Rankings: 23 Mar 2019 to 23 Mar 2020

Combined
Mens Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Raven KLAASEN 1982-10-16 TSA820033 WP 24,142,136
2 Lloyd HARRIS 1997-02-24 TSA970002 WP 21,975,953
3 Kevin ANDERSON 1986-05-18 TSA860003 GC 8,000,000
4 Ruan ROELOFSE 1989-11-18 TSA890034 WP 4,621,321
5 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 2,407,450
6 Vaughn HUNTER 1994-09-20 TSA940045 GE 2,230,660
7 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 1,715,780
8 Dylan SALTON 2002-09-09 TSA021368 GE 1,490,903
9 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 1,275,935
10 Vasilios CARIPI 1991-09-28 TSA911296 GE 1,228,155
Womens Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Chanel Simmonds 1992-08-10 TSA920096 GE 4,715,067
2 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 1,450,428
3 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 1,244,000
4 Isabella WEATHERHEAD 2002-04-09 TSA021367 GN 1,183,502
5 Lara VAN DER MERWE 2002-12-12 TSA021097 NWP 1,164,625
6 Tshegofatso TSIANG 2002-03-10 TSA021276 GAU 1,131,500
7 Heike JANSE VAN VUUREN 2004-08-30 TSA040361 EDEN 1,032,625
8 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 BOL 947,625
9 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 919,250
10 Christine KRUGER 2003-02-24 TSA030100 BOL 888,990
MS Junior
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 1,280,000
2 Dylan SALTON 2002-09-09 TSA021368 GE 1,168,553
3 Damien NEZAR 2002-06-05 TSA020018 EDEN 875,000
4 Nikolai HENSBERG 2002-05-02 TSA020682 BOR 766,000
5 Alexander EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031344 KZN 751,000
6 LUAN KRIGE 2002-01-25 TSA021380 BOL 715,400
7 James EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031345 KZN 697,000
8 Andreas SCOTT 2003-07-21 TSA030009 GC 688,060
9 Luc KOENIG 2003-08-03 TSA031353 KZN 677,750
10 Daniël WESSELS 2003-05-23 TSA031361 EDEN 656,900
WS Junior
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 1,016,053
2 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 982,500
3 Tshegofatso TSIANG 2002-03-10 TSA021276 GAU 935,000
4 Heike JANSE VAN VUUREN 2004-08-30 TSA040361 EDEN 831,600
5 Lara VAN DER MERWE 2002-12-12 TSA021097 NWP 792,000
6 Isabella WEATHERHEAD 2002-04-09 TSA021367 GN 780,800
7 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 736,000
8 Lente TALJARD 2003-04-16 TSA03990 EP 709,100
9 MBALI LANGA 2002-04-29 TSA020118 GC 698,100
10 Sarah MILLARD 2003-03-25 TSA031367 GC 696,800
Boys U18 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 1,541,500
2 Dylan SALTON 2002-09-09 TSA021368 GE 1,369,803
3 Damien NEZAR 2002-06-05 TSA020018 EDEN 1,067,500
4 Nikolai HENSBERG 2002-05-02 TSA020682 BOR 965,500
5 Alexander EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031344 KZN 911,050
6 LUAN KRIGE 2002-01-25 TSA021380 BOL 893,525
7 Andreas SCOTT 2003-07-21 TSA030009 GC 870,010
8 James EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031345 KZN 851,175
9 Albert KIRSTEN 2002-05-14 TSA021150 GC 819,775
10 Daniël WESSELS 2003-05-23 TSA031361 EDEN 812,025
Boys U16 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 ANRO NEL 2004-03-15 TSA048680 BOL 848,413
2 Devin BADENHORST 2004-05-20 TSA040043 GN 832,685
3 Rohan Loubser 2004-01-28 TSA40024 WP 724,063
4 Lwazi NGWENYA 2004-01-08 TSA048660 GC 711,875
5 Connor VAN SCHALKWYK 2004-11-27 TSA048322 GC 670,138
6 Francois VAN WYK 2004-01-13 TSA048635 GN 644,488
7 Yarona MORULE 2004-03-12 TSA040168 GC 618,700
8 Drikus DE JAGER 2005-01-26 TSA051310 EDEN 609,198
9 Joseph TOWNES 2004-06-11 TSA048320 WP 603,525
10 Wian ROOTHMAN 2004-09-22 TSA048423 GC 595,950
Boys U14 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jordan GEORGIEV 2006-01-20 TSA061311 GC 571,988
2 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 568,863
3 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 535,775
4 Willem DE WAAL 2007-08-13 TSA070074 BOL 481,948
5 Boitshepo Maake 2006-02-05 TSA061299 GE 458,405
6 Takura MHWANDAGARA 2006-03-09 TSA061297 GE 454,293
7 Gareth Igesund 2007-07-02 TSA071140 WP 445,980
8 Pieter Kotzé 2007-07-02 TSA071005 BOL 431,343
9 Johan COETZEE 2006-06-21 TSA061060 EP 427,250
10 Ben SCHOLTZ 2007-03-14 TSA071143 FS 422,605
Boys U12 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Connor Doig 2008-01-14 TSA080015 KZN 362,285
2 Stefan Stieger 2008-07-10 TSA081040 BOL 359,500
3 John Bothma 2008-02-01 TSA081029 KZN 301,445
4 Thebe THITE 2008-01-31 TSA081050 FS 296,100
5 Jayden SUMMERS 2008-05-16 TSA081045 GN 291,050
6 Nhlakanipho NGWENYA 2008-09-15 TSA081047 GC 289,063
7 Rhys Vorwerk 2008-12-17 TSA081011 KZN 268,210
8 Siyabonga Jaca 2008-02-16 TSA091027 KZN 265,145
9 Bogdan Mandic 2008-09-01 TSA081059 FS 243,678
10 JP Snyman 2009-01-26 TSA091218 MPUM 234,150
Girls U18 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 1,243,875
2 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 1,215,428
3 Tshegofatso TSIANG 2002-03-10 TSA021276 GAU 1,034,500
4 Isabella WEATHERHEAD 2002-04-09 TSA021367 GN 983,577
5 Lara VAN DER MERWE 2002-12-12 TSA021097 NWP 932,625
6 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 912,500
7 Ine LAMPRECHT 2003-01-30 TSA030145 GC 887,150
8 Christine KRUGER 2003-02-24 TSA030100 BOL 878,365
9 Sarah MILLARD 2003-03-25 TSA031367 GC 846,425
10 Lente TALJARD 2003-04-16 TSA03990 EP 844,250
Girls U16 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Heike JANSE VAN VUUREN 2004-08-30 TSA040361 EDEN 1,032,625
2 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 BOL 891,650
3 Line GREYLING 2004-08-20 TSA040031 FS 838,675
4 Suzanie PRETORIUS 2004-05-22 TSA048361 FS 812,098
5 Amy BLOCH 2004-02-04 TSA048624 GE 805,200
6 Carlé BOTHA 2005-02-01 TSA051301 GN 767,788
7 Naledi MANYUBE 2004-06-30 TSA040356 EDEN 750,845
8 Mikayla Faure 2005-01-28 TSA050102 GN 729,532
9 Hailey TROUP 2005-08-02 TSA050160 WP 665,788
10 Mikayla PLITT 2004-04-20 TSA048651 GC 664,525
Girls U14 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 KZN 630,788
2 Jani STEYN 2006-01-11 TSA06157 BOL 562,563
3 Luise Janse van Rensburg 2006-02-13 TSA061336 FS 559,625
4 MariLouise VAN ZYL 2006-04-25 TSA061273 NWP 532,388
5 Ashtyn CASON 2006-03-23 TSA061097 KZN 485,763
6 Carli KRUGER 2006-01-12 TSA061005 FS 475,838
7 Rebecca Widan 2006-01-03 TSA061270 WP 474,200
8 Nina SCHIMPER 2006-07-05 TSA061271 FS 459,313
9 Amelie VAN ZYL 2007-03-02 TSA071157 GC 455,875
10 Mia Kotze 2006-02-21 TSA061430 WP 452,725
Girls U12 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Morgan JORDAAN 2008-01-25 TSA0833 GN 400,763
2 Lisa-Marie Du Toit 2008-04-24 TSA081038 WP 367,845
3 Madison Ann EDWARDS 2008-02-14 TSA081235 GC 352,875
4 Allegra van der Walt 2008-09-02 TSA081345 NWP 305,350
5 Milla Kotze 2008-10-20 TSA081204 WP 284,138
6 Angelica van Vuuren 2008-09-05 TSA081123 WP 267,925
7 Jahnie VAN ZYL 2009-02-17 TSA091020 NWP 264,880
8 Gabriella Koekemoer 2008-10-11 TSA081174 MPUM 256,085
9 Nestine van Rooyen 2008-09-08 TSA081098 NC 240,213
10 Roxy Bredenkamp 2009-01-20 TSA091324 BOL 234,415
Schools Age Group Ranking
BS 13
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Willem DE WAAL 2007-08-13 TSA070074 BOL 392,360
2 Gareth Igesund 2007-07-02 TSA071140 WP 357,430
3 Pieter Kotzé 2007-07-02 TSA071005 BOL 347,630
4 Ben SCHOLTZ 2007-03-14 TSA071143 FS 333,980
5 Connor Doig 2008-01-14 TSA080015 KZN 303,610
6 Stefan Stieger 2008-07-10 TSA081040 BOL 280,000
7 Reuben DE KLERK 2007-03-01 TSA070009 NWP 277,980
8 Cuan WESTERN 2007-08-28 TSA070077 EDEN 271,750
9 Jordan GERTSE 2007-01-03 TSA071183 WP 270,960
10 Xander Pienaar 2007-03-02 TSA071158 EDEN 255,815
BS 15
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Drikus DE JAGER 2005-01-26 TSA051310 EDEN 497,910
2 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 473,150
3 FransWillem VAN DER MERWE 2005-02-01 TSA051295 BOL 472,810
4 Jordan GEORGIEV 2006-01-20 TSA061311 GC 461,450
5 Leonardo SOLA 2005-06-07 TSA050232 WP 458,760
6 Kyle Erwee 2005-07-02 TSA051292 GN 436,710
7 John COETZEE 2005-08-11 TSA051325 BOL 435,960
8 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 426,100
9 Cornel LIEBENBERG 2005-09-29 TSA050106 FS 425,550
10 Brandon RIESEBERG 2005-02-02 TSA051118 EP 404,070
BS 17
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Alexander EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031344 KZN 751,000
2 James EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031345 KZN 697,000
3 Andreas SCOTT 2003-07-21 TSA030009 GC 688,060
4 Luc KOENIG 2003-08-03 TSA031353 KZN 677,750
5 Daniël WESSELS 2003-05-23 TSA031361 EDEN 656,900
6 Devin BADENHORST 2004-05-20 TSA040043 GN 646,660
7 ANRO NEL 2004-03-15 TSA048680 BOL 642,500
8 Wade HERMANUS 2003-01-17 TSA030893 WP 628,700
9 Carl ROOTHMAN 2003-01-23 TSA031331 BOL 603,400
10 Connor KRUGER 2003-11-13 TSA031128 GN 591,650
BS 19
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 1,280,000
2 Dylan SALTON 2002-09-09 TSA021368 GE 1,168,553
3 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 1,143,753
4 Chrisjan VAN WYK 2001-11-02 TSA011400 GN 1,024,000
5 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 912,253
6 Damien NEZAR 2002-06-05 TSA020018 EDEN 875,000
7 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 803,000
8 Nikolai HENSBERG 2002-05-02 TSA020682 BOR 766,000
9 Jordan THERON 2001-05-17 TSA011306 KZN 753,100
10 Alexander EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031344 KZN 751,000
GS 13
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Amelie VAN ZYL 2007-03-02 TSA071157 GC 360,850
2 Danielle CHAPMAN 2007-03-20 TSA071151 GE 350,900
3 Rune Van Wyk 2007-02-23 TSA071180 GC 333,360
4 Morgan JORDAAN 2008-01-25 TSA0833 GN 321,300
5 Donna Le roux 2007-09-09 TSA071156 FS 310,900
6 Alexandra Uys 2007-08-24 TSA070056 KZN 307,620
7 Angelique van der Walt 2007-07-12 TSA071555 NWP 289,050
8 Lisa-Marie Du Toit 2008-04-24 TSA081038 WP 287,270
9 Abigayel Vosloo 2007-09-28 TSA071146 EP 286,810
10 Yenzokuhle Dladla 2007-03-27 TSA071108 KZN 281,530
GS 17
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Heike JANSE VAN VUUREN 2004-08-30 TSA040361 EDEN 831,600
2 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 736,000
3 Lente TALJARD 2003-04-16 TSA03990 EP 709,100
4 Sarah MILLARD 2003-03-25 TSA031367 GC 696,800
5 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 BOL 677,750
6 Ine LAMPRECHT 2003-01-30 TSA030145 GC 660,150
7 Suzanie PRETORIUS 2004-05-22 TSA048361 FS 649,560
8 Amy BLOCH 2004-02-04 TSA048624 GE 632,100
9 Line GREYLING 2004-08-20 TSA040031 FS 631,050
10 Christine KRUGER 2003-02-24 TSA030100 BOL 625,490
GS 15
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Carlé BOTHA 2005-02-01 TSA051301 GN 603,850
2 Mikayla Faure 2005-01-28 TSA050102 GN 579,780
3 Hailey TROUP 2005-08-02 TSA050160 WP 532,400
4 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 KZN 519,350
5 Tayla WILMOT 2005-07-03 TSA051299 GE 505,900
6 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 481,800
7 Luise Janse van Rensburg 2006-02-13 TSA061336 FS 476,650
8 LEILA NEL 2005-06-29 TSA050027 EP 463,220
9 Jani STEYN 2006-01-11 TSA06157 BOL 446,700
10 Lilitha NDUNGANE 2005-10-19 TSA051300 GC 427,800
GS 19
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 1,016,053
2 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 982,500
3 Tshegofatso TSIANG 2002-03-10 TSA021276 GAU 935,000
4 Heike JANSE VAN VUUREN 2004-08-30 TSA040361 EDEN 831,600
5 Lara VAN DER MERWE 2002-12-12 TSA021097 NWP 792,000
6 Isabella WEATHERHEAD 2002-04-09 TSA021367 GN 780,800
7 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 736,000
8 Lente TALJARD 2003-04-16 TSA03990 EP 709,100
9 MBALI LANGA 2002-04-29 TSA020118 GC 698,100
10 Sarah MILLARD 2003-03-25 TSA031367 GC 696,800
Adult
MS
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lloyd HARRIS 1997-02-24 TSA970002 WP 21,828,427
2 Kevin ANDERSON 1986-05-18 TSA860003 GC 8,000,000
3 Ruan ROELOFSE 1989-11-18 TSA890034 WP 3,017,767
4 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 1,977,200
5 Vaughn HUNTER 1994-09-20 TSA940045 GE 1,547,106
6 Dylan SALTON 2002-09-09 TSA021368 GE 1,286,153
7 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 1,223,753
8 Mehluli Sibanda 1999-11-06 TSA991353 GN 1,099,000
9 Chrisjan VAN WYK 2001-11-02 TSA011400 GN 1,024,000
10 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 912,253
WS
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Chanel Simmonds 1992-08-10 TSA920096 GE 3,282,456
2 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 1,228,553
3 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 982,500
4 Tshegofatso TSIANG 2002-03-10 TSA021276 GAU 962,000
5 Lara VAN DER MERWE 2002-12-12 TSA021097 NWP 955,500
6 Isabella WEATHERHEAD 2002-04-09 TSA021367 GN 898,100
7 Heike JANSE VAN VUUREN 2004-08-30 TSA040361 EDEN 831,600
8 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 736,000
9 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 BOL 727,250
10 Lente TALJARD 2003-04-16 TSA03990 EP 709,100
MD
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Raven KLAASEN 1982-10-16 TSA820033 WP 96,568,542
2 Ruan ROELOFSE 1989-11-18 TSA890034 WP 6,414,214
3 Vaughn HUNTER 1994-09-20 TSA940045 GE 2,734,214
4 Vasilios CARIPI 1991-09-28 TSA911296 GE 2,457,821
5 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 1,968,107
6 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 1,721,000
7 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 1,454,728
8 Alec BECKLEY 2001-06-18 TSA011383 GC 1,269,107
9 Carl ROOTHMAN 2003-01-23 TSA031331 BOL 1,168,500
10 Mikaeel WOODMAN 2003-05-31 TSA031273 WP 1,096,500
WD
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Chanel Simmonds 1992-08-10 TSA920096 GE 5,730,442
2 Isabella WEATHERHEAD 2002-04-09 TSA021367 GN 1,141,607
3 Christine KRUGER 2003-02-24 TSA030100 BOL 1,054,000
4 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 1,046,000
5 Ine LAMPRECHT 2003-01-30 TSA030145 GC 908,000
6 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 887,500
7 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 BOL 881,500
8 Lara VAN DER MERWE 2002-12-12 TSA021097 NWP 836,500
9 Line GREYLING 2004-08-20 TSA040031 FS 830,500
10 Heike JANSE VAN VUUREN 2004-08-30 TSA040361 EDEN 804,100
Juniors
BS 18
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 1,280,000
2 Dylan SALTON 2002-09-09 TSA021368 GE 1,168,553
3 Damien NEZAR 2002-06-05 TSA020018 EDEN 875,000
4 Nikolai HENSBERG 2002-05-02 TSA020682 BOR 766,000
5 Alexander EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031344 KZN 751,000
6 LUAN KRIGE 2002-01-25 TSA021380 BOL 715,400
7 James EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031345 KZN 697,000
8 Andreas SCOTT 2003-07-21 TSA030009 GC 688,060
9 Luc KOENIG 2003-08-03 TSA031353 KZN 677,750
10 Daniël WESSELS 2003-05-23 TSA031361 EDEN 656,900
GS 18
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 1,016,053
2 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 982,500
3 Tshegofatso TSIANG 2002-03-10 TSA021276 GAU 935,000
4 Heike JANSE VAN VUUREN 2004-08-30 TSA040361 EDEN 831,600
5 Lara VAN DER MERWE 2002-12-12 TSA021097 NWP 792,000
6 Isabella WEATHERHEAD 2002-04-09 TSA021367 GN 780,800
7 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 736,000
8 Lente TALJARD 2003-04-16 TSA03990 EP 709,100
9 MBALI LANGA 2002-04-29 TSA020118 GC 698,100
10 Sarah MILLARD 2003-03-25 TSA031367 GC 696,800
BD 18
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 1,046,000
2 Mikaeel WOODMAN 2003-05-31 TSA031273 WP 852,700
3 ANRO NEL 2004-03-15 TSA048680 BOL 823,650
4 Connor KRUGER 2003-11-13 TSA031128 GN 823,000
5 Carl ROOTHMAN 2003-01-23 TSA031331 BOL 820,100
6 Rohan Loubser 2004-01-28 TSA40024 WP 805,650
7 Dylan SALTON 2002-09-09 TSA021368 GE 805,000
8 Nikolai HENSBERG 2002-05-02 TSA020682 BOR 798,000
9 Damien NEZAR 2002-06-05 TSA020018 EDEN 770,000
10 William ZULCH 2003-12-03 TSA030063 BOL 746,500
GD 18
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 1,045,500
2 Christine KRUGER 2003-02-24 TSA030100 BOL 1,011,500
3 Ine LAMPRECHT 2003-01-30 TSA030145 GC 908,000
4 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 BOL 855,600
5 Line GREYLING 2004-08-20 TSA040031 FS 830,500
6 Isabella WEATHERHEAD 2002-04-09 TSA021367 GN 811,107
7 Heike JANSE VAN VUUREN 2004-08-30 TSA040361 EDEN 804,100
8 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 797,500
9 Anique ENGELBRECHT 2002-02-01 TSA021191 GC 758,000
10 Makayla LOUBSER 2002-06-10 TSA021230 WP 731,000
BS 16
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Devin BADENHORST 2004-05-20 TSA040043 GN 646,660
2 ANRO NEL 2004-03-15 TSA048680 BOL 642,500
3 Lwazi NGWENYA 2004-01-08 TSA048660 GC 545,800
4 Rohan Loubser 2004-01-28 TSA40024 WP 522,650
5 Joseph TOWNES 2004-06-11 TSA048320 WP 517,350
6 Yarona MORULE 2004-03-12 TSA040168 GC 509,950
7 Drikus DE JAGER 2005-01-26 TSA051310 EDEN 497,910
8 Calum JESTIN 2004-07-18 TSA048619 KZN 494,300
9 Connor VAN SCHALKWYK 2004-11-27 TSA048322 GC 489,600
10 Wian ROOTHMAN 2004-09-22 TSA048423 GC 488,050
GS 16
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Heike JANSE VAN VUUREN 2004-08-30 TSA040361 EDEN 831,600
2 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 BOL 677,750
3 Suzanie PRETORIUS 2004-05-22 TSA048361 FS 649,560
4 Amy BLOCH 2004-02-04 TSA048624 GE 632,100
5 Line GREYLING 2004-08-20 TSA040031 FS 631,050
6 Naledi MANYUBE 2004-06-30 TSA040356 EDEN 604,170
7 Carlé BOTHA 2005-02-01 TSA051301 GN 603,850
8 Mikayla Faure 2005-01-28 TSA050102 GN 579,780
9 Hailey TROUP 2005-08-02 TSA050160 WP 532,400
10 Mikayla PLITT 2004-04-20 TSA048651 GC 526,400
BD 16
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 ANRO NEL 2004-03-15 TSA048680 BOL 823,650
2 Rohan Loubser 2004-01-28 TSA40024 WP 805,650
3 Devin BADENHORST 2004-05-20 TSA040043 GN 744,100
4 Connor VAN SCHALKWYK 2004-11-27 TSA048322 GC 722,150
5 Lwazi NGWENYA 2004-01-08 TSA048660 GC 664,300
6 Francois VAN WYK 2004-01-13 TSA048635 GN 638,350
7 Daniel CROWIE 2004-03-18 TSA040282 GC 513,050
8 John COETZEE 2005-08-11 TSA051325 BOL 486,650
9 FransWillem VAN DER MERWE 2005-02-01 TSA051295 BOL 465,950
10 André VILJOEN 2004-06-09 TSA040607 BOL 461,650
GD 16
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 BOL 855,600
2 Line GREYLING 2004-08-20 TSA040031 FS 830,500
3 Heike JANSE VAN VUUREN 2004-08-30 TSA040361 EDEN 804,100
4 Amy BLOCH 2004-02-04 TSA048624 GE 692,400
5 Carlé BOTHA 2005-02-01 TSA051301 GN 655,750
6 Suzanie PRETORIUS 2004-05-22 TSA048361 FS 650,150
7 Mikayla Faure 2005-01-28 TSA050102 GN 599,007
8 Naledi MANYUBE 2004-06-30 TSA040356 EDEN 586,700
9 Mikayla PLITT 2004-04-20 TSA048651 GC 552,500
10 Hailey TROUP 2005-08-02 TSA050160 WP 533,550
BS 14
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 473,150
2 Jordan GEORGIEV 2006-01-20 TSA061311 GC 461,450
3 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 426,100
4 Takura MHWANDAGARA 2006-03-09 TSA061297 GE 396,330
5 Willem DE WAAL 2007-08-13 TSA070074 BOL 392,360
6 Gareth Igesund 2007-07-02 TSA071140 WP 357,430
7 Anathi Nofotyo 2006-03-29 TSA060148 WP 355,140
8 Johan COETZEE 2006-06-21 TSA061060 EP 350,200
9 Pieter Kotzé 2007-07-02 TSA071005 BOL 347,630
10 Boitshepo Maake 2006-02-05 TSA061299 GE 345,480
GS 14
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 KZN 519,350
2 Luise Janse van Rensburg 2006-02-13 TSA061336 FS 476,650
3 Jani STEYN 2006-01-11 TSA06157 BOL 446,700
4 MariLouise VAN ZYL 2006-04-25 TSA061273 NWP 420,850
5 Carli KRUGER 2006-01-12 TSA061005 FS 379,650
6 Ashtyn CASON 2006-03-23 TSA061097 KZN 379,250
7 Nina SCHIMPER 2006-07-05 TSA061271 FS 375,950
8 Amelie VAN ZYL 2007-03-02 TSA071157 GC 360,850
9 Rebecca Widan 2006-01-03 TSA061270 WP 359,200
10 Mia Kotze 2006-02-21 TSA061430 WP 354,650
BD 14
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Boitshepo Maake 2006-02-05 TSA061299 GE 451,700
2 Jordan GEORGIEV 2006-01-20 TSA061311 GC 442,150
3 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 438,700
4 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 382,850
5 Willem DE WAAL 2007-08-13 TSA070074 BOL 358,350
6 Ben SCHOLTZ 2007-03-14 TSA071143 FS 354,500
7 Gareth Igesund 2007-07-02 TSA071140 WP 354,200
8 Pieter Kotzé 2007-07-02 TSA071005 BOL 334,850
9 Stefan Stieger 2008-07-10 TSA081040 BOL 318,000
10 Luke BOSMAN 2006-06-22 TSA061284 BOL 316,200
GD 14
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jani STEYN 2006-01-11 TSA06157 BOL 463,450
2 Rebecca Widan 2006-01-03 TSA061270 WP 460,000
3 MariLouise VAN ZYL 2006-04-25 TSA061273 NWP 446,150
4 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 KZN 445,750
5 Ashtyn CASON 2006-03-23 TSA061097 KZN 426,050
6 Mia Kotze 2006-02-21 TSA061430 WP 392,300
7 Carli KRUGER 2006-01-12 TSA061005 FS 384,750
8 Amelie VAN ZYL 2007-03-02 TSA071157 GC 380,100
9 Abigayel Vosloo 2007-09-28 TSA071146 EP 359,850
10 Danielle CHAPMAN 2007-03-20 TSA071151 GE 352,050
BS 12
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Connor Doig 2008-01-14 TSA080015 KZN 303,610
2 Stefan Stieger 2008-07-10 TSA081040 BOL 280,000
3 Thebe THITE 2008-01-31 TSA081050 FS 244,300
4 John Bothma 2008-02-01 TSA081029 KZN 242,770
5 Jayden SUMMERS 2008-05-16 TSA081045 GN 231,300
6 Nhlakanipho NGWENYA 2008-09-15 TSA081047 GC 221,900
7 Rhys Vorwerk 2008-12-17 TSA081011 KZN 213,110
8 Siyabonga Jaca 2008-02-16 TSA091027 KZN 208,820
9 Raadi TALIEP 2008-10-03 TSA081019 WP 193,700
10 Bogdan Mandic 2008-09-01 TSA081059 FS 190,740
GS 12
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Morgan JORDAAN 2008-01-25 TSA0833 GN 321,300
2 Lisa-Marie Du Toit 2008-04-24 TSA081038 WP 287,270
3 Madison Ann EDWARDS 2008-02-14 TSA081235 GC 278,050
4 Allegra van der Walt 2008-09-02 TSA081345 NWP 244,300
5 Angelica van Vuuren 2008-09-05 TSA081123 WP 218,000
6 Milla Kotze 2008-10-20 TSA081204 WP 214,400
7 Gabriella Koekemoer 2008-10-11 TSA081174 MPUM 205,535
8 Jahnie VAN ZYL 2009-02-17 TSA091020 NWP 198,455
9 Roxy Bredenkamp 2009-01-20 TSA091324 BOL 191,640
10 Nestine van Rooyen 2008-09-08 TSA081098 NC 189,400
BD 12
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Stefan Stieger 2008-07-10 TSA081040 BOL 318,000
2 Nhlakanipho NGWENYA 2008-09-15 TSA081047 GC 268,650
3 Jayden SUMMERS 2008-05-16 TSA081045 GN 239,000
4 Connor Doig 2008-01-14 TSA080015 KZN 234,700
5 John Bothma 2008-02-01 TSA081029 KZN 234,700
6 Siyabonga Jaca 2008-02-16 TSA091027 KZN 225,300
7 Rhys Vorwerk 2008-12-17 TSA081011 KZN 220,400
8 Bogdan Mandic 2008-09-01 TSA081059 FS 211,750
9 Thebe THITE 2008-01-31 TSA081050 FS 207,200
10 Ronan Gorton 2008-02-28 TSA081117 WP 204,300
GD 12
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lisa-Marie Du Toit 2008-04-24 TSA081038 WP 322,300
2 Morgan JORDAAN 2008-01-25 TSA0833 GN 317,850
3 Madison Ann EDWARDS 2008-02-14 TSA081235 GC 299,300
4 Milla Kotze 2008-10-20 TSA081204 WP 278,950
5 Jahnie VAN ZYL 2009-02-17 TSA091020 NWP 265,700
6 Allegra van der Walt 2008-09-02 TSA081345 NWP 244,200
7 Sophia Koen 2008-08-25 TSA081191 GE 222,400
8 Nestine van Rooyen 2008-09-08 TSA081098 NC 203,250
9 Gabriella Koekemoer 2008-10-11 TSA081174 MPUM 202,200
10 Angelica van Vuuren 2008-09-05 TSA081123 WP 199,700
Junior XD
XD
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lwazi NGWENYA 2004-01-08 TSA048660 GC 534,450
2 Rebecca BRODY 2001-03-07 TSA011379 WP 525,500
3 Logan STOLTZ 2003-03-10 TSA031355 GE 485,350
4 Dominique JANSEN VAN VUUREN 2003-12-03 TSA031316 GE 471,000
5 Jade BENTING 2004-01-08 TSA040292 EP 415,450
6 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 323,800
7 Hailey TROUP 2005-08-02 TSA050160 WP 316,850
8 Kyle Erwee 2005-07-02 TSA051292 GN 309,650
9 Kyla STEYN 2004-10-01 TSA048628 GN 303,450
10 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 288,250
XD 18
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lwazi NGWENYA 2004-01-08 TSA048660 GC 534,450
2 Logan STOLTZ 2003-03-10 TSA031355 GE 485,350
3 Dominique JANSEN VAN VUUREN 2003-12-03 TSA031316 GE 471,000
4 Jade BENTING 2004-01-08 TSA040292 EP 415,450
5 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 323,800
6 Hailey TROUP 2005-08-02 TSA050160 WP 316,850
7 Kyle Erwee 2005-07-02 TSA051292 GN 309,650
8 Kyla STEYN 2004-10-01 TSA048628 GN 303,450
9 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 288,250
10 Karli Hendrikse 2003-10-14 TSA031216 NWP 250,850
XD 16
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lwazi NGWENYA 2004-01-08 TSA048660 GC 534,450
2 Jade BENTING 2004-01-08 TSA040292 EP 415,450
3 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 323,800
4 Hailey TROUP 2005-08-02 TSA050160 WP 316,850
5 Kyle Erwee 2005-07-02 TSA051292 GN 309,650
6 Kyla STEYN 2004-10-01 TSA048628 GN 303,450
7 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 288,250
8 Mia Kotze 2006-02-21 TSA061430 WP 249,000
9 Jake DOWNIE 2005-05-07 TSA051276 BOL 246,300
10 Stefan Stieger 2008-07-10 TSA081040 BOL 208,450
XD 14
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 323,800
2 Mia Kotze 2006-02-21 TSA061430 WP 249,000
3 Stefan Stieger 2008-07-10 TSA081040 BOL 208,450
4 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 185,100
5 Yenzokuhle Dladla 2007-03-27 TSA071108 KZN 171,350
6 Milla Kotze 2008-10-20 TSA081204 WP 156,600
7 Heinrich WASSERFALL 2006-07-14 TSA060017 GC 156,050
8 Jahnie VAN ZYL 2009-02-17 TSA091020 NWP 155,200
9 Rhys Vorwerk 2008-12-17 TSA081011 KZN 155,200
10 sophia solodovnicova singh 2007-05-11 TSA071207 KZN 153,450
XD 12
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Stefan Stieger 2008-07-10 TSA081040 BOL 208,450
2 Milla Kotze 2008-10-20 TSA081204 WP 156,600
3 Rhys Vorwerk 2008-12-17 TSA081011 KZN 155,200
4 Jahnie VAN ZYL 2009-02-17 TSA091020 NWP 155,200
5 Lisa-Marie Du Toit 2008-04-24 TSA081038 WP 119,000
6 Devilliers Lamprecht 2008-12-23 TSA081096 EDEN 113,400
7 Jayden SUMMERS 2008-05-16 TSA081045 GN 104,700
8 Roxy Bredenkamp 2009-01-20 TSA091324 BOL 95,700
9 Jean Joubert 2008-06-26 TSA081032 BOL 95,700
10 Logan Matthysen 2009-01-14 TSA091097 WP 92,450
Seniors Singles
WS 85
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jackie ZYLSTRA 1933-08-08 TSA330004 KZN 80
MS 85
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
WS 80
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Reiko MURASE 1939-02-13 TSA390007 GC 277
2 Kathy NEVAY 1938-11-11 TSA380005 GE 183
MS 80
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lyster VAN DER BRUGGE 1938-05-22 TSA380010 KZN 177
2 Callie MATTHEE 1936-08-16 TSA360013 EDEN 169
3 Paul HARTOPP 1936-01-18 TSA360009 GC 113
4 Neil PERRY 1940-01-05 TSA400057 KZN 84
5 Neville VAN SITTERT 1939-12-13 TSA390020 GC 82
6 PETER NAUDE 1939-03-05 TSA391011 KZN 80
7 Ralph BURLS 1936-07-09 TSA360012 KZN 44
8 Willie Gauche 1938-07-07 TSA380043 GN 40
9 Arnie POOLE 1937-11-22 TSA370002 37
WS 75
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Elmarie LATEGAN 1944-10-17 TSA440050 EDEN 770
2 Barbara ROSE-INNES 1943-06-11 TSA430019 WP 506
3 Petro KRUGER 1944-12-26 TSA440015 WP 280
4 Trude MULLER 1942-09-16 TSA420012 WP 173
5 Annette Jacobson 1945-04-09 TSA451014 GN 142
6 Cato LIVERSAGE 1944-04-09 TSAJJ2822 FS 134
7 Gail VAN DEN BERG 1944-09-15 TSA440072 GC 104
8 Vasti CLAASSENS 1943-09-23 TSA430004 GN 96
MS 75
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Giulio SALOTTOLO 1942-09-04 TSA420049 KZN 628
2 Billy KEHL 1945-07-30 TSA450017 EP 596
3 Peter De Vaal 1945-12-03 TSA450025 GN 568
4 Kobus De La Port 1943-09-22 TSA430042 GN 484
5 Oscar MARINO 1942-08-11 TSA420034 GC 477
6 Rusty CLEMENT 1941-08-06 TSA410015 WP 407
7 Ted Wasilewski 1944-01-05 TSA440078 GN 361
8 Chris TAYLOR 1943-11-22 TSA430016 KZN 305
9 Theo Schoch 1945-02-17 TSA450058 GN 293
10 Denley RICHARDS 1944-04-30 TSA441007 BOL 200
WS 70
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Coreen GULDENPFENNIG 1949-06-18 TSA490043 FS 690
2 Elaine NELSON 1949-09-19 TSA490038 GC 567
3 Elsabie Ferreira 1948-12-14 TSA480035 GE 417
4 Lyn LYNDON 1949-09-18 TSA490014 GC 256
5 Danilla Whelpton 1946-08-29 TSA460051 GN 247
6 Rene Schoch 1947-09-02 TSA470068 GN 243
7 Edna Blignaut 1946-08-08 TSA460024 GN 216
8 Arlene GELBART 1948-10-09 TSA480032 WP 200
9 Audrey Ehlers 1947-06-20 TSA471028 EP 56
10 Hermi Day 1950-04-03 TSA500006 GN 50
MS 70
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jean HUBERT 1950-11-29 TSA500022 KZN 770
2 John COETZEE 1949-02-16 TSA490019 GC 689
3 Frank BRISCOE 1948-04-09 TSA480031 GC 646
4 Raj NAGANNA 1947-03-30 TSA470080 KZN 558
5 Ian ACKERMAN 1950-12-23 TSA500068 KZN 555
6 Hein DE RIDDER 1949-11-14 TSA490007 EDEN 490
7 Renier LE ROUX 1950-03-05 TSA501007 WP 387
8 Flip Jacobs 1949-09-11 TSA490035 GN 306
9 André Van Staden 1946-04-11 TSA460014 GN 299
10 John SHAW 1946-06-04 TSA460025 GC 194
WS 65
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jilda Manson 1952-01-21 TSA521033 BOR 729
2 Pumla XOTYENI 1954-05-27 TSA540057 KZN 552
3 Cora ROUX 1951-01-11 TSA510053 GE 453
4 June Smith 1952-03-12 TSA520047 EDEN 425
5 Suzette Van Zyl 1954-06-30 TSA540030 GN 282
6 Hanlé CRONJE 1951-07-10 TSA510038 EDEN 251
7 Shirley ENGERS 1951-04-04 TSA510091 WP 247
8 Annamine Jonker 1953-06-21 TSA530055 GN 212
9 Annelie Celliers 1953-08-15 TSA530062 GN 206
10 Heather Grobler 1954-09-21 TSA540077 GN 200
MS 65
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Danie BOTHA 1951-08-14 TSA510030 EP 728
2 Martin Reid 1951-10-24 TSA510050 GN 629
3 Marius Genis 1952-08-17 TSA520023 GN 629
4 Claude MOONIEYAN 1953-12-24 TSA530084 EP 581
5 Jacob KLAASEN 1955-12-21 TSA550042 WP 517
6 George HOLLOWAY 1952-07-12 TSA520058 EP 501
7 Jeffrey MYBURG 1955-11-23 TSA550093 EP 381
8 Clive Botha 1955-08-09 TSA550036 NWP 344
9 Miles FOXCROFT 1952-12-26 TSA520028 GC 322
10 Wessel LOURENS 1951-05-15 TSA510098 NWP 316
WS 60
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Carin JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1959-01-10 TSA590022 BOL 680
2 Jennifer CERFF 1956-07-19 TSA560015 WP 646
3 Elna BOTHA 1958-08-10 TSA580055 GC 578
4 Elana ALBERTS 1959-08-23 TSA590033 EP 568
5 Sally YATT 1960-03-21 TSA600055 GE 506
6 Jeanette ROBERT 1957-12-20 TSA570026 KZN 499
7 Judith Goss 1957-10-01 TSA571041 KZN 395
8 Elize PREUYT 1958-10-01 TSA580114 GE 384
9 Ellica VAN WYK 1959-11-13 TSA590044 NWP 240
10 Ansie Alcock 1960-07-03 TSA600103 GE 208
MS 60
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Neville WRIGHT 1957-04-08 TSA570053 KZN 690
2 Duard BOTHA 1958-11-29 TSA580040 GC 657
3 Adam MYBURGH 1956-06-08 TSA560023 EDEN 641
4 Hennie Grobler 1957-07-28 TSA570030 GN 610
5 Demetrius CARIPI 1957-03-11 TSA570012 GE 560
6 Archie RUDMAN 1956-05-15 TSA560045 WP 525
7 Roy Kets 1959-12-09 TSA591034 GC 460
8 Lindsay NORTH 1957-12-27 TSA570065 EP 380
9 Francois BARNARD 1959-09-23 TSA590029 BOL 350
10 Stephen HANSEN 1960-04-12 TSA600030 BOL 342
WS 55
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Ronel Louw 1963-01-21 TSA630049 GN 690
2 Helena Mowatt 1965-11-05 TSA650031 GN 657
3 Anmarie Lotz 1961-11-07 TSA610037 GN 628
4 Christine VAN COLLER 1965-04-22 TSA650007 EDEN 600
5 Karin STEENKAMP 1964-04-07 TSA640031 GE 504
6 Sharon Coetzee 1964-02-06 TSA640102 GE 485
7 Rida BESTER 1965-10-03 TSA650032 EDEN 419
8 Rosanne DUKE 1962-02-03 TSA620026 GC 371
9 Karin DELTENRE 1963-01-29 TSA630078 EDEN 285
10 Debra HYDE 1964-12-03 TSA640008 EDEN 262
MS 55
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Guillaume OBERHOLSTER 1964-01-22 TSA640025 EDEN 739
2 Jonathan LOWINGS 1963-05-01 TSA630033 GC 668
3 Athol Hoets 1965-07-06 TSA650034 WP 630
4 MARK JOUBERT 1961-02-10 TSA611018 GE 592
5 Fausto PIETROBON 1965-05-10 TSA650059 GE 588
6 Bruce TYSON 1964-08-21 TSA641045 GC 559
7 Jason Roussos 1964-02-06 TSA641035 GE 557
8 Ian GRITZMAN 1963-10-09 TSA630017 GC 551
9 Colin COOMBES 1962-09-09 TSA620147 GC 544
10 John Burton 1962-07-20 TSA621019 BOL 538
WS 50
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Tracey BULMER 1970-01-02 TSA700046 GC 732
2 Annerie Wessels 1970-08-19 TSA700048 GN 573
3 Lise Murray 1966-01-09 TSA661071 GC 361
4 Lana VAN HARN 1969-04-30 TSA690043 GC 348
5 Nomvula BALOYI 1967-08-28 TSA670126 GE 334
6 Pauliane LABUSCHAGNE 1966-02-25 TSA660039 GC 327
7 Teresa KRUGER 1970-06-29 TSA700040 GC 273
8 Zaida BEUKES 1967-10-07 TSA670114 WP 268
9 Anne Davies 1967-02-06 TSA670157 GC 247
10 Jutta Bernatzky 1966-11-11 TSA660066 GE 231
MS 50
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Frits Swart 1969-06-07 TSA690049 GN 770
2 Johan Conradie 1969-01-31 TSA691048 GN 728
3 Bradley Brazington 1969-03-23 TSA691054 GN 632
4 Severus Smuts 1968-06-02 TSA680057 GN 586
5 Pieter Jordaan 1970-10-12 TSA700039 GN 580
6 Peter Hahn 1969-10-10 TSA691081 GC 508
7 Jacques de Beer 1969-11-23 TSA690057 EDEN 502
8 Chris SOCHANSKI 1968-09-10 TSA680061 GC 482
9 Alec Galanakis 1966-01-06 TSA660054 GC 480
10 Warrick DREYER 1970-01-20 TSA700024 BOL 411
WS 45
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Ronel Pieterse 1971-03-10 TSA710099 WP 619
2 Ohmar FERNANDES 1973-12-29 TSA730138 GN 602
3 Lindi PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750032 BOL 588
4 Sally ESTCOURT 1974-05-22 TSA741044 WP 573
5 Anthea Hurly 1972-11-22 TSA720063 GC 449
6 Ursula DE KOK 1971-02-10 TSA710116 GC 405
7 Dedri PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750036 BOL 352
8 Marlese WILKE 1975-02-15 TSA750041 NC 214
9 Nicky LORAM 1974-03-11 TSA741069 WP 186
10 Annalise POTGIETER 1972-06-19 TSA720052 LIM 177
MS 45
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Gareth GIBSON 1973-10-20 TSA730008 GC 690
2 Eben Mare 1972-04-21 TSA720112 GE 682
3 Bradley DORE 1972-01-16 TSA720076 WP 575
4 Marco PETERSEN 1974-07-25 TSA741035 GC 514
5 Helgard MULLER 1971-01-09 TSA710007 EDEN 469
6 Wynand HARKER 1972-07-24 TSA720029 FS 463
7 Johan NEL 1975-04-28 TSA750147 WP 421
8 Duncan HORNE 1974-02-16 TSA741075 GE 402
9 Dawid Terblanche 1974-12-02 TSA741187 BOL 377
10 Lance SAWYER 1972-01-25 TSA720024 WP 365
WS 40
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lisa Van der Riet 1977-05-02 TSA770032 GN 742
2 Anesca Davey 1976-04-05 TSA760058 GN 590
3 Maretha STEYN 1977-01-15 TSA770057 GC 535
4 Danielle Moffat 1980-06-02 TSA801046 GC 522
5 Marisa Van der Laan 1977-06-15 TSA770100 GN 315
6 Alwin JENNINGS 1979-10-29 TSA791026 GE 247
7 Elsa Kaestner 1980-05-16 TSA800002 GN 190
8 Natalie PAMPEL 1976-04-09 TSA760148 GC 186
9 Yolande Faver 1978-06-29 TSA781055 GC 169
10 Sally Pillay 1977-10-10 TSA771054 KZN 141
MS 40
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Johann van der Westhuizen 1978-02-21 TSA780028 GN 728
2 Leonard Perry 1979-06-30 TSA791045 GE 717
3 Russell SCHLUTER 1977-09-06 TSA770087 GC 709
4 Chadley Brown 1978-02-14 TSA780097 GN 709
5 frank ostoja 1980-06-10 TSA801031 GE 636
6 Peter ALLNUTT 1980-05-06 TSA800068 EP 604
7 De Villiers KROON 1976-12-30 TSA760108 NWP 547
8 Martin Meyer 1980-03-13 TSA801048 KZN 472
9 Ilkka Riikonen 1976-11-09 TSA761060 GC 468
10 Gideon JORDAAN 1978-10-03 TSA780009 GN 459
WS 35
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kim PETERS 1984-03-30 TSA840115 GC 741
2 Karyn Hambridge 1981-01-22 TSA811058 GC 674
3 Victoria GOODALL 1981-08-26 TSA810059 EP 634
4 michelle van staden 1984-09-27 TSA841018 WP 629
5 Carla Smith 1984-03-15 TSA840042 GN 543
6 Sari Stegmann 1983-02-24 TSA831010 BOL 520
7 Izelle TROSKIE 1982-06-21 TSA820062 GN 411
8 Sarah CUBITT 1983-04-08 TSA830541 GC 365
9 Ilse Greyling 1981-09-07 TSA810143 GN 342
10 Carmen SPENCE 1985-10-09 TSA851131 GC 300
MS 35
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Roberto Vaglietti 1981-01-06 TSA810091 GN 827
2 Heinrich Heyl 1983-04-01 TSA831024 GN 690
3 Fanie JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1985-09-28 TSA851015 GN 560
4 Warwic SPENCE 1982-11-08 TSA820068 GC 502
5 Marquin Strauss 1984-03-20 TSA841016 BOL 498
6 Andre JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1983-11-06 TSA830509 GN 407
7 Jeronimo DE FARIA-LOPES 1981-05-12 TSA810100 GE 380
8 Paul Anderson 1981-06-07 TSA810038 GN 378
9 Hennie NEL 1985-06-29 TSA851143 GC 352
10 Qefate LEROTHOLI 1985-12-03 TSA851138 GC 346
WS 30
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Debbie VAN ASWEGEN 1986-05-29 TSA860912 GE 672
2 Rensia DE LANGE 1987-07-29 TSA871204 GC 169
3 Esmare Morkel 1987-08-29 TSA871243 BOL 148
4 Sumari VILJOEN 1986-06-25 TSA861027 GC 120
5 Simone Hattingh 1986-09-16 TSA861054 Kwazulu-natal 86
6 Yolandi Schreuder 1989-07-17 TSA891107 WP 16
7 Alexandra Kirkpatrick 1987-05-12 TSA871227 GC 0
MS 30
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 PW HOLTZHAUSEN 1987-09-18 TSA871212 FS 645
2 Reon Henning 1989-01-21 TSA891101 FS 628
3 Diederik PRINSLOO 1988-09-08 TSA881041 GN 499
4 Wynand Schoeman 1986-09-06 TSA860267 FS 253
5 Herman CONNOWAY 1987-01-16 TSA870436 GC 216
6 Hendri STEYN 1989-12-15 TSA891073 FS 200
7 Pierre LE GRANGE 1987-09-28 TSA871215 GC 200
8 Bradley ELLIOTT 1986-06-25 TSA861009 GC 167
9 Egon Allison 1987-04-27 TSA871217 WP 131
10 Oliver Grimbly 1989-07-21 TSA891093 GN 104
Seniors Doubles
MD 80
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Paul HARTOPP 1936-01-18 TSA360009 GC 164
2 Desmond Sacco 1940-09-22 TSA400020 GC 116
3 Edward ANTROBUS 1938-09-28 TSA380047 116
4 Neil PERRY 1940-01-05 TSA400057 KZN 102
5 Lyster VAN DER BRUGGE 1938-05-22 TSA380010 KZN 96
6 Callie MATTHEE 1936-08-16 TSA360013 EDEN 96
7 Neville VAN SITTERT 1939-12-13 TSA390020 GC 82
8 Ralph BURLS 1936-07-09 TSA360012 KZN 16
WD 75
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Elmarie LATEGAN 1944-10-17 TSA440050 EDEN 737
2 Blyda Burger 1945-10-30 TSA450046 GN 690
3 Barbara ROSE-INNES 1943-06-11 TSA430019 WP 418
4 Kathy NEVAY 1938-11-11 TSA380005 GE 365
5 Reiko MURASE 1939-02-13 TSA390007 GC 365
6 Petro KRUGER 1944-12-26 TSA440015 WP 247
7 Trude MULLER 1942-09-16 TSA420012 WP 159
8 Annette Jacobson 1945-04-09 TSA451014 GN 133
9 Gail VAN DEN BERG 1944-09-15 TSA440072 GC 87
10 Cato LIVERSAGE 1944-04-09 TSAJJ2822 FS 48
MD 75
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Billy KEHL 1945-07-30 TSA450017 EP 690
2 Peter De Vaal 1945-12-03 TSA450025 GN 657
3 Jannie Steenkamp 1944-03-20 TSA440008 GE 540
4 Giulio SALOTTOLO 1942-09-04 TSA420049 KZN 512
5 Kobus De La Port 1943-09-22 TSA430042 GN 422
6 George ROUGH 1941-10-23 TSA410027 GE 373
7 Chris TAYLOR 1943-11-22 TSA430016 KZN 366
8 Theo Schoch 1945-02-17 TSA450058 GN 363
9 Pieter Claasen 1943-04-23 TSA430024 GE 323
10 Rusty CLEMENT 1941-08-06 TSA410015 WP 319
WD 70
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Coreen GULDENPFENNIG 1949-06-18 TSA490043 FS 572
2 Elaine NELSON 1949-09-19 TSA490038 GC 385
3 Elsabie Ferreira 1948-12-14 TSA480035 GE 354
4 Lyn LYNDON 1949-09-18 TSA490014 GC 342
5 Rene Schoch 1947-09-02 TSA470068 GN 317
6 EUREKA CILLIERS 1948-11-14 TSA480021 FS 290
7 Judy VILJOEN 1950-06-26 TSA500063 GC 283
8 Danilla Whelpton 1946-08-29 TSA460051 GN 277
9 Arlene GELBART 1948-10-09 TSA480032 WP 200
10 Edna Blignaut 1946-08-08 TSA460024 GN 195
MD 70
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Ian ACKERMAN 1950-12-23 TSA500068 KZN 704
2 John COETZEE 1949-02-16 TSA490019 GC 653
3 Hein DE RIDDER 1949-11-14 TSA490007 EDEN 563
4 Raj NAGANNA 1947-03-30 TSA470080 KZN 553
5 Jean HUBERT 1950-11-29 TSA500022 KZN 496
6 John SHAW 1946-06-04 TSA460025 GC 478
7 Flip Jacobs 1949-09-11 TSA490035 GN 390
8 André Van Staden 1946-04-11 TSA460014 GN 354
9 Rob VAN DER SCHYFF 1947-09-02 TSA470019 GC 324
10 Frank BRISCOE 1948-04-09 TSA480031 GC 290
WD 65
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jilda Manson 1952-01-21 TSA521033 BOR 770
2 Hanlé CRONJE 1951-07-10 TSA510038 EDEN 572
3 Pumla XOTYENI 1954-05-27 TSA540057 KZN 553
4 Shirley ENGERS 1951-04-04 TSA510091 WP 521
5 Linda HOLLOWAY 1952-09-17 TSA520059 EP 481
6 June Smith 1952-03-12 TSA520047 EDEN 397
7 Sharon van der Schyff 1955-01-17 TSA550040 GC 341
8 Annamine Jonker 1953-06-21 TSA530055 GN 303
9 Suzette Van Zyl 1954-06-30 TSA540030 GN 299
10 Mitzi LE ROUX 1952-07-31 TSA520090 KZN 280
MD 65
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Marius Genis 1952-08-17 TSA520023 GN 624
2 George HOLLOWAY 1952-07-12 TSA520058 EP 620
3 Danie BOTHA 1951-08-14 TSA510030 EP 614
4 Martin Reid 1951-10-24 TSA510050 GN 573
5 Bertie CONRADIE 1955-05-30 TSA550032 BOL 563
6 Jacob KLAASEN 1955-12-21 TSA550042 WP 460
7 Jeffrey MYBURG 1955-11-23 TSA550093 EP 429
8 Claude MOONIEYAN 1953-12-24 TSA530084 EP 394
9 Danie APPEL 1954-07-25 TSA540099 WP 303
10 Des AGLIOTTI 1954-04-20 TSA540052 WP 297
WD 60
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Elna BOTHA 1958-08-10 TSA580055 GC 690
2 Sally YATT 1960-03-21 TSA600055 GE 680
3 Carin JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1959-01-10 TSA590022 BOL 631
4 Jeanette ROBERT 1957-12-20 TSA570026 KZN 554
5 Jennifer CERFF 1956-07-19 TSA560015 WP 545
6 Elize PREUYT 1958-10-01 TSA580114 GE 516
7 Elana ALBERTS 1959-08-23 TSA590033 EP 483
8 Judith Goss 1957-10-01 TSA571041 KZN 474
9 Annamarie WEGE 1959-09-03 TSA590126 GN 280
10 Ellica VAN WYK 1959-11-13 TSA590044 NWP 263
MD 60
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Adam MYBURGH 1956-06-08 TSA560023 EDEN 653
2 Stephen HANSEN 1960-04-12 TSA600030 BOL 620
3 Demetrius CARIPI 1957-03-11 TSA570012 GE 600
4 Archie RUDMAN 1956-05-15 TSA560045 WP 539
5 Hennie Grobler 1957-07-28 TSA570030 GN 530
6 Lindsay NORTH 1957-12-27 TSA570065 EP 490
7 Neville WRIGHT 1957-04-08 TSA570053 KZN 490
8 Duard BOTHA 1958-11-29 TSA580040 GC 462
9 Francois BARNARD 1959-09-23 TSA590029 BOL 443
10 Patrick VEZASIE 1956-07-16 TSA560040 WP 430
WD 55
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Ronel Louw 1963-01-21 TSA630049 GN 695
2 Karin STEENKAMP 1964-04-07 TSA640031 GE 680
3 Helena Mowatt 1965-11-05 TSA650031 GN 651
4 Debra HYDE 1964-12-03 TSA640008 EDEN 581
5 Rida BESTER 1965-10-03 TSA650032 EDEN 543
6 Christine VAN COLLER 1965-04-22 TSA650007 EDEN 483
7 Karin DELTENRE 1963-01-29 TSA630078 EDEN 473
8 Sharon Coetzee 1964-02-06 TSA640102 GE 470
9 Rosanne DUKE 1962-02-03 TSA620026 GC 451
10 Clare Bower 1964-07-05 TSA640096 GN 377
MD 55
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Guillaume OBERHOLSTER 1964-01-22 TSA640025 EDEN 698
2 Bruce TYSON 1964-08-21 TSA641045 GC 690
3 Jonathan LOWINGS 1963-05-01 TSA630033 GC 690
4 MARK JOUBERT 1961-02-10 TSA611018 GE 665
5 Athol Hoets 1965-07-06 TSA650034 WP 610
6 John Burton 1962-07-20 TSA621019 BOL 581
7 Mark VOS 1963-10-20 TSA630020 GE 486
8 Colin COOMBES 1962-09-09 TSA620147 GC 462
9 Richard Johnson 1965-10-12 TSA651051 GC 437
10 GAMMIE JEPHTA 1961-07-30 TSA610082 GN 385
WD 50
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Tracey BULMER 1970-01-02 TSA700046 GC 704
2 Annerie Wessels 1970-08-19 TSA700048 GN 570
3 Jutta Bernatzky 1966-11-11 TSA660066 GE 383
4 Teresa KRUGER 1970-06-29 TSA700040 GC 375
5 Marita Faul 1970-09-30 TSA700195 NWP 370
6 Deidre Vrey 1970-05-10 TSA701047 GE 287
7 Pauliane LABUSCHAGNE 1966-02-25 TSA660039 GC 258
8 Lise Murray 1966-01-09 TSA661071 GC 257
9 Nomvula BALOYI 1967-08-28 TSA670126 GE 256
10 Marina STEYN 1967-04-08 TSA670055 GE 200
MD 50
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Frits Swart 1969-06-07 TSA690049 GN 770
2 Chris SOCHANSKI 1968-09-10 TSA680061 GC 637
3 Severus Smuts 1968-06-02 TSA680057 GN 629
4 Lourens PFAFF 1966-03-29 TSA660100 WP 521
5 Bradley Brazington 1969-03-23 TSA691054 GN 493
6 Warrick DREYER 1970-01-20 TSA700024 BOL 466
7 Jacques de Beer 1969-11-23 TSA690057 EDEN 439
8 Pieter Jordaan 1970-10-12 TSA700039 GN 436
9 Torbjorn OTTESEN 1968-09-06 TSA680046 GC 412
10 Robin BALOYI 1969-12-01 TSA690145 GE 410
WD 45
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Anthea Hurly 1972-11-22 TSA720063 GC 704
2 Lindi PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750032 BOL 690
3 Dedri PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750036 BOL 690
4 Ronel Pieterse 1971-03-10 TSA710099 WP 533
5 Ursula DE KOK 1971-02-10 TSA710116 GC 466
6 Carryn FORD 1971-01-07 TSA710036 GC 375
7 Marlese WILKE 1975-02-15 TSA750041 NC 261
8 Morongoe Mochela 1973-07-16 TSA731067 GC 212
9 Nicky LORAM 1974-03-11 TSA741069 WP 203
10 Ohmar FERNANDES 1973-12-29 TSA730138 GN 200
MD 45
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Duncan HORNE 1974-02-16 TSA741075 GE 704
2 Eben Mare 1972-04-21 TSA720112 GE 704
3 Gareth GIBSON 1973-10-20 TSA730008 GC 690
4 Rupert BESTER 1975-06-29 TSA750059 FS 591
5 Marco PETERSEN 1974-07-25 TSA741035 GC 558
6 Bradley DORE 1972-01-16 TSA720076 WP 534
7 Dawid Terblanche 1974-12-02 TSA741187 BOL 459
8 Helgard MULLER 1971-01-09 TSA710007 EDEN 438
9 Frederick CHRISTIANS 1972-10-12 TSA720036 WP 416
10 Wynand HARKER 1972-07-24 TSA720029 FS 357
WD 40
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lisa Van der Riet 1977-05-02 TSA770032 GN 417
2 Anesca Davey 1976-04-05 TSA760058 GN 413
3 Maretha STEYN 1977-01-15 TSA770057 GC 388
4 Natalie PAMPEL 1976-04-09 TSA760148 GC 357
5 Julie MANSOUR 1976-08-15 TSA760097 GC 293
6 Alwin JENNINGS 1979-10-29 TSA791026 GE 282
7 Marosa Kapoko 1978-10-08 TSA781048 GC 252
8 Marisa Van der Laan 1977-06-15 TSA770100 GN 248
9 Maria Garcia 1976-06-11 TSA761081 Madrid 200
10 Elsa Kaestner 1980-05-16 TSA800002 GN 168
MD 40
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Russell SCHLUTER 1977-09-06 TSA770087 GC 761
2 Gideon JORDAAN 1978-10-03 TSA780009 GN 726
3 Johann van der Westhuizen 1978-02-21 TSA780028 GN 726
4 Leonard Perry 1979-06-30 TSA791045 GE 671
5 Chadley Brown 1978-02-14 TSA780097 GN 592
6 frank ostoja 1980-06-10 TSA801031 GE 539
7 De Villiers KROON 1976-12-30 TSA760108 NWP 479
8 Martin Meyer 1980-03-13 TSA801048 KZN 414
9 CORNELIUS SCHOEMAN 1979-04-06 TSA791034 NWP 375
10 Benjamin PEACEFULL 1977-03-16 TSA770129 WP 359
WD 35
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Karyn Hambridge 1981-01-22 TSA811058 GC 770
2 Kim PETERS 1984-03-30 TSA840115 GC 690
3 Izelle TROSKIE 1982-06-21 TSA820062 GN 648
4 Victoria GOODALL 1981-08-26 TSA810059 EP 642
5 Sarah CUBITT 1983-04-08 TSA830541 GC 573
6 Sari Stegmann 1983-02-24 TSA831010 BOL 548
7 michelle van staden 1984-09-27 TSA841018 WP 449
8 Ilse Greyling 1981-09-07 TSA810143 GN 429
9 Carmen SPENCE 1985-10-09 TSA851131 GC 394
10 Carla Smith 1984-03-15 TSA840042 GN 330
MD 35
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Roberto Vaglietti 1981-01-06 TSA810091 GN 592
2 Fanie JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1985-09-28 TSA851015 GN 569
3 Dillon VAN DER HAER 1983-12-18 TSA830617 FS 509
4 Nicholas Brenner 1985-05-13 TSA851190 GC 493
5 Hennie NEL 1985-06-29 TSA851143 GC 493
6 Marquin Strauss 1984-03-20 TSA841016 BOL 478
7 Qefate LEROTHOLI 1985-12-03 TSA851138 GC 388
8 Warwic SPENCE 1982-11-08 TSA820068 GC 344
9 Paul Anderson 1981-06-07 TSA810038 GN 344
10 Andre JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1983-11-06 TSA830509 GN 314
WD 30
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Esmare Morkel 1987-08-29 TSA871243 BOL 225
2 Debbie VAN ASWEGEN 1986-05-29 TSA860912 GE 178
3 Rensia DE LANGE 1987-07-29 TSA871204 GC 139
4 Sumandi Steyn 1990-01-16 TSA902235 FS 128
5 Yolandi Schreuder 1989-07-17 TSA891107 WP 33
MD 30
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 PW HOLTZHAUSEN 1987-09-18 TSA871212 FS 453
2 Diederik PRINSLOO 1988-09-08 TSA881041 GN 430
3 Wynand Schoeman 1986-09-06 TSA860267 FS 370
4 Herman CONNOWAY 1987-01-16 TSA870436 GC 269
5 Bradley ELLIOTT 1986-06-25 TSA861009 GC 234
6 Reon Henning 1989-01-21 TSA891101 FS 233
7 Hendri STEYN 1989-12-15 TSA891073 FS 200
8 Gert Lotter 1989-02-10 TSA891097 WP 139
9 Oliver Grimbly 1989-07-21 TSA891093 GN 134
10 ROBERT KOT 1986-04-04 TSA860556 FS 104
Seniors XD
XD 75
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Blyda Burger 1945-10-30 TSA450046 GN 572
2 Kobus De La Port 1943-09-22 TSA430042 GN 572
3 Barbara ROSE-INNES 1943-06-11 TSA430019 WP 485
4 Theo Schoch 1945-02-17 TSA450058 GN 451
5 Petro KRUGER 1944-12-26 TSA440015 WP 280
6 Annette Jacobson 1945-04-09 TSA451014 GN 205
7 Pieter Claasen 1943-04-23 TSA430024 GE 148
8 Garnett WICOMB 1942-06-06 TSA420009 EDEN 125
9 Bob THOMAS 1942-04-25 TSA420045 99
10 Colleen MORGAN-SNELLING 1943-07-18 TSA430011 99
XD 70
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Raj NAGANNA 1947-03-30 TSA470080 KZN 529
2 Rene Schoch 1947-09-02 TSA470068 GN 451
3 Elaine NELSON 1949-09-19 TSA490038 GC 431
4 John SHAW 1946-06-04 TSA460025 GC 431
5 Michael Ritchie 1948-11-04 TSA481024 GE 322
6 Edna Blignaut 1946-08-08 TSA460024 GN 243
7 Daan SPENGLER 1948-09-27 TSA480008 EDEN 200
8 Renier LE ROUX 1950-03-05 TSA501007 WP 196
9 Flip Jacobs 1949-09-11 TSA490035 GN 173
10 John COETZEE 1949-02-16 TSA490019 GC 136
XD 65
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Sharon van der Schyff 1955-01-17 TSA550040 GC 600
2 Bertie CONRADIE 1955-05-30 TSA550032 BOL 539
3 Linda HOLLOWAY 1952-09-17 TSA520059 EP 501
4 George HOLLOWAY 1952-07-12 TSA520058 EP 501
5 Rudie JANSEN VAN VUUREN 1953-01-04 TSA530054 Southern Province 425
6 June Smith 1952-03-12 TSA520047 EDEN 425
7 Miles FOXCROFT 1952-12-26 TSA520028 GC 400
8 Laurie Butlin 1951-04-30 TSA510095 KZN 280
9 LAETITIA VAN DER WALT 1954-03-19 TSA540025 MPUM 280
10 Annelie Celliers 1953-08-15 TSA530062 GN 280
XD 60
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Elana ALBERTS 1959-08-23 TSA590033 EP 690
2 Adam MYBURGH 1956-06-08 TSA560023 EDEN 639
3 Sally YATT 1960-03-21 TSA600055 GE 577
4 Lindsay NORTH 1957-12-27 TSA570065 EP 490
5 Carin JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1959-01-10 TSA590022 BOL 480
6 Stephen HANSEN 1960-04-12 TSA600030 BOL 443
7 Demetrius CARIPI 1957-03-11 TSA570012 GE 316
8 Piet VAN BLERK 1958-02-19 TSA580051 BOL 280
9 Clive WATKINSON 1957-08-31 TSA570014 GC 280
10 Nico WILKENS 1960-06-13 TSA600024 NWP 241
XD 55
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Mark VOS 1963-10-20 TSA630020 GE 704
2 Christine VAN COLLER 1965-04-22 TSA650007 EDEN 690
3 Karin STEENKAMP 1964-04-07 TSA640031 GE 594
4 Sharon Coetzee 1964-02-06 TSA640102 GE 591
5 Fausto PIETROBON 1965-05-10 TSA650059 GE 530
6 Debra HYDE 1964-12-03 TSA640008 EDEN 434
7 Donne Rocha 1964-04-28 TSA641052 GN 413
8 HEIN SEVENSTER 1964-07-06 TSA640030 EP 411
9 Karin DELTENRE 1963-01-29 TSA630078 EDEN 411
10 Jonathan LOWINGS 1963-05-01 TSA630033 GC 400
XD 50
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lloyd Birrell 1966-01-11 TSA661077 GN 516
2 Warrick DREYER 1970-01-20 TSA700024 BOL 425
3 Lourens PFAFF 1966-03-29 TSA660100 WP 400
4 Lise Murray 1966-01-09 TSA661071 GC 367
5 Alec Galanakis 1966-01-06 TSA660054 GC 349
6 Jutta Bernatzky 1966-11-11 TSA660066 GE 296
7 Robin BALOYI 1969-12-01 TSA690145 GE 282
8 Nomvula BALOYI 1967-08-28 TSA670126 GE 282
9 Sibongile Mogola 1967-05-02 TSA671062 GN 269
10 Marita Faul 1970-09-30 TSA700195 NWP 253
XD 45
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Bradley DORE 1972-01-16 TSA720076 WP 729
2 Lindi PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750032 BOL 573
3 Anthea Hurly 1972-11-22 TSA720063 GC 570
4 Duncan HORNE 1974-02-16 TSA741075 GE 451
5 Lance SAWYER 1972-01-25 TSA720024 WP 434
6 Rupert BESTER 1975-06-29 TSA750059 FS 403
7 Dedri PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750036 BOL 376
8 Ras VAN PLETZEN 1974-09-29 TSA741082 FS 373
9 Ursula DE KOK 1971-02-10 TSA710116 GC 346
10 Ridah Jappie 1972-01-21 TSA721069 WP 280
XD 40
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Anesca Davey 1976-04-05 TSA760058 GN 614
2 Peter ALLNUTT 1980-05-06 TSA800068 EP 582
3 Gideon JORDAAN 1978-10-03 TSA780009 GN 515
4 Lisa Van der Riet 1977-05-02 TSA770032 GN 458
5 Matthew BAYLEY 1976-07-29 TSA760065 GC 406
6 De Villiers KROON 1976-12-30 TSA760108 NWP 304
7 CORNELIUS SCHOEMAN 1979-04-06 TSA791034 NWP 253
8 Danielle Moffat 1980-06-02 TSA801046 GC 224
9 Natalie PAMPEL 1976-04-09 TSA760148 GC 201
10 Fahmi ARIEFDIEN 1979-10-25 TSA790057 WP 195
XD 35
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Victoria GOODALL 1981-08-26 TSA810059 EP 689
2 Sari Stegmann 1983-02-24 TSA831010 BOL 618
3 Roberto Vaglietti 1981-01-06 TSA810091 GN 617
4 Kim PETERS 1984-03-30 TSA840115 GC 551
5 Izelle TROSKIE 1982-06-21 TSA820062 GN 515
6 Karyn Hambridge 1981-01-22 TSA811058 GC 451
7 Marquin Strauss 1984-03-20 TSA841016 BOL 439
8 michelle van staden 1984-09-27 TSA841018 WP 392
9 Hennie NEL 1985-06-29 TSA851143 GC 351
10 Paul Anderson 1981-06-07 TSA810038 GN 290
XD 30
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Diederik PRINSLOO 1988-09-08 TSA881041 GN 370
2 PW HOLTZHAUSEN 1987-09-18 TSA871212 FS 239
3 Herman CONNOWAY 1987-01-16 TSA870436 GC 219
4 Sumari VILJOEN 1986-06-25 TSA861027 GC 219
5 Kenneth Goldswain 1988-02-29 TSA881121 GC 200
6 Wynand Schoeman 1986-09-06 TSA860267 FS 167
7 Esmare Morkel 1987-08-29 TSA871243 BOL 147
8 Rensia DE LANGE 1987-07-29 TSA871204 GC 121
9 Yolandi Schreuder 1989-07-17 TSA891107 WP 108
10 Thabo Sehloho 1988-10-25 TSA881157 GN 86