Division 1: From 21st March 2018
Teams Position Home Player(s) Away Player(s) Result
Team Braff vs. Team Rashwan 1 Andrew Braff Omar Rashwan 3 - 0
Team Braff vs. Team Rashwan 2 Michael Woodworth Phil Croteau 1 - 3
Team Braff vs. Team Rashwan 3 Chai Smith Geoffrey McKenzie 3 - 1
Team Braff vs. Team Rashwan 4 Alex Thomas Adrian Robinson 1 - 3
Team Braff vs. Team Rashwan 5 Caden Hazard Trevor Coombs 3 - 0
Team Woodward vs. Team Martyna 1 Bryan Woodward Cam Martyna 1 - 3
Team Woodward vs. Team Martyna 2 Alan Uniat Dustin Linsdell 2 - 3
Team Woodward vs. Team Martyna 3 Jason Newington Lee Coulthard 3 - 0
Team Woodward vs. Team Martyna 4 Jeff McGregor Scott Martyna 3 - 1
Team Woodward vs. Team Martyna 5 Adam Baldassarre Katlyn Wise 3 - 0
Team Van Unen vs. Team Graham 1 Tom van Unen Adam Graham 0 - 3
Team Van Unen vs. Team Graham 2 Dustin Linsdell Paul Sterling 0 - 3
Team Van Unen vs. Team Graham 3 Andrew Ambrozy Jak Meyer 1 - 3
Team Van Unen vs. Team Graham 4 Chris Johns Rene Kristiansen 1 - 3
Team Van Unen vs. Team Graham 5 Justin Gaspari David Theilmann 3 - 2
Team Regier vs. Team Perrault 1 Mark Regier David Young 0 - 3 9-11, 9-11, 6-11
Team Regier vs. Team Perrault 2 Mark Taylor Travis Mallow 3 - 0 11-8, 11-6, 11-1
Team Regier vs. Team Perrault 3 Ron Fretwell William Rutter 0 - 3 8-11, 9-11, 9-11
Team Regier vs. Team Perrault 4 Travis Janes Chris Henderson 1 - 3 9-11, 11-9, 7-11, 7-11
Team Regier vs. Team Perrault 5 Ryan Vest Ralph Berdan 1 - 3 10-12, 11-5, 9-11, 9-11
Team Forster vs. Team Jaegli 1 Joe Forster Sean Jaegli 3 - 0
Team Forster vs. Team Jaegli 2 Mike Clark Rob Macdonald 1 - 3
Team Forster vs. Team Jaegli 3 Geoffrey McKenzie Colin Edstrom 1 - 3
Team Forster vs. Team Jaegli 4 Steve Berna Jerome Wilkinson 1 - 3
Team Forster vs. Team Jaegli 5 John Cabral Vladyslav Kovryga 1 - 3
Team Iannone vs. Team Dottridge 1 Braydon Kellett Timothy Dottridge 3 - 2 8-11, 11-4, 5-11, 11-8, 12-10
Team Iannone vs. Team Dottridge 2 Derek Carnell Gerald Watson 3 - 1 14-12, 6-11, 11-8, 11-7
Team Iannone vs. Team Dottridge 3 Adam Benn Steven Devries 3 - 0 11-5, 11-8, 11-5
Team Iannone vs. Team Dottridge 4 Douglas Gaidica Alan Jahnig 3 - 2 10-12, 3-11, 11-4, 11-1, 11-9
Team Iannone vs. Team Dottridge 5 Josh Havey Brett Martyna 1 - 3 11-5, 1-11, 6-11, 2-11
Team Casey vs. Team James 1 Joel Casey George James 1 - 3 2-11, 11-9, 12-14, 9-11
Team Casey vs. Team James 2 Derek Carnell Gerald Watson 3 - 1
Team Casey vs. Team James 3 Steven Devries Chris Collingwood 3 - 0
Team Casey vs. Team James 4 Darcy Nyrose Keith Lacey 3 - 0
Team Casey vs. Team James 5 Elliot DeRuiter Peter Kajaks 0 - 3