Rankings: 23 Mar 2019 to 18 Jan 2021

Combined
Mens Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kevin ANDERSON 1986-05-18 TSA860003 GC 36,284,270
2 Raven KLAASEN 1982-10-16 TSA820033 WP 24,142,136
3 Lloyd HARRIS 1997-02-24 TSA970002 WP 21,975,953
4 Ruan ROELOFSE 1989-11-18 TSA890034 WP 4,621,321
5 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 2,407,450
6 Vaughn HUNTER 1994-09-20 TSA940045 GE 2,191,660
7 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 1,715,780
8 Dylan SALTON 2002-09-09 TSA021368 GE 1,481,903
9 Vasilios CARIPI 1991-09-28 TSA911296 GE 1,267,155
10 Devin BADENHORST 2004-05-20 TSA040043 GN 1,198,000
Womens Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Chanel Simmonds 1992-08-10 TSA920096 GE 4,715,067
2 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 1,426,678
3 Isabella WEATHERHEAD 2002-04-09 TSA021367 GN 1,183,502
4 Lara VAN DER MERWE 2002-12-12 TSA021097 NWP 1,164,625
5 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 Winelands 1,162,975
6 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 Winelands 1,133,475
7 Tshegofatso TSIANG 2002-03-10 TSA021276 GAU 1,113,000
8 Heike JANSE VAN VUUREN 2004-08-30 TSA040361 EDEN 1,100,625
9 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 1,082,750
10 Ntokozo ZUNGU 2002-03-29 TSA021362 GC 1,021,350
MS Junior
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Daniël WESSELS 2003-05-23 TSA031361 EDEN 770,100
2 James EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031345 KZN 724,100
3 Alexander EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031344 KZN 705,500
4 Devin BADENHORST 2004-05-20 TSA040043 GN 646,000
5 Mikaeel WOODMAN 2003-05-31 TSA031273 WP 619,000
6 Drikus DE JAGER 2005-01-26 TSA051310 EDEN 594,750
7 Steyn DIPPENAAR 2003-03-26 TSA30068 GN 586,600
8 Wian ROOTHMAN 2004-09-22 TSA048423 GC 581,000
9 Calum Jestin 2004-07-18 TSA048619 KZN 576,400
10 Kyler Hugo 2003-11-08 TSA030207 WP 575,600
WS Junior
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 Winelands 891,100
2 Heike JANSE VAN VUUREN 2004-08-30 TSA040361 EDEN 882,600
3 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 871,000
4 Line GREYLING 2004-08-20 TSA040031 FS 737,150
5 Ine LAMPRECHT 2003-01-30 TSA030145 GN 722,400
6 Lente TALJARD 2003-04-16 TSA03990 EP 697,900
7 Sarah MILLARD 2003-03-25 TSA031367 GC 679,700
8 Suzanie PRETORIUS 2004-05-22 TSA048361 FS 676,760
9 CAYLINE LE GRANGE 2003-08-20 TSA031338 FS 668,200
10 Naledi MANYUBE 2004-06-30 TSA040356 EDEN 657,720
Boys U18 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Daniël WESSELS 2003-05-23 TSA031361 EDEN 938,188
2 James EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031345 KZN 906,538
3 Alexander EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031344 KZN 879,625
4 Devin BADENHORST 2004-05-20 TSA040043 GN 836,750
5 William ZULCH 2003-12-03 TSA030063 Winelands 795,470
6 Mikaeel WOODMAN 2003-05-31 TSA031273 WP 788,875
7 ANRO NEL 2004-03-15 TSA048680 Winelands 741,025
8 Steyn DIPPENAAR 2003-03-26 TSA30068 GN 732,225
9 Wade HERMANUS 2003-01-17 TSA030893 WP 731,925
10 Drikus DE JAGER 2005-01-26 TSA051310 EDEN 731,900
Boys U16 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Drikus DE JAGER 2005-01-26 TSA051310 EDEN 731,900
2 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 683,300
3 Brandon RIESEBERG 2005-02-02 TSA051118 EP 626,738
4 Kyle Erwee 2005-07-02 TSA051292 GN 625,755
5 Jordan GEORGIEV 2006-01-20 TSA061311 GC 591,288
6 Cornel LIEBENBERG 2005-09-29 TSA050106 FS 584,375
7 John COETZEE 2005-08-11 TSA051325 Winelands 579,240
8 FransWillem VAN DER MERWE 2005-02-01 TSA051295 Winelands 577,723
9 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 567,640
10 Nikhil Naidoo 2005-01-12 TSA050158 BOR 531,813
Boys U14 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Gareth Igesund 2007-07-02 TSA071140 WP 519,443
2 Willem DE WAAL 2007-08-13 TSA070074 Winelands 479,405
3 Reuben DE KLERK 2007-03-01 TSA070009 NWP 462,125
4 Ben SCHOLTZ 2007-03-14 TSA071143 FS 441,455
5 Moeketsi MOKETE 2007-01-19 TSA071254 GC 410,475
6 Connor Doig 2008-01-14 TSA080015 KZN 406,138
7 Jordan GERTSE 2007-01-03 TSA071183 WP 394,205
8 Pieter Kotzé 2007-07-02 TSA071005 Winelands 389,118
9 Siyabonga Jaca 2008-02-16 TSA082097 KZN 376,125
10 Maksim Mihic 2007-06-15 TSA071145 GC 371,275
Boys U12 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 JP Snyman 2009-01-26 TSA091218 MPUM 301,850
2 Stefano Roussos 2009-07-13 TSA091090 GE 277,388
3 Albert Liebenberg 2009-08-10 TSA091061 FS 275,648
4 Hlumani Kekana 2009-08-16 TSA091022 WP 257,250
5 Evan SWART 2009-02-17 TSA091000 EP 247,863
6 Ethan Dodd 2009-06-06 TSA091191 GN 232,250
7 Henk Van Der Post 2009-08-07 TSA091116 NC 223,445
8 Matthew Goodchild 2009-08-19 TSA091133 FS 222,488
9 Guy Leviner 2009-08-25 TSA091029 GE 217,105
10 Kristian van Gaalen 2010-07-28 TSA101191 GC 197,230
Girls U18 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 Winelands 1,113,100
2 Heike JANSE VAN VUUREN 2004-08-30 TSA040361 EDEN 1,100,625
3 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 1,060,250
4 Line GREYLING 2004-08-20 TSA040031 FS 962,150
5 Ine LAMPRECHT 2003-01-30 TSA030145 GN 949,400
6 Sarah MILLARD 2003-03-25 TSA031367 GC 850,575
7 CAYLINE LE GRANGE 2003-08-20 TSA031338 FS 849,575
8 Lente TALJARD 2003-04-16 TSA03990 EP 840,838
9 Naledi MANYUBE 2004-06-30 TSA040356 EDEN 838,870
10 Carlé BOTHA 2005-02-01 TSA051301 GN 830,300
Girls U16 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Carlé BOTHA 2005-02-01 TSA051301 GN 830,300
2 Erin MCKENZIE 2005-03-01 TSA051344 GE 778,700
3 Tayla WILMOT 2005-07-03 TSA051299 GE 732,163
4 Hailey TROUP 2005-08-02 TSA050160 WP 696,213
5 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 KZN 689,313
6 Lilitha NDUNGANE 2005-10-19 TSA051300 GC 657,613
7 MariLouise VAN ZYL 2006-04-25 TSA061273 NWP 651,888
8 Mikayla Faure 2005-01-28 TSA050102 GN 639,777
9 Luise Janse van Rensburg 2006-02-13 TSA061336 FS 604,650
10 Arili BOSHOFF 2005-12-14 TSA051284 MPUM 582,450
Girls U14 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Rune Van Wyk 2007-02-23 TSA071180 GC 521,363
2 Danielle CHAPMAN 2007-03-20 TSA071151 GE 487,975
3 Donna Le roux 2007-09-09 TSA071156 FS 475,313
4 Morgan JORDAAN 2008-01-25 TSA0833 GN 471,125
5 Amelie VAN ZYL 2007-03-02 TSA071157 GC 464,488
6 Angelique van der Walt 2007-07-12 TSA071555 NWP 447,450
7 Yenzokuhle Dladla 2007-03-27 TSA071108 KZN 438,278
8 sophia solodovnicova singh 2007-05-11 TSA071207 KZN 408,010
9 Abigayel Vosloo 2007-09-28 TSA071146 EP 397,975
10 Alexandra Uys 2007-08-24 TSA070056 KZN 384,013
Girls U12 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jahnie VAN ZYL 2009-02-17 TSA091020 NWP 338,975
2 Roxy Bredenkamp 2009-01-20 TSA091324 Winelands 306,725
3 CARA LE GRANGE 2009-03-11 TSA091003 FS 253,075
4 Alicia Taylor 2009-09-28 TSA091147 WP 252,300
5 Milan Swanepoel 2010-03-17 TSA101138 Winelands 230,688
6 Botshelo Diseko 2009-04-20 TSA091047 GC 205,425
7 Joma Viljoen 2009-11-02 TSA091245 FS 195,113
8 Kayleigh Stayt 2009-02-15 TSA091389 GC 191,990
9 Jordan edwards 2010-06-14 TSA101002 GC 184,950
10 Logan Matthysen 2009-01-14 TSA091097 WP 184,180
Schools Age Group Ranking
BS 13
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Connor Doig 2008-01-14 TSA080015 KZN 335,300
2 Siyabonga Jaca 2008-02-16 TSA082097 KZN 297,700
3 John Bothma 2008-02-01 TSA081029 KZN 294,690
4 Jayden SUMMERS 2008-05-16 TSA081045 GN 291,150
5 Nhlakanipho NGWENYA 2008-09-15 TSA081047 GC 289,000
6 Stefan Stieger 2008-07-10 TSA081040 Winelands 273,060
7 Thebe THITE 2008-01-31 TSA081050 FS 244,300
8 JP Snyman 2009-01-26 TSA091218 MPUM 231,500
9 Stefano Roussos 2009-07-13 TSA091090 GE 227,650
10 Raadi TALIEP 2008-10-03 TSA081019 WP 224,860
BS 15
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 560,800
2 Jordan GEORGIEV 2006-01-20 TSA061311 GC 485,250
3 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 465,890
4 Takura MHWANDAGARA 2006-03-09 TSA061297 GE 448,450
5 Gareth Igesund 2007-07-02 TSA071140 WP 415,130
6 Willem DE WAAL 2007-08-13 TSA070074 Winelands 391,430
7 Reuben DE KLERK 2007-03-01 TSA070009 NWP 368,500
8 Johan COETZEE 2006-06-21 TSA061060 EP 362,550
9 Boitshepo Maake 2006-02-05 TSA061299 GE 362,210
10 Ben SCHOLTZ 2007-03-14 TSA071143 FS 360,880
BS 17
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Devin BADENHORST 2004-05-20 TSA040043 GN 646,000
2 Drikus DE JAGER 2005-01-26 TSA051310 EDEN 594,750
3 Wian ROOTHMAN 2004-09-22 TSA048423 GC 581,000
4 Calum Jestin 2004-07-18 TSA048619 KZN 576,400
5 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 560,800
6 Yarona MORULE 2004-03-12 TSA040168 GC 551,950
7 Lwazi NGWENYA 2004-01-08 TSA048660 GC 548,000
8 Stephen CLAASSEN 2004-02-23 TSA04794 WP 547,400
9 ANRO NEL 2004-03-15 TSA048680 Winelands 539,950
10 Joseph TOWNES 2004-06-11 TSA048320 WP 521,700
BS 19
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 1,460,000
2 Dylan SALTON 2002-09-09 TSA021368 GE 988,553
3 Nikolai HENSBERG 2002-05-02 TSA020682 BOR 784,200
4 Daniël WESSELS 2003-05-23 TSA031361 EDEN 770,100
5 Damien NEZAR 2002-06-05 TSA020018 EDEN 734,100
6 James EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031345 KZN 724,100
7 Alexander EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031344 KZN 705,500
8 LUAN KRIGE 2002-01-25 TSA021380 Winelands 671,600
9 Albert KIRSTEN 2002-05-14 TSA021150 GC 648,400
10 Devin BADENHORST 2004-05-20 TSA040043 GN 646,000
GS 13
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Morgan JORDAAN 2008-01-25 TSA0833 GN 377,100
2 Allegra van der Walt 2008-09-02 TSA081345 NWP 291,400
3 Lisa-Marie Du Toit 2008-04-24 TSA081038 WP 274,870
4 Roxy Bredenkamp 2009-01-20 TSA091324 Winelands 254,000
5 Jahnie VAN ZYL 2009-02-17 TSA091020 NWP 253,400
6 Milla Kotze 2008-10-20 TSA081204 WP 244,000
7 Madison Ann EDWARDS 2008-02-14 TSA081235 GC 230,800
8 Gabriella Koekemoer 2008-10-11 TSA081174 MPUM 217,950
9 Nestine van Rooyen 2008-09-08 TSA081098 NC 211,500
10 Angelica van Vuuren 2008-09-05 TSA081123 WP 210,100
GS 15
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 KZN 548,250
2 MariLouise VAN ZYL 2006-04-25 TSA061273 NWP 530,100
3 Luise Janse van Rensburg 2006-02-13 TSA061336 FS 505,900
4 Carli Kruger 2006-01-12 TSA061005 FS 455,850
5 Celina Joseph 2006-04-07 TSA061250 WP 449,800
6 Rune Van Wyk 2007-02-23 TSA071180 GC 424,100
7 Mia Kotze 2006-02-21 TSA061430 WP 395,800
8 Ashtyn CASON 2006-03-23 TSA061097 KZN 395,200
9 Danielle CHAPMAN 2007-03-20 TSA071151 GE 392,700
10 Rebecca Widan 2006-01-03 TSA061270 WP 389,050
GS 17
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 Winelands 891,100
2 Heike JANSE VAN VUUREN 2004-08-30 TSA040361 EDEN 882,600
3 Line GREYLING 2004-08-20 TSA040031 FS 737,150
4 Suzanie PRETORIUS 2004-05-22 TSA048361 FS 676,760
5 Naledi MANYUBE 2004-06-30 TSA040356 EDEN 657,720
6 Carlé BOTHA 2005-02-01 TSA051301 GN 642,300
7 Erin MCKENZIE 2005-03-01 TSA051344 GE 619,800
8 Tayla WILMOT 2005-07-03 TSA051299 GE 613,300
9 Megan GIBBS 2004-04-10 TSA048679 Winelands 578,450
10 Hailey TROUP 2005-08-02 TSA050160 WP 563,600
GS 19
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 1,016,053
2 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 Winelands 914,600
3 Ntokozo ZUNGU 2002-03-29 TSA021362 GC 906,600
4 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 Winelands 891,100
5 Heike JANSE VAN VUUREN 2004-08-30 TSA040361 EDEN 882,600
6 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 871,000
7 Tshegofatso TSIANG 2002-03-10 TSA021276 GAU 850,000
8 Line GREYLING 2004-08-20 TSA040031 FS 737,150
9 Ine LAMPRECHT 2003-01-30 TSA030145 GN 722,400
10 Lente TALJARD 2003-04-16 TSA03990 EP 697,900
Adult
MS
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kevin ANDERSON 1986-05-18 TSA860003 GC 36,284,270
2 Lloyd HARRIS 1997-02-24 TSA970002 WP 21,828,427
3 Ruan ROELOFSE 1989-11-18 TSA890034 WP 3,017,767
4 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 1,977,200
5 Vaughn HUNTER 1994-09-20 TSA940045 GE 1,503,106
6 Dylan SALTON 2002-09-09 TSA021368 GE 1,286,153
7 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 1,223,753
8 Mehluli Sibanda 1999-11-06 TSA991353 GN 1,099,000
9 Devin BADENHORST 2004-05-20 TSA040043 GN 935,000
10 Chrisjan VAN WYK 2001-11-02 TSA011400 GN 894,500
WS
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Chanel Simmonds 1992-08-10 TSA920096 GE 3,282,456
2 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 1,228,553
3 Lara VAN DER MERWE 2002-12-12 TSA021097 NWP 955,500
4 Tshegofatso TSIANG 2002-03-10 TSA021276 GAU 943,500
5 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 Winelands 914,600
6 Ntokozo ZUNGU 2002-03-29 TSA021362 GC 906,600
7 Isabella WEATHERHEAD 2002-04-09 TSA021367 GN 898,100
8 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 Winelands 891,100
9 Heike JANSE VAN VUUREN 2004-08-30 TSA040361 EDEN 882,600
10 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 871,000
MD
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Raven KLAASEN 1982-10-16 TSA820033 WP 96,568,542
2 Ruan ROELOFSE 1989-11-18 TSA890034 WP 6,414,214
3 Vaughn HUNTER 1994-09-20 TSA940045 GE 2,754,214
4 Vasilios CARIPI 1991-09-28 TSA911296 GE 2,477,821
5 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 1,968,107
6 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 1,721,000
7 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 1,328,728
8 Carl ROOTHMAN 2003-01-23 TSA031331 Winelands 1,197,500
9 Mikaeel WOODMAN 2003-05-31 TSA031273 WP 1,096,500
10 Devin BADENHORST 2004-05-20 TSA040043 GN 1,052,000
WD
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Chanel Simmonds 1992-08-10 TSA920096 GE 5,730,442
2 Isabella WEATHERHEAD 2002-04-09 TSA021367 GN 1,141,607
3 Christine KRUGER 2003-02-24 TSA030100 Winelands 1,003,000
4 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 Winelands 993,500
5 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 Winelands 969,500
6 Ine LAMPRECHT 2003-01-30 TSA030145 GN 908,000
7 Line GREYLING 2004-08-20 TSA040031 FS 900,000
8 Heike JANSE VAN VUUREN 2004-08-30 TSA040361 EDEN 872,100
9 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 847,000
10 Lara VAN DER MERWE 2002-12-12 TSA021097 NWP 836,500
Juniors
BS 18
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Daniël WESSELS 2003-05-23 TSA031361 EDEN 770,100
2 James EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031345 KZN 724,100
3 Alexander EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031344 KZN 705,500
4 Devin BADENHORST 2004-05-20 TSA040043 GN 646,000
5 Mikaeel WOODMAN 2003-05-31 TSA031273 WP 619,000
6 Drikus DE JAGER 2005-01-26 TSA051310 EDEN 594,750
7 Steyn DIPPENAAR 2003-03-26 TSA30068 GN 586,600
8 Wian ROOTHMAN 2004-09-22 TSA048423 GC 581,000
9 Calum Jestin 2004-07-18 TSA048619 KZN 576,400
10 Kyler Hugo 2003-11-08 TSA030207 WP 575,600
GS 18
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 Winelands 891,100
2 Heike JANSE VAN VUUREN 2004-08-30 TSA040361 EDEN 882,600
3 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 871,000
4 Line GREYLING 2004-08-20 TSA040031 FS 737,150
5 Ine LAMPRECHT 2003-01-30 TSA030145 GN 722,400
6 Lente TALJARD 2003-04-16 TSA03990 EP 697,900
7 Sarah MILLARD 2003-03-25 TSA031367 GC 679,700
8 Suzanie PRETORIUS 2004-05-22 TSA048361 FS 676,760
9 CAYLINE LE GRANGE 2003-08-20 TSA031338 FS 668,200
10 Naledi MANYUBE 2004-06-30 TSA040356 EDEN 657,720
BD 18
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 William ZULCH 2003-12-03 TSA030063 Winelands 935,000
2 Carl ROOTHMAN 2003-01-23 TSA031331 Winelands 807,500
3 ANRO NEL 2004-03-15 TSA048680 Winelands 804,300
4 Devin BADENHORST 2004-05-20 TSA040043 GN 763,000
5 James EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031345 KZN 729,750
6 Connor KRUGER 2003-11-13 TSA031128 GN 712,500
7 Alexander EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031344 KZN 696,500
8 Mikaeel WOODMAN 2003-05-31 TSA031273 WP 679,500
9 Lwazi NGWENYA 2004-01-08 TSA048660 GC 676,850
10 Daniël WESSELS 2003-05-23 TSA031361 EDEN 672,350
GD 18
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Ine LAMPRECHT 2003-01-30 TSA030145 GN 908,000
2 Line GREYLING 2004-08-20 TSA040031 FS 900,000
3 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 Winelands 888,000
4 Heike JANSE VAN VUUREN 2004-08-30 TSA040361 EDEN 872,100
5 Dominique JANSEN VAN VUUREN 2003-12-03 TSA031316 GE 771,600
6 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 757,000
7 Carlé BOTHA 2005-02-01 TSA051301 GN 752,000
8 CAYLINE LE GRANGE 2003-08-20 TSA031338 FS 725,500
9 Naledi MANYUBE 2004-06-30 TSA040356 EDEN 724,600
10 Christine KRUGER 2003-02-24 TSA030100 Winelands 686,900
BS 16
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Drikus DE JAGER 2005-01-26 TSA051310 EDEN 594,750
2 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 560,800
3 Kyle Erwee 2005-07-02 TSA051292 GN 510,480
4 Brandon RIESEBERG 2005-02-02 TSA051118 EP 502,050
5 Jordan GEORGIEV 2006-01-20 TSA061311 GC 485,250
6 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 465,890
7 FransWillem VAN DER MERWE 2005-02-01 TSA051295 Winelands 451,510
8 Cornel LIEBENBERG 2005-09-29 TSA050106 FS 448,850
9 Takura MHWANDAGARA 2006-03-09 TSA061297 GE 448,450
10 John COETZEE 2005-08-11 TSA051325 Winelands 438,140
GS 16
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Carlé BOTHA 2005-02-01 TSA051301 GN 642,300
2 Erin MCKENZIE 2005-03-01 TSA051344 GE 619,800
3 Tayla WILMOT 2005-07-03 TSA051299 GE 613,300
4 Hailey TROUP 2005-08-02 TSA050160 WP 563,600
5 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 KZN 548,250
6 Lilitha NDUNGANE 2005-10-19 TSA051300 GC 545,450
7 MariLouise VAN ZYL 2006-04-25 TSA061273 NWP 530,100
8 Mikayla Faure 2005-01-28 TSA050102 GN 515,000
9 Luise Janse van Rensburg 2006-02-13 TSA061336 FS 505,900
10 LEILA NEL 2005-06-29 TSA050027 EP 498,670
BD 16
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 John COETZEE 2005-08-11 TSA051325 Winelands 564,400
2 Drikus DE JAGER 2005-01-26 TSA051310 EDEN 548,600
3 Cornel LIEBENBERG 2005-09-29 TSA050106 FS 542,100
4 FransWillem VAN DER MERWE 2005-02-01 TSA051295 Winelands 504,850
5 Brandon RIESEBERG 2005-02-02 TSA051118 EP 498,750
6 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 490,000
7 Kyle Erwee 2005-07-02 TSA051292 GN 461,100
8 Daniel CALVER 2005-08-23 TSA051333 GC 452,900
9 Connor Thomas DOIG 2005-10-31 TSA050068 GC 449,300
10 Boitshepo Maake 2006-02-05 TSA061299 GE 446,150
GD 16
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Carlé BOTHA 2005-02-01 TSA051301 GN 752,000
2 Erin MCKENZIE 2005-03-01 TSA051344 GE 635,600
3 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 KZN 564,250
4 Hailey TROUP 2005-08-02 TSA050160 WP 530,450
5 Ashtyn CASON 2006-03-23 TSA061097 KZN 528,400
6 Anke HEYNS 2005-05-28 TSA051330 FS 523,050
7 Mia Kotze 2006-02-21 TSA061430 WP 500,750
8 Mikayla Faure 2005-01-28 TSA050102 GN 499,107
9 Rebecca Widan 2006-01-03 TSA061270 WP 490,900
10 MariLouise VAN ZYL 2006-04-25 TSA061273 NWP 487,150
BS 14
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Gareth Igesund 2007-07-02 TSA071140 WP 415,130
2 Willem DE WAAL 2007-08-13 TSA070074 Winelands 391,430
3 Reuben DE KLERK 2007-03-01 TSA070009 NWP 368,500
4 Ben SCHOLTZ 2007-03-14 TSA071143 FS 360,880
5 Connor Doig 2008-01-14 TSA080015 KZN 335,300
6 Pieter Kotzé 2007-07-02 TSA071005 Winelands 326,230
7 Moeketsi MOKETE 2007-01-19 TSA071254 GC 320,200
8 Jordan GERTSE 2007-01-03 TSA071183 WP 304,630
9 Thando TSHILI 2007-05-07 TSA071154 KZN 303,700
10 Maksim Mihic 2007-06-15 TSA071145 GC 302,450
GS 14
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Rune Van Wyk 2007-02-23 TSA071180 GC 424,100
2 Danielle CHAPMAN 2007-03-20 TSA071151 GE 392,700
3 Morgan JORDAAN 2008-01-25 TSA0833 GN 377,100
4 Donna Le roux 2007-09-09 TSA071156 FS 375,400
5 Amelie VAN ZYL 2007-03-02 TSA071157 GC 360,850
6 Angelique van der Walt 2007-07-12 TSA071555 NWP 353,100
7 Yenzokuhle Dladla 2007-03-27 TSA071108 KZN 347,440
8 sophia solodovnicova singh 2007-05-11 TSA071207 KZN 325,410
9 Alexandra Uys 2007-08-24 TSA070056 KZN 316,000
10 Abigayel Vosloo 2007-09-28 TSA071146 EP 312,450
BD 14
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Gareth Igesund 2007-07-02 TSA071140 WP 417,250
2 Reuben DE KLERK 2007-03-01 TSA070009 NWP 374,500
3 Moeketsi MOKETE 2007-01-19 TSA071254 GC 361,100
4 Jordan GERTSE 2007-01-03 TSA071183 WP 358,300
5 Willem DE WAAL 2007-08-13 TSA070074 Winelands 351,900
6 Ben SCHOLTZ 2007-03-14 TSA071143 FS 322,300
7 Nhlakanipho NGWENYA 2008-09-15 TSA081047 GC 319,500
8 Siyabonga Jaca 2008-02-16 TSA082097 KZN 313,700
9 Jayden SUMMERS 2008-05-16 TSA081045 GN 312,400
10 Stefan Stieger 2008-07-10 TSA081040 Winelands 310,900
GD 14
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Amelie VAN ZYL 2007-03-02 TSA071157 GC 414,550
2 Donna Le roux 2007-09-09 TSA071156 FS 399,650
3 Rune Van Wyk 2007-02-23 TSA071180 GC 389,050
4 Danielle CHAPMAN 2007-03-20 TSA071151 GE 381,100
5 Angelique van der Walt 2007-07-12 TSA071555 NWP 377,400
6 Morgan JORDAAN 2008-01-25 TSA0833 GN 376,100
7 Yenzokuhle Dladla 2007-03-27 TSA071108 KZN 363,350
8 Jahnie VAN ZYL 2009-02-17 TSA091020 NWP 342,300
9 Abigayel Vosloo 2007-09-28 TSA071146 EP 342,100
10 Milla Kotze 2008-10-20 TSA081204 WP 337,150
BS 12
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 JP Snyman 2009-01-26 TSA091218 MPUM 231,500
2 Stefano Roussos 2009-07-13 TSA091090 GE 227,650
3 Evan SWART 2009-02-17 TSA091000 EP 218,500
4 Albert Liebenberg 2009-08-10 TSA091061 FS 215,660
5 Hlumani Kekana 2009-08-16 TSA091022 WP 194,300
6 Ethan Dodd 2009-06-06 TSA091191 GN 191,300
7 Guy Leviner 2009-08-25 TSA091029 GE 177,430
8 Matthew Goodchild 2009-08-19 TSA091133 FS 175,050
9 Henk Van Der Post 2009-08-07 TSA091116 NC 164,720
10 Cade Clarke 2009-04-30 TSA091054 BOR 160,100
GS 12
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Roxy Bredenkamp 2009-01-20 TSA091324 Winelands 254,000
2 Jahnie VAN ZYL 2009-02-17 TSA091020 NWP 253,400
3 Alicia Taylor 2009-09-28 TSA091147 WP 202,450
4 CARA LE GRANGE 2009-03-11 TSA091003 FS 197,600
5 Botshelo Diseko 2009-04-20 TSA091047 GC 192,300
6 Milan Swanepoel 2010-03-17 TSA101138 Winelands 182,300
7 Kayleigh Stayt 2009-02-15 TSA091389 GC 179,940
8 Jordan edwards 2010-06-14 TSA101002 GC 171,100
9 Savanah Olivier 2009-09-04 TSA091025 FS 160,700
10 Lonwabo Majeke 2009-04-13 TSA091350 BOR 156,500
BD 12
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 JP Snyman 2009-01-26 TSA091218 MPUM 281,400
2 Hlumani Kekana 2009-08-16 TSA091022 WP 251,800
3 Albert Liebenberg 2009-08-10 TSA091061 FS 239,950
4 Henk Van Der Post 2009-08-07 TSA091116 NC 234,900
5 Anrich Campher 2010-05-06 TSA131000 GC 203,000
6 Stefano Roussos 2009-07-13 TSA091090 GE 198,950
7 Kristian van Gaalen 2010-07-28 TSA101191 GC 191,400
8 Matthew Goodchild 2009-08-19 TSA091133 FS 189,750
9 Ethan Dodd 2009-06-06 TSA091191 GN 163,800
10 Guy Leviner 2009-08-25 TSA091029 GE 158,700
GD 12
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jahnie VAN ZYL 2009-02-17 TSA091020 NWP 342,300
2 CARA LE GRANGE 2009-03-11 TSA091003 FS 221,900
3 Roxy Bredenkamp 2009-01-20 TSA091324 Winelands 210,900
4 Alicia Taylor 2009-09-28 TSA091147 WP 199,400
5 Milan Swanepoel 2010-03-17 TSA101138 Winelands 193,550
6 Logan Matthysen 2009-01-14 TSA091097 WP 183,400
7 Daniella Loubser 2009-02-17 TSA091113 NWP 174,000
8 Joma Viljoen 2009-11-02 TSA091245 FS 160,250
9 Ashley Taylor 2009-09-28 TSA091146 WP 159,500
10 Annabelle Van Zyl 2011-07-11 TSA111072 NWP 124,700
Junior XD
XD
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lwazi NGWENYA 2004-01-08 TSA048660 GC 534,450
2 Rebecca BRODY 2001-03-07 TSA011379 WP 525,500
3 Logan STOLTZ 2003-03-10 TSA031355 GE 485,350
4 Dominique JANSEN VAN VUUREN 2003-12-03 TSA031316 GE 471,000
5 Jade BENTING 2004-01-08 TSA040292 EP 415,450
6 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 323,800
7 Hailey TROUP 2005-08-02 TSA050160 WP 316,850
8 Kyle Erwee 2005-07-02 TSA051292 GN 309,650
9 Kyla STEYN 2004-10-01 TSA048628 GN 303,450
10 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 288,250
XD 18
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lwazi NGWENYA 2004-01-08 TSA048660 GC 534,450
2 Logan STOLTZ 2003-03-10 TSA031355 GE 485,350
3 Dominique JANSEN VAN VUUREN 2003-12-03 TSA031316 GE 471,000
4 Jade BENTING 2004-01-08 TSA040292 EP 415,450
5 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 323,800
6 Hailey TROUP 2005-08-02 TSA050160 WP 316,850
7 Kyle Erwee 2005-07-02 TSA051292 GN 309,650
8 Kyla STEYN 2004-10-01 TSA048628 GN 303,450
9 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 288,250
10 Karli Hendrikse 2003-10-14 TSA031216 NWP 250,850
XD 16
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 323,800
2 Hailey TROUP 2005-08-02 TSA050160 WP 316,850
3 Kyle Erwee 2005-07-02 TSA051292 GN 309,650
4 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 288,250
5 Mia Kotze 2006-02-21 TSA061430 WP 249,000
6 Jake DOWNIE 2005-05-07 TSA051276 Winelands 246,300
7 Stefan Stieger 2008-07-10 TSA081040 Winelands 208,450
8 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 185,100
9 Arili BOSHOFF 2005-12-14 TSA051284 MPUM 178,800
10 Yenzokuhle Dladla 2007-03-27 TSA071108 KZN 171,350
XD 14
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Stefan Stieger 2008-07-10 TSA081040 Winelands 208,450
2 Yenzokuhle Dladla 2007-03-27 TSA071108 KZN 171,350
3 Milla Kotze 2008-10-20 TSA081204 WP 156,600
4 Jahnie VAN ZYL 2009-02-17 TSA091020 NWP 155,200
5 Rhys Vorwerk 2008-12-17 TSA081011 KZN 155,200
6 sophia solodovnicova singh 2007-05-11 TSA071207 KZN 153,450
7 Lisa-Marie Du Toit 2008-04-24 TSA081038 WP 119,000
8 Devilliers Lamprecht 2008-12-23 TSA081096 EDEN 113,400
9 Jayden SUMMERS 2008-05-16 TSA081045 GN 104,700
10 Roxy Bredenkamp 2009-01-20 TSA091324 Winelands 95,700
XD 12
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jahnie VAN ZYL 2009-02-17 TSA091020 NWP 155,200
2 Roxy Bredenkamp 2009-01-20 TSA091324 Winelands 95,700
3 Logan Matthysen 2009-01-14 TSA091097 WP 92,450
4 Evan SWART 2009-02-17 TSA091000 EP 70,550
5 JP Snyman 2009-01-26 TSA091218 MPUM 59,500
6 Cooper McCarthy 2009-09-23 TSA091017 WP 46,400
7 Franco Colin 2009-03-29 TSA091290 GC 43,500
8 Alicia Taylor 2009-09-28 TSA091147 WP 43,500
9 Savanah Olivier 2009-09-04 TSA091025 FS 40,250
10 Matthew Goodchild 2009-08-19 TSA091133 FS 40,250
Seniors Singles
WS 85
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jackie ZYLSTRA 1933-08-08 TSA330004 KZN 80
MS 85
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Callie MATTHEE 1936-08-16 TSA360013 EDEN 169
2 Paul HARTOPP 1936-01-18 TSA360009 GC 113
3 Ralph BURLS 1936-07-09 TSA360012 KZN 103
WS 80
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Reiko MURASE 1939-02-13 TSA390007 GC 220
MS 80
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Rusty CLEMENT 1941-08-06 TSA410015 WP 441
2 Lyster VAN DER BRUGGE 1938-05-22 TSA380010 KZN 228
3 Callie MATTHEE 1936-08-16 TSA360013 EDEN 169
4 Koos Van der Hoff 1941-10-10 TSA410025 GN 136
5 Paul HARTOPP 1936-01-18 TSA360009 GC 113
6 George ROUGH 1941-10-23 TSA410027 GE 113
7 Ralph BURLS 1936-07-09 TSA360012 KZN 103
8 Arnie POOLE 1937-11-22 TSA370002 37
9 Mike SAGE 1940-03-31 TSA400016 WP 28
10 Gerhard Moolman 1939-08-27 TSA390038 GN 19
WS 75
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Elmarie LATEGAN 1944-10-17 TSA440050 EDEN 770
2 Barbara ROSE-INNES 1943-06-11 TSA430019 WP 493
3 Danilla Whelpton 1946-08-29 TSA460051 GN 350
4 Cato LIVERSAGE 1944-04-09 TSA441016 FS 323
5 Annette Jacobson 1945-04-09 TSA451014 GN 223
6 Trude MULLER 1942-09-16 TSA420012 WP 173
7 Edna Blignaut 1946-08-08 TSA460024 GN 148
8 Gail VAN DEN BERG 1944-09-15 TSA440072 GC 104
9 Gretha VILJOEN 1945-08-10 TSA450035 GN 81
10 Petro KRUGER 1944-12-26 TSA440015 WP 80
MS 75
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Peter De Vaal 1945-12-03 TSA450025 GN 629
2 Billy KEHL 1945-07-30 TSA450017 EP 596
3 Giulio SALOTTOLO 1942-09-04 TSA420049 KZN 567
4 Oscar MARINO 1942-08-11 TSA420034 GC 483
5 Denley RICHARDS 1944-04-30 TSA441007 Winelands 369
6 Ted Wasilewski 1944-01-05 TSA440078 GN 319
7 Garnett WICOMB 1942-06-06 TSA420009 EDEN 311
8 Kobus De La Port 1943-09-22 TSA430042 GN 284
9 Theo Schoch 1945-02-17 TSA450058 GN 252
10 André Van Staden 1946-04-11 TSA460014 GN 252
WS 70
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Elaine NELSON 1949-09-19 TSA490038 GC 600
2 Elsabie Ferreira 1948-12-14 TSA480035 GN 539
3 Cora ROUX 1951-01-11 TSA510053 GE 493
4 Coreen GULDENPFENNIG 1949-06-18 TSA490043 FS 490
5 Shirley ENGERS 1951-04-04 TSA510091 WP 381
6 Lyn LYNDON 1949-09-18 TSA490014 GC 324
7 Rene Schoch 1947-09-02 TSA470068 GN 261
8 Louma DE BRUYN 1951-12-22 TSA510070 GN 247
9 Arlene GELBART 1948-10-09 TSA480032 WP 200
10 Dalene de Vries 1951-01-19 TSA510029 WP 200
MS 70
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jean HUBERT 1950-11-29 TSA500022 EDEN 770
2 Danie BOTHA 1951-08-14 TSA510030 EP 728
3 John COETZEE 1949-02-16 TSA490019 GC 689
4 Ian ACKERMAN 1950-12-23 TSA500068 KZN 597
5 Renier LE ROUX 1950-03-05 TSA501007 WP 516
6 Frank BRISCOE 1948-04-09 TSA480031 GC 446
7 Martin Reid 1951-10-24 TSA510050 GN 429
8 Hein DE RIDDER 1949-11-14 TSA490007 EDEN 429
9 Wessel LOURENS 1951-05-15 TSA510098 NWP 316
10 Raj NAGANNA 1947-03-30 TSA470080 KZN 316
WS 65
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jilda Manson 1952-01-21 TSA521033 KZN 709
2 Jennifer CERFF 1956-07-19 TSA560015 WP 585
3 June Smith 1952-03-12 TSA520047 EDEN 516
4 Pumla XOTYENI 1954-05-27 TSA540057 KZN 443
5 Martella MEYER 1954-05-10 TSA540054 NWP 309
6 Cecilia Ziervogel 1955-11-08 TSA550082 GN 291
7 Annamine Jonker 1953-06-21 TSA530055 GN 283
8 ROSANDA WHITTET 1953-03-14 TSA531014 GC 235
9 Karin BOSHOFF 1953-05-18 TSA530008 KZN 200
10 Carine PUCKRIN 1952-10-21 TSA520022 GN 200
MS 65
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Adam MYBURGH 1956-06-08 TSA560023 EDEN 682
2 Jacob KLAASEN 1955-12-21 TSA550042 WP 668
3 Marius Genis 1952-08-17 TSA520023 GN 568
4 Claude MOONIEYAN 1953-12-24 TSA530084 EP 540
5 George HOLLOWAY 1952-07-12 TSA520058 EP 521
6 Jeffrey MYBURG 1955-11-23 TSA550093 EP 502
7 Miles FOXCROFT 1952-12-26 TSA520028 GC 497
8 Archie RUDMAN 1956-05-15 TSA560045 WP 425
9 Clive Botha 1955-08-09 TSA550036 NWP 417
10 Bertie CONRADIE 1955-05-30 TSA550032 Winelands 345
WS 60
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Elana ALBERTS 1959-08-23 TSA590033 EP 629
2 Anmarie Lotz 1961-11-07 TSA610037 GN 587
3 Carin JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1959-01-10 TSA590022 Winelands 566
4 Jeanette ROBERT 1957-12-20 TSA570026 KZN 548
5 Sally YATT 1960-03-21 TSA600055 GE 526
6 Elize PREUYT 1958-10-01 TSA580114 GE 518
7 Judith Goss 1957-10-01 TSA571041 KZN 447
8 Elna BOTHA 1958-08-10 TSA580055 GC 378
9 Ansie Alcock 1960-07-03 TSA600103 GE 279
10 Melvena Conradie 1961-09-25 TSA610046 GN 229
MS 60
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Duard BOTHA 1958-11-29 TSA580040 GC 657
2 MARK JOUBERT 1961-02-10 TSA611018 GE 648
3 Neville WRIGHT 1957-04-08 TSA570053 KZN 633
4 Hennie Grobler 1957-07-28 TSA570030 GN 610
5 Demetrius CARIPI 1957-03-11 TSA570012 GE 551
6 Stephen HANSEN 1960-04-12 TSA600030 Winelands 345
7 Friedhelm Hummel 1960-06-06 TSA600052 GN 340
8 Johan Dippenaar 1959-08-07 TSA590101 GN 314
9 Richard Laing 1957-04-28 TSA570035 GN 297
10 Nico WILKENS 1960-06-13 TSA600024 NWP 280
WS 55
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Helena Mowatt 1965-11-05 TSA650031 GN 657
2 Christine VAN COLLER 1965-04-22 TSA650007 EDEN 600
3 Ronel Louw 1963-01-21 TSA630049 GN 490
4 Sharon Coetzee 1964-02-06 TSA640102 GE 485
5 Rida BESTER 1965-10-03 TSA650032 EDEN 439
6 Pauliane LABUSCHAGNE 1966-02-25 TSA660039 GC 424
7 Karin STEENKAMP 1964-04-07 TSA640031 GE 409
8 Rosanne DUKE 1962-02-03 TSA620026 GC 371
9 Allison HernandezMaldonado 1964-06-14 TSA641032 LIM 265
10 Debra HYDE 1964-12-03 TSA640008 EDEN 262
MS 55
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Guillaume OBERHOLSTER 1964-01-22 TSA640025 EDEN 770
2 Athol Hoets 1965-07-06 TSA650034 WP 692
3 Jonathan LOWINGS 1963-05-01 TSA630033 GC 637
4 Charl Muntingh 1966-12-14 TSA660026 GN 600
5 Fausto PIETROBON 1965-05-10 TSA650059 GE 570
6 Mark VOS 1963-10-20 TSA630020 GE 526
7 Jason Roussos 1964-02-06 TSA641035 GE 516
8 Brian CLARK 1964-09-03 TSA641028 KZN 515
9 John Burton 1962-07-20 TSA621019 Winelands 507
10 Ian GRITZMAN 1963-10-09 TSA630017 GC 495
WS 50
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Tracey BULMER 1970-01-02 TSA700046 GC 732
2 Annerie Wessels 1970-08-19 TSA700048 GN 573
3 Ronel Pieterse 1971-03-10 TSA710099 WP 529
4 Marita Faul 1970-09-30 TSA700195 NWP 480
5 Marcelle Alborough 1968-08-21 TSA681061 FS 398
6 Nomvula BALOYI 1967-08-28 TSA670126 GE 340
7 GERDA-MARE BOTHA 1968-10-05 TSA680056 Winelands 319
8 Ursula DE KOK 1971-02-10 TSA710116 GC 316
9 Zaida BEUKES 1967-10-07 TSA670114 WP 208
10 Lettica VENTER 1968-09-18 TSA680042 KZN 200
MS 50
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Frits Swart 1969-06-07 TSA690049 GN 770
2 Johan Conradie 1969-01-31 TSA691048 GN 689
3 Severus Smuts 1968-06-02 TSA680057 GN 647
4 Jacques de Beer 1969-11-23 TSA690057 EDEN 560
5 Pieter Jordaan 1970-10-12 TSA700039 GN 534
6 Chris SOCHANSKI 1968-09-10 TSA680061 GC 494
7 Peter Hahn 1969-10-10 TSA691081 GC 489
8 Casper GOUS 1967-12-27 TSA670040 Winelands 473
9 Helgard MULLER 1971-01-09 TSA710007 EDEN 454
10 Bradley Brazington 1969-03-23 TSA691054 GN 453
WS 45
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Anthea Hurly 1972-11-22 TSA720063 GC 562
2 Lindi PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750032 Winelands 555
3 Marlese WILKE 1975-02-15 TSA750041 NC 544
4 Anesca Davey 1976-04-05 TSA760058 GN 494
5 Ohmar FERNANDES 1973-12-29 TSA730138 GN 402
6 Dedri PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750036 Winelands 392
7 Emily Kutumela 1975-07-19 TSA751082 MPUM 337
8 Julie MANSOUR 1976-08-15 TSA760097 GC 321
9 Natalie PAMPEL 1976-04-09 TSA760148 GC 239
10 Ashleigh HALE 1972-10-20 TSA721072 GC 217
MS 45
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Gareth GIBSON 1973-10-20 TSA730008 GC 690
2 Eben Mare 1972-04-21 TSA720112 GE 611
3 De Villiers KROON 1976-12-30 TSA760108 NWP 590
4 Duncan HORNE 1974-02-16 TSA741075 GE 496
5 Bradley DORE 1972-01-16 TSA720076 WP 428
6 Marco PETERSEN 1974-07-25 TSA741035 GC 423
7 Rupert BESTER 1975-06-29 TSA750059 FS 418
8 Herman Putter 1976-12-16 TSA760032 GC 409
9 Friedrich BRANDT 1976-02-10 TSA760017 GE 406
10 Ryan Roelofse 1975-02-09 TSA751062 Winelands 343
WS 40
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lisa Van der Riet 1977-05-02 TSA770032 GN 729
2 Karyn Hambridge 1981-01-22 TSA811058 GC 645
3 Maretha STEYN 1977-01-15 TSA770057 GC 534
4 Victoria GOODALL 1981-08-26 TSA810059 EP 521
5 Yolande Faver 1978-06-29 TSA781055 GC 466
6 Danielle Moffat 1980-06-02 TSA801046 GC 423
7 Marisa Van der Laan 1977-06-15 TSA770100 GN 383
8 Dorithy Cloete 1981-10-25 TSA811054 WP 336
9 Alwin JENNINGS 1979-10-29 TSA791026 GE 247
10 Ilse Greyling 1981-09-07 TSA810143 GN 203
MS 40
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Roberto Vaglietti 1981-01-06 TSA810091 GN 827
2 Chadley Brown 1978-02-14 TSA780097 GC 753
3 Johann van der Westhuizen 1978-02-21 TSA780028 GN 728
4 Leonard Perry 1979-06-30 TSA791045 GE 670
5 frank ostoja 1980-06-10 TSA801031 GE 615
6 Peter ALLNUTT 1980-05-06 TSA800068 EP 604
7 Gideon JORDAAN 1978-10-03 TSA780009 GN 481
8 Mark Butlin 1977-03-08 TSA770132 KZN 464
9 Martin Meyer 1980-03-13 TSA801048 KZN 454
10 CORNELIUS SCHOEMAN 1979-04-06 TSA791034 NWP 453
WS 35
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kim PETERS 1984-03-30 TSA840115 GC 741
2 Debbie VAN ASWEGEN 1986-05-29 TSA860912 GE 672
3 Carla Smith 1984-03-15 TSA840042 GN 495
4 Alexandra Dreyer 1985-11-07 TSA851007 GN 489
5 michelle van staden 1984-09-27 TSA841018 WP 429
6 Sari Stegmann 1983-02-24 TSA831010 Winelands 320
7 Sarah CUBITT 1983-04-08 TSA830541 GC 318
8 Carmen SPENCE 1985-10-09 TSA851131 GC 317
9 Vanessa Eaton 1985-07-31 TSA851192 GE 269
10 Izelle TROSKIE 1982-06-21 TSA820062 GN 265
MS 35
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Heinrich Heyl 1983-04-01 TSA831024 GN 690
2 Andre JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1983-11-06 TSA830509 GN 607
3 Marquin Strauss 1984-03-20 TSA841016 Winelands 559
4 Nicholas Brenner 1985-05-13 TSA851190 GC 555
5 Warwic SPENCE 1982-11-08 TSA820068 GC 536
6 Fanie JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1985-09-28 TSA851015 GN 499
7 Hennie NEL 1985-06-29 TSA851143 GC 384
8 Tshepo Bahula 1982-04-17 TSA821085 GC 383
9 Daniel BUYS 1984-11-10 TSA840001 FS 339
10 PAUL DU TOIT 1985-02-22 TSA851130 BOR 339
WS 30
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Elzane VALKS 1990-02-14 TSA902198 FS 331
2 Marcelle BOSHOFF 1987-11-12 TSA870278 GN 170
3 Yolandi Schreuder 1989-07-17 TSA891107 WP 113
4 Nokuzola Tracey April 1990-09-05 TSA902214 KZN 97
5 Sumandi Steyn 1990-01-16 TSA902235 FS 95
6 Esmare Morkel 1987-08-29 TSA871243 Winelands 68
7 Sigrun Fitchet 1988-11-22 TSA881178 Winelands 68
8 Samantha WHITE 1990-02-28 TSA902234 GC 53
9 Chanelle Von Gericke 1989-02-26 TSA891089 NWP 0
MS 30
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Diederik PRINSLOO 1988-09-08 TSA881041 GN 660
2 PW HOLTZHAUSEN 1987-09-18 TSA871212 FS 506
3 Oliver Grimbly 1989-07-21 TSA891093 GN 481
4 Reon Henning 1989-01-21 TSA891101 FS 428
5 Willem Krüger 1989-08-08 TSA890973 GN 313
6 Clement Prins 1990-09-04 TSA902233 WP 200
7 Asanda Nojaja 1990-01-25 TSA902258 GC 162
8 Bashan Ragavan 1988-03-14 TSA881159 GE 150
9 Thabo Sehloho 1988-10-25 TSA881157 GN 142
10 Jacobus Prinsloo 1987-04-02 TSA871242 GN 134
Seniors Doubles
MD 80
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Rusty CLEMENT 1941-08-06 TSA410015 WP 451
2 George ROUGH 1941-10-23 TSA410027 GE 444
3 Mike SAGE 1940-03-31 TSA400016 WP 200
4 Koos Van der Hoff 1941-10-10 TSA410025 GN 183
5 Paul HARTOPP 1936-01-18 TSA360009 GC 164
6 PETER NAUDE 1939-03-10 TSA391011 KZN 124
7 Lyster VAN DER BRUGGE 1938-05-22 TSA380010 KZN 99
8 Callie MATTHEE 1936-08-16 TSA360013 EDEN 96
9 Tap Kruger 1941-07-25 TSA411008 KZN 68
10 Ralph BURLS 1936-07-09 TSA360012 KZN 56
WD 75
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Elmarie LATEGAN 1944-10-17 TSA440050 EDEN 770
2 Blyda Burger 1945-10-30 TSA450046 GN 690
3 Barbara ROSE-INNES 1943-06-11 TSA430019 WP 380
4 Danilla Whelpton 1946-08-29 TSA460051 GN 359
5 Kathy NEVAY 1938-11-11 TSA380005 GE 249
6 Reiko MURASE 1939-02-13 TSA390007 GC 249
7 Annette Jacobson 1945-04-09 TSA451014 GN 234
8 Trude MULLER 1942-09-16 TSA420012 WP 159
9 Edna Blignaut 1946-08-08 TSA460024 GN 127
10 Jenny EMSLIE 1946-08-23 TSA460001 Border / Eastern Province 97
MD 75
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Billy KEHL 1945-07-30 TSA450017 EP 576
2 Peter De Vaal 1945-12-03 TSA450025 GN 490
3 Jannie Steenkamp 1944-03-20 TSA440008 GE 424
4 Giulio SALOTTOLO 1942-09-04 TSA420049 KZN 368
5 Theo Schoch 1945-02-17 TSA450058 GN 367
6 Pieter Claasen 1943-04-23 TSA430024 GE 360
7 John SHAW 1946-06-04 TSA460025 GC 341
8 Kobus De La Port 1943-09-22 TSA430042 GN 306
9 André Van Staden 1946-04-11 TSA460014 GN 257
10 Gert MEYER 1946-07-13 TSA460038 NWP 184
WD 70
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Shirley ENGERS 1951-04-04 TSA510091 WP 540
2 Cora ROUX 1951-01-11 TSA510053 GE 512
3 Coreen GULDENPFENNIG 1949-06-18 TSA490043 FS 490
4 Elsabie Ferreira 1948-12-14 TSA480035 GN 486
5 Lyn LYNDON 1949-09-18 TSA490014 GC 414
6 Louma DE BRUYN 1951-12-22 TSA510070 GN 392
7 Judy VILJOEN 1950-06-26 TSA500063 GC 359
8 Hanlé CRONJE 1951-07-10 TSA510038 EDEN 358
9 Rene Schoch 1947-09-02 TSA470068 GN 335
10 EUREKA CILLIERS 1948-11-14 TSA480021 FS 290
MD 70
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Ian ACKERMAN 1950-12-23 TSA500068 KZN 704
2 Danie BOTHA 1951-08-14 TSA510030 EP 614
3 John COETZEE 1949-02-16 TSA490019 GC 592
4 Rob VAN DER SCHYFF 1947-09-02 TSA470019 GC 527
5 Jean HUBERT 1950-11-29 TSA500022 EDEN 509
6 Hein DE RIDDER 1949-11-14 TSA490007 EDEN 471
7 Flip Jacobs 1949-09-11 TSA490035 GN 416
8 Raj NAGANNA 1947-03-30 TSA470080 KZN 386
9 Renier LE ROUX 1950-03-05 TSA501007 WP 380
10 BRIAN COLBY 1950-06-22 TSA501011 FS 360
WD 65
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jilda Manson 1952-01-21 TSA521033 KZN 770
2 Jennifer CERFF 1956-07-19 TSA560015 WP 690
3 Linda HOLLOWAY 1952-09-17 TSA520059 EP 647
4 Sharon van der Schyff 1955-01-17 TSA550040 GC 600
5 Pumla XOTYENI 1954-05-27 TSA540057 KZN 511
6 June Smith 1952-03-12 TSA520047 EDEN 417
7 Cecilia Ziervogel 1955-11-08 TSA550082 GN 392
8 Annamine Jonker 1953-06-21 TSA530055 GN 387
9 Martella MEYER 1954-05-10 TSA540054 NWP 296
10 LAETITIA VAN DER WALT 1954-03-19 TSA540025 MPUM 294
MD 65
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Marius Genis 1952-08-17 TSA520023 GN 657
2 George HOLLOWAY 1952-07-12 TSA520058 EP 653
3 Bertie CONRADIE 1955-05-30 TSA550032 Winelands 624
4 Jacob KLAASEN 1955-12-21 TSA550042 WP 624
5 Adam MYBURGH 1956-06-08 TSA560023 EDEN 612
6 Jeffrey MYBURG 1955-11-23 TSA550093 EP 515
7 Miles FOXCROFT 1952-12-26 TSA520028 GC 422
8 Ed Murray 1952-06-17 TSA520016 GN 379
9 Archie RUDMAN 1956-05-15 TSA560045 WP 369
10 Claude MOONIEYAN 1953-12-24 TSA530084 EP 297
WD 60
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Sally YATT 1960-03-21 TSA600055 GE 600
2 Anmarie Lotz 1961-11-07 TSA610037 GN 592
3 Carin JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1959-01-10 TSA590022 Winelands 570
4 Elana ALBERTS 1959-08-23 TSA590033 EP 544
5 Elize PREUYT 1958-10-01 TSA580114 GE 539
6 Elna BOTHA 1958-08-10 TSA580055 GC 490
7 Judith Goss 1957-10-01 TSA571041 KZN 447
8 Magdel Le Roux 1958-05-13 TSA580105 GN 405
9 Petty Van Wyk 1957-01-09 TSA570044 GN 405
10 Ellica VAN WYK 1959-11-13 TSA590044 NWP 366
MD 60
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Neville WRIGHT 1957-04-08 TSA570053 KZN 690
2 Stephen HANSEN 1960-04-12 TSA600030 Winelands 663
3 Demetrius CARIPI 1957-03-11 TSA570012 GE 600
4 Duard BOTHA 1958-11-29 TSA580040 GC 600
5 MARK JOUBERT 1961-02-10 TSA611018 GE 581
6 Hennie Grobler 1957-07-28 TSA570030 GN 553
7 GAMMIE JEPHTA 1961-07-30 TSA610082 GN 428
8 Nico WILKENS 1960-06-13 TSA600024 NWP 373
9 Friedhelm Hummel 1960-06-06 TSA600052 GN 341
10 Danie STEYL 1957-02-22 TSA570061 EDEN 326
WD 55
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Helena Mowatt 1965-11-05 TSA650031 GN 651
2 Rida BESTER 1965-10-03 TSA650032 EDEN 604
3 Karin STEENKAMP 1964-04-07 TSA640031 GE 550
4 Christine VAN COLLER 1965-04-22 TSA650007 EDEN 544
5 Sharon Coetzee 1964-02-06 TSA640102 GE 539
6 Ronel Louw 1963-01-21 TSA630049 GN 495
7 Rosanne DUKE 1962-02-03 TSA620026 GC 451
8 Karin DELTENRE 1963-01-29 TSA630078 EDEN 431
9 Debra HYDE 1964-12-03 TSA640008 EDEN 418
10 Jutta Bernatzky 1966-11-11 TSA660066 GE 353
MD 55
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Bruce TYSON 1964-08-21 TSA641045 GC 690
2 Jonathan LOWINGS 1963-05-01 TSA630033 GC 690
3 Guillaume OBERHOLSTER 1964-01-22 TSA640025 EDEN 665
4 Athol Hoets 1965-07-06 TSA650034 WP 628
5 Brian CLARK 1964-09-03 TSA641028 KZN 528
6 Colin COOMBES 1962-09-09 TSA620147 GC 517
7 Lourens PFAFF 1966-03-29 TSA660100 WP 460
8 Alec Galanakis 1966-01-06 TSA660054 GC 450
9 John Burton 1962-07-20 TSA621019 Winelands 440
10 Riaan BOSHOFF 1963-09-05 TSA630025 KZN 400
WD 50
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Tracey BULMER 1970-01-02 TSA700046 GC 704
2 Annerie Wessels 1970-08-19 TSA700048 GN 570
3 Ronel Pieterse 1971-03-10 TSA710099 WP 566
4 Nomvula BALOYI 1967-08-28 TSA670126 GE 454
5 Marcelle Alborough 1968-08-21 TSA681061 FS 425
6 Marita Faul 1970-09-30 TSA700195 NWP 370
7 Ursula DE KOK 1971-02-10 TSA710116 GC 346
8 Anne Davies 1967-02-06 TSA670157 GC 317
9 Carryn FORD 1971-01-07 TSA710036 GC 284
10 GERDA-MARE BOTHA 1968-10-05 TSA680056 Winelands 279
MD 50
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Frits Swart 1969-06-07 TSA690049 GN 770
2 Severus Smuts 1968-06-02 TSA680057 GN 690
3 Chris SOCHANSKI 1968-09-10 TSA680061 GC 646
4 Jacques de Beer 1969-11-23 TSA690057 EDEN 542
5 Warrick DREYER 1970-01-20 TSA700024 Winelands 528
6 Malatsi MADODA 1971-05-10 TSA710057 GE 426
7 Bradley Brazington 1969-03-23 TSA691054 GN 397
8 Neal KHUZWAYO 1971-10-15 TSA711025 KZN 396
9 Robin BALOYI 1969-12-01 TSA690145 GE 390
10 Helgard MULLER 1971-01-09 TSA710007 EDEN 389
WD 45
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Anthea Hurly 1972-11-22 TSA720063 GC 704
2 Marlese WILKE 1975-02-15 TSA750041 NC 661
3 Dedri PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750036 Winelands 629
4 Lindi PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750032 Winelands 629
5 Natalie PAMPEL 1976-04-09 TSA760148 GC 441
6 RENETTE KINGSTON 1973-12-11 TSA731071 NWP 324
7 Anesca Davey 1976-04-05 TSA760058 GN 324
8 Keneilwe Masilo 1975-03-29 TSA750164 GN 305
9 Emily Kutumela 1975-07-19 TSA751082 MPUM 299
10 Ohmar FERNANDES 1973-12-29 TSA730138 GN 200
MD 45
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Eben Mare 1972-04-21 TSA720112 GE 695
2 Gareth GIBSON 1973-10-20 TSA730008 GC 690
3 Duncan HORNE 1974-02-16 TSA741075 GE 643
4 Marco PETERSEN 1974-07-25 TSA741035 GC 619
5 De Villiers KROON 1976-12-30 TSA760108 NWP 528
6 Rupert BESTER 1975-06-29 TSA750059 FS 467
7 Jodri HELMAND 1974-10-10 TSA741053 FS 429
8 Bradley DORE 1972-01-16 TSA720076 WP 375
9 Ridah Jappie 1972-01-21 TSA721069 WP 319
10 Brendan Zackey 1976-02-12 TSA760012 GC 280
WD 40
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Karyn Hambridge 1981-01-22 TSA811058 GC 770
2 Victoria GOODALL 1981-08-26 TSA810059 EP 642
3 Lisa Van der Riet 1977-05-02 TSA770032 GN 576
4 Maretha STEYN 1977-01-15 TSA770057 GC 386
5 Marisa Van der Laan 1977-06-15 TSA770100 GN 344
6 Yolande Faver 1978-06-29 TSA781055 GC 300
7 Danielle Moffat 1980-06-02 TSA801046 GC 294
8 Ilse Greyling 1981-09-07 TSA810143 GN 286
9 Alwin JENNINGS 1979-10-29 TSA791026 GE 282
10 Rachelle DENNETT 1981-12-25 TSA810011 NWP 261
MD 40
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Johann van der Westhuizen 1978-02-21 TSA780028 GN 726
2 Gideon JORDAAN 1978-10-03 TSA780009 GN 726
3 Roberto Vaglietti 1981-01-06 TSA810091 GN 653
4 Chadley Brown 1978-02-14 TSA780097 GC 653
5 CORNELIUS SCHOEMAN 1979-04-06 TSA791034 NWP 528
6 Paul Anderson 1981-06-07 TSA810038 GN 483
7 Martin Meyer 1980-03-13 TSA801048 KZN 467
8 Leonard Perry 1979-06-30 TSA791045 GE 419
9 Russell SCHLUTER 1977-09-06 TSA770087 GC 370
10 Benjamin PEACEFULL 1977-03-16 TSA770129 WP 342
WD 35
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kim PETERS 1984-03-30 TSA840115 GC 690
2 Izelle TROSKIE 1982-06-21 TSA820062 GN 607
3 Carla Smith 1984-03-15 TSA840042 GN 497
4 Sumari MULLER 1985-03-03 TSA851053 FS 425
5 Debbie VAN ASWEGEN 1986-05-29 TSA860912 GE 424
6 Sari Stegmann 1983-02-24 TSA831010 Winelands 348
7 Sarah CUBITT 1983-04-08 TSA830541 GC 334
8 Vanessa Eaton 1985-07-31 TSA851192 GE 326
9 Alexandra Dreyer 1985-11-07 TSA851007 GN 297
10 Carmen SPENCE 1985-10-09 TSA851131 GC 262
MD 35
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Fanie JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1985-09-28 TSA851015 GN 630
2 Marquin Strauss 1984-03-20 TSA841016 Winelands 539
3 Hennie NEL 1985-06-29 TSA851143 GC 493
4 Nicholas Brenner 1985-05-13 TSA851190 GC 493
5 Warwic SPENCE 1982-11-08 TSA820068 GC 483
6 Dillon VAN DER HAER 1983-12-18 TSA830617 FS 370
7 Wynand Schoeman 1986-09-06 TSA860267 FS 370
8 Andre JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1983-11-06 TSA830509 GN 314
9 Heinrich Heyl 1983-04-01 TSA831024 GN 290
10 Jovanne MEYER 1983-06-29 TSA830612 WP 255
WD 30
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Marcelle BOSHOFF 1987-11-12 TSA870278 GN 286
2 Sumandi Steyn 1990-01-16 TSA902235 FS 198
3 Nelly MBANJWA 1988-01-20 TSA881145 KZN 177
4 Esmare Morkel 1987-08-29 TSA871243 Winelands 139
5 Nokuzola Tracey April 1990-09-05 TSA902214 KZN 97
6 Elzane VALKS 1990-02-14 TSA902198 FS 84
7 Yolandi Schreuder 1989-07-17 TSA891107 WP 80
8 Samantha WHITE 1990-02-28 TSA902234 GC 66
9 Sigrun Fitchet 1988-11-22 TSA881178 Winelands 47
MD 30
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Diederik PRINSLOO 1988-09-08 TSA881041 GN 430
2 Oliver Grimbly 1989-07-21 TSA891093 GN 381
3 Asanda Nojaja 1990-01-25 TSA902258 GC 342
4 PW HOLTZHAUSEN 1987-09-18 TSA871212 FS 253
5 Sandile Sithole 1988-09-05 TSA881179 GE 228
6 Willem Krüger 1989-08-08 TSA890973 GN 207
7 Reon Henning 1989-01-21 TSA891101 FS 200
8 Thabo Sehloho 1988-10-25 TSA881157 GN 184
9 Morapeli Alphonce MOKOKOMALI 1989-06-03 TSA891128 GC 160
10 Gert Lotter 1989-02-10 TSA891097 WP 139
Seniors XD
XD 75
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Barbara ROSE-INNES 1943-06-11 TSA430019 WP 704
2 Theo Schoch 1945-02-17 TSA450058 GN 500
3 Blyda Burger 1945-10-30 TSA450046 GN 372
4 Kobus De La Port 1943-09-22 TSA430042 GN 372
5 John SHAW 1946-06-04 TSA460025 GC 258
6 Annette Jacobson 1945-04-09 TSA451014 GN 205
7 Edna Blignaut 1946-08-08 TSA460024 GN 148
8 Pieter Claasen 1943-04-23 TSA430024 GE 148
9 Garnett WICOMB 1942-06-06 TSA420009 EDEN 125
10 Bob THOMAS 1942-04-25 TSA420045 99
XD 70
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Raj NAGANNA 1947-03-30 TSA470080 KZN 572
2 Rene Schoch 1947-09-02 TSA470068 GN 500
3 Judy VILJOEN 1950-06-26 TSA500063 GC 328
4 Renier LE ROUX 1950-03-05 TSA501007 WP 280
5 Elaine NELSON 1949-09-19 TSA490038 GC 258
6 Michael Ritchie 1948-11-04 TSA481024 GE 256
7 Elsabie Ferreira 1948-12-14 TSA480035 GN 244
8 Elmo FERREIRA 1949-07-30 TSA490034 GE 244
9 John COETZEE 1949-02-16 TSA490019 GC 240
10 Annie Weirich 1951-01-31 TSA510056 MPUM 219
XD 65
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Adam MYBURGH 1956-06-08 TSA560023 EDEN 680
2 Sharon van der Schyff 1955-01-17 TSA550040 GC 600
3 Miles FOXCROFT 1952-12-26 TSA520028 GC 600
4 Linda HOLLOWAY 1952-09-17 TSA520059 EP 535
5 George HOLLOWAY 1952-07-12 TSA520058 EP 535
6 Bertie CONRADIE 1955-05-30 TSA550032 Winelands 464
7 June Smith 1952-03-12 TSA520047 EDEN 392
8 Jacob KLAASEN 1955-12-21 TSA550042 WP 386
9 Pumla XOTYENI 1954-05-27 TSA540057 KZN 348
10 LAETITIA VAN DER WALT 1954-03-19 TSA540025 MPUM 296
XD 60
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Elana ALBERTS 1959-08-23 TSA590033 EP 629
2 Carin JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1959-01-10 TSA590022 Winelands 377
3 Nico WILKENS 1960-06-13 TSA600024 NWP 373
4 Sally YATT 1960-03-21 TSA600055 GE 362
5 Stephen HANSEN 1960-04-12 TSA600030 Winelands 327
6 Lindsay NORTH 1957-12-27 TSA570065 EP 290
7 Piet VAN BLERK 1958-02-19 TSA580051 Winelands 280
8 Richard Laing 1957-04-28 TSA570035 GN 271
9 Fancy Mahlangu 1961-08-23 TSA611041 GC 264
10 Karin Viljoen 1960-07-22 TSA601047 MPUM 232
XD 55
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Christine VAN COLLER 1965-04-22 TSA650007 EDEN 690
2 Karin STEENKAMP 1964-04-07 TSA640031 GE 655
3 Mark VOS 1963-10-20 TSA630020 GE 655
4 Sharon Coetzee 1964-02-06 TSA640102 GE 591
5 Fausto PIETROBON 1965-05-10 TSA650059 GE 591
6 Athol Hoets 1965-07-06 TSA650034 WP 561
7 Debra HYDE 1964-12-03 TSA640008 EDEN 558
8 Alec Galanakis 1966-01-06 TSA660054 GC 500
9 Karin DELTENRE 1963-01-29 TSA630078 EDEN 464
10 Hein SEVENSTER 1964-07-06 TSA640030 EP 464
XD 50
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Marita Faul 1970-09-30 TSA700195 NWP 550
2 Anton Van der Riet 1968-08-22 TSA681056 GN 539
3 Anne Davies 1967-02-06 TSA670157 GC 396
4 Neal KHUZWAYO 1971-10-15 TSA711025 KZN 317
5 Warrick DREYER 1970-01-20 TSA700024 Winelands 297
6 Ronel Pieterse 1971-03-10 TSA710099 WP 280
7 Carryn FORD 1971-01-07 TSA710036 GC 278
8 Belford HENDRICKS 1970-02-21 TSA700025 WP 276
9 Sibongile Mogola 1967-05-02 TSA671062 GN 269
10 Zaida BEUKES 1967-10-07 TSA670114 WP 263
XD 45
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Anthea Hurly 1972-11-22 TSA720063 GC 570
2 Bradley DORE 1972-01-16 TSA720076 WP 529
3 Duncan HORNE 1974-02-16 TSA741075 GE 523
4 Anesca Davey 1976-04-05 TSA760058 GN 511
5 Lindi PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750032 Winelands 459
6 De Villiers KROON 1976-12-30 TSA760108 NWP 451
7 Dedri PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750036 Winelands 429
8 Marlese WILKE 1975-02-15 TSA750041 NC 336
9 Rupert BESTER 1975-06-29 TSA750059 FS 330
10 Ras VAN PLETZEN 1974-09-29 TSA741082 FS 309
XD 40
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lisa Van der Riet 1977-05-02 TSA770032 GN 658
2 Victoria GOODALL 1981-08-26 TSA810059 EP 648
3 CORNELIUS SCHOEMAN 1979-04-06 TSA791034 NWP 550
4 Karyn Hambridge 1981-01-22 TSA811058 GC 523
5 Gideon JORDAAN 1978-10-03 TSA780009 GN 474
6 Roberto Vaglietti 1981-01-06 TSA810091 GN 448
7 Dorithy Cloete 1981-10-25 TSA811054 WP 295
8 Fahmi ARIEFDIEN 1979-10-25 TSA790057 WP 295
9 Ilse Greyling 1981-09-07 TSA810143 GN 290
10 Paul Anderson 1981-06-07 TSA810038 GN 290
XD 35
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Hennie NEL 1985-06-29 TSA851143 GC 600
2 Kim PETERS 1984-03-30 TSA840115 GC 600
3 Nicholas Brenner 1985-05-13 TSA851190 GC 547
4 Izelle TROSKIE 1982-06-21 TSA820062 GN 474
5 Sari Stegmann 1983-02-24 TSA831010 Winelands 449
6 Sarah CUBITT 1983-04-08 TSA830541 GC 427
7 Fanie JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1985-09-28 TSA851015 GN 389
8 Carmen SPENCE 1985-10-09 TSA851131 GC 326
9 Alexandra Dreyer 1985-11-07 TSA851007 GN 309
10 Marquin Strauss 1984-03-20 TSA841016 Winelands 300
XD 30
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Diederik PRINSLOO 1988-09-08 TSA881041 GN 370
2 PW HOLTZHAUSEN 1987-09-18 TSA871212 FS 239
3 Sumandi Steyn 1990-01-16 TSA902235 FS 156
4 Elzane VALKS 1990-02-14 TSA902198 FS 152
5 Jacobus Prinsloo 1987-04-02 TSA871242 GN 130
6 Nelly MBANJWA 1988-01-20 TSA881145 KZN 117
7 Yolandi Schreuder 1989-07-17 TSA891107 WP 108
8 Esmare Morkel 1987-08-29 TSA871243 Winelands 100
9 Nokuzola Tracey April 1990-09-05 TSA902214 KZN 86
10 Asanda Nojaja 1990-01-25 TSA902258 GC 67