2016 Jarvis Kaplan Cup Team KwaZulu-Natal
2016 Military Atlantic Regional Team Championships Team Nova Scotia
2016 Premier League Fall Individual Nova Scotia
2016 Spring Box Leaque Box Newlands Golf and Racquet Club British Columbia
2016/17 Whistler Box League Box Meadow Park Recreation Center British Columbia
2016/2017 GSL Team Gibraltar Squash Club Gibraltar
2017 Black Knight Winter House League Team New Brunswick
2017 Canadian Men's Team Championship Team New Brunswick
2017 North Friday Autumn Team Queensland
2017 Premier League Winter Individual Nova Scotia
2017 Profile Property Midlands Squash Winter League Team KwaZulu-Natal
40 Plus Box League Box Glencoe Club Alberta
ASC Fall 2016 Senior League Team Newfoundland
ASC Winter 2017 Team League Team Newfoundland
ASC Winter Team League Team Newfoundland
Adult Ladder 4.0 Box Bronte Tennis Club Minnesota
Apollo Box League Box Apollo Athletic Club British Columbia
Australian Junior Championship - Teams Event Team Queensland
BRMR December Box Box Banff Rocky Mountain Resort Alberta
Bayside Squash League 2016/17, Round 3 - Jan.3-31,2017 Box Bayside Racquets Club, Parksville British Columbia
Bayside Squash League 2016/17, Round 4 - Feb.7-March 7, 2017 Box Bayside Racquets Club, Parksville British Columbia
Bedfordshire Squash League Team Bedfordshire
Blade Cup Team KwaZulu-Natal
Bloemfontein Summer League Team Free State
Boasters League Team Michigan
Buccaneers Summer League Team Erongo
Buckinghamshire Squash League Team Buckinghamshire
CAMBRIDGE ELITE LEAGUE Team Ontario
CBS Junior Squash League 2016/2017 Individual Newfoundland
CBS Senior Squash League 2016/2017 Individual Newfoundland
CSA Squash League Box Club Sportif CDL Québec
CSA-ASC Solo league Individual
Calgary Doubles Squash League Team Alberta
Calgary Interclub Squash Association Team Alberta
Cambridgeshire Leagues Team Cambridgeshire
Campeonato Nacional de Clubes 2016 Team Porto District
Campeonato Nacional de Selecções regionais Team Porto
Canadian Women's Team Championship Team Quebec
Cedar Hill Squash Club Box Ladder Box Cedar Hill Squash Club British Columbia
Cedar Hill Squash Club Junior Box Ladder Box Cedar Hill Squash Club British Columbia
Chilliwack Box League Box Cheam Centre British Columbia
Chilliwack Squash League Team British Columbia
Club CDL Thirsty Thursday Team Québec
Collegians Squash Summer League Team KwaZulu-Natal
Commercial Club Albury Squash League Team Commercial Club Albury Squash Club New South Wales
Cosmo Squash League Team
Derbyshire Squash League Team England
Dolphin Coast Squash League Team KwaZulu-Natal
Dorset Squash League Team Dorset
Dubs Box Glencoe Club Alberta
Dundee & District Ladies League Team Dundee City
Dundee & District Mens League Team Fife
Dundee University Min-Leagues Team Dundee City
ESC Box League Box Edmonton Squash Club Alberta
ETA Primary School T2 league Team KwaZulu-Natal
East of Scotland Squash League Team Stirling
Eastern Province Squash League Team Eastern Cape
Elite Squash Private League Team Dubayy (Dubai)
English Premier Squash League Team
Ethekwini Tennis Association Mixed League Team KwaZulu-Natal
Fall League Box Windsor Squash and Fitness Club Ontario
Fish Creek Box League Box Fish Creek Sports Club Alberta
Fredericton Area Leagues Team New Brunswick
Free State Squash League Team Gauteng
Free State Winter League Team Free State
GILL WEEDON SPRING LEAGUE Team
GNT Mens Sunday League Team Gauteng
GNT Mens and Ladies League Team Gauteng
GNT Mixed League Team Gauteng
GSA Box leagues Individual Gibraltar
Gauteng North High School League Team Gauteng
Gibraltar Squash Leagues Team Gibraltar
Glencoe Club Thirsty Thursdays Team Alberta
Global Monthly Box League Box Global Fitness Centre British Columbia
HISA League Team Highland
Halifax Squash League Team Nova Scotia
Hampshire Junior Squash League Team
Hertfordshire Squash League Team Herefordshire
Highway Summer League Team KwaZulu-Natal
Home International Team Nottingham
Howe Sound Spring House league Team British Columbia
Inaugural Cambridge Club Summer League Team Ontario
Intouch Club Challenge Team Khomas
JSRA Schools Squash League Team Jersey
JSRC Racketball Team League Team Jersey
JSRC Squash Team League Team Jersey
Jericho Box League Box Jericho Tennis Club British Columbia
Junior Inter-Regional Team Championships Team City of Edinburgh
Kamloops Box League Box Kamloops Squash Association British Columbia
Kamloops Squash League Team British Columbia
Klein Windhoek Club League Team
Ladies Doubles Over 40 - 2nd Division Team Stella Tennis Club KwaZulu-Natal
Ligue De Squash Montcalm Individual
Ligue Squash Capitale-Nationale Team Club de Squash Montcalm
Ligue Squash Outaouais Team Quebec
Ligue estivale Squash Outaouais Individual
Ligues de Squash Montcalm Box Club de Squash Montcalm
Lunch Box League Box Sydney Squash Association Nova Scotia
Lunchtime Box League Box Bentall Centre Athletic Club British Columbia
Maple Ridge Box League Box Maple Ridge Squash Club British Columbia
Match Madness @ Fairmount Athletic Club Individual Fairmount Athletic Club Pennsylvania
Middlesex Seniors Winter Squash League 2016 -2017 Team Hounslow
MobiPay Squash League Individual Khomas
Moncton Area Leagues Team New Brunswick
Montreal Squash League Team Quebec
NSC League Team British Columbia
NSL Challenge Cup 2016 Team Singapore
Namib Diesel Social Doubles League Team
Namib Diesel Squash League Team Erongo
Nanaimo Box League Box Nanaimo Squash Club British Columbia
Nanaimo Summer Squash League 2015 Team British Columbia
Nelson Squash League Box Nelson Racquet Club British Columbia
Newlands Box League Box Newlands Golf and Racquet Club British Columbia
North West Winter League Team North West
Northerns Squash Association League Team Gauteng
Northumbria Squash League Team Northumberland
OAC Individual House League Box Ottawa Athletic Club Ontario
Open Box League Box Bentall Centre Athletic Club British Columbia
Open Box League Box Glencoe Club Alberta
Open Singles Box Ladder (Evergreen) Box Evergreen Squash Club British Columbia
PRFC SQUASH BOX LEAGUE Box Penticton Racquets & Fitness Club British Columbia
PRO Club Junior Squash League Team Washington
Parys Besigheidsliga Team Free State
Parys Round Robin Individual Parys Squash Club Free State
Physical Park Summer League Box Physical Park
Play anytime 'Box' League Box University of Northern British Columbia British Columbia
Premier League Winter 2017 Box SMUfit Nova Scotia
Premier Squash League Team British Columbia
QJC Team Event 2017 Team Queensland
QMSA Teams Events 2017 Team Queensland
RC Club Doubles League Team Sankt-Peterburg (Saint Petersburg)
Raymond James Fraser Valley League Team British Columbia
Revelstoke Squash League Team British Columbia
Russian Premier League Team Sankt-Peterburg (Saint Petersburg)
SACD 2015 Tournament Team Gauteng
SAIT Friday Drop In Box SAIT Alberta
SSRA Test league Team Singapore
SWD Liga Team Western Cape
Saint John Area Leagues Team New Brunswick
Sandgate Squash MS Team
Saskatoon YMCA Squash League Team Saskatchewan
Scottish National League Team City of Edinburgh
Seattle Squash League Team Washington
Shetland Girls Team Leagues Team Shetland Squash Association Shetland Islands
Shetland Girls Team Leagues Team Shetland Squash Association Shetland Islands
Shropshire Squash 57 League 2016-17 Team Shropshire
Shropshire Squash 57 League Cup 2016-17 Team Shropshire
Shropshire Squash League 2016-17 Team Shropshire
Shropshire Squash League Cup 2016-17 Team Shropshire
Singapore National Squash League 2016 Team Singapore
Singapore National Squash League 2017 Team Singapore
Southland Squash Box League Box Southland Leisure Centre Alberta
Sport Central Box League February 2017 Box Sport Central British Columbia
Sports Festival Team
Squash Yukon League 2016/17 Team Yukon Territory
SquashCo Sports Super League Team KwaZulu-Natal
SquashSuper8 Individual Quebec
Summer Box League Box Hollyburn Country Club British Columbia
Sunday Box League Individual Double-Yellow
Syndney Squash Association League Team Nova Scotia
TCC Summer Squash League Team British Columbia
TSA Primary & High Schools League Team Gauteng
TSA Super Seniors Interpro Team Mpumalanga
Test League Team British Columbia
The Hereward Cup - Cambridgeshire Team Cambridgeshire
The Light Blue Travel Cup - Cambridgeshire Team Cambridgeshire
The Portway Perpetual Cup - Cambridgeshire Team Cambridgeshire
The River Club Box League Box River Club British Columbia
Thirstday Night House League Box Physical Park
Thursday Night League at River Club Team British Columbia
Thursty League Box Hollyburn Country Club British Columbia
TonySquash Summer League Team Cambridgeshire
Tree Brewing Okanagan Squash League Team British Columbia
UBCO Squash Club Box Box UBC Kelowna British Columbia
UKZN Summer League Team KwaZulu-Natal
University of Bath Team League Team Somerset
University of Liverpool Squash League Team Liverpool
University of Victoria Team Night Team University of Victoria British Columbia
VSC - Winter Box League Box Victoria Squash Club British Columbia
VSL Div 1 Women's Spring League Team British Columbia
Vaal Triangle Winter League Team Gauteng
Vancouver Doubles Squash League Team British Columbia
Vancouver Ladies Doubles League Team British Columbia
Vancouver Open Doubles League Team British Columbia
Vancouver Squash League Team British Columbia
Victoria City Squash League Team British Columbia
Victoria Jr Squash League Team British Columbia
Victoria Women’s Squash League Team British Columbia
Village Clubs Spring League Team Arizona
Village Health Club Fall League Team Arizona
Vision Squash League Namibia Individual Khomas
Vision Squash Team Challenge Team Khomas
WMSL - Women's Montreal Squash League 2016-17 Individual Quebec
WMSL Team Nights Team Quebec
Wanderers Closed Summer League - February 2017 Team Khomas
Wanderers Summer League Team Khomas
Wednesday Doubles League Team Alberta
Wednesday Night Summer League Individual
West Hillhurst Squash Ladder Box West Hillhurst Racquet Centre Alberta
West Junior League Team Glasgow City
West of Scotland Squash League Team North Ayrshire
Western Province League Team Western Cape
Wiltshire County Squash League Team Swindon
Windhoek Squash Business League Team Khomas
Winter Advanced Box Box Dalhousie Squash Club Nova Scotia
Winter Beginner Box Box Dalhousie Squash Club Nova Scotia
Winter House League Team
Winter House League Team New Brunswick
Winter Intermediate Box Box Dalhousie Squash Club Nova Scotia
Winter League 2016/17 Team Herefordshire
Women's Box League Box Glencoe Club Alberta
Women's Sunny Squash League Box Club Atwater
Worcester Squash League Team
delete this leage please Individual Khomas
eThekwini Ladies Midweek League "Sutton Cup" Team KwaZulu-Natal
eThekwini Leagues Mens & Ladies Team KwaZulu-Natal
eThekwini Mens and Ladies Over 40 League Team KwaZulu-Natal
lunch time Box Vancouver Racquets Club British Columbia
middlesex test Team
midweek league Team Brighton Tennis Club KwaZulu-Natal
test Team CBS Squash Club Newfoundland