Print

Direct Acceptance
Seed Name Nationality Club Alternate Replaced
[1] Darcy Hayes AU The Squash Melbourne Club (Moorabbin Squash Club) No -
[2] Vittoria Tsam Monash University Squash Club No -
[3] Stephanie Dyer Corio Squash Club No -
[4] Beatriz Pon Veneto Club No -
[5] Jessica Mollard No -
[6] Donna Fenech La Trobe University Squash Club No -
[7] Che Gunatillake AU Westerfolds - Templestowe No -
[8] Yuvraj Pandher Westerfolds - Templestowe No -
- Joanne Joseph AU Squash Logic Melton No -
- Harry Garfirth Westerfolds - Templestowe No -
- Robert Bogie AU Westerfolds squash club No -
- kevin o neill No -
Date / Time Position ID Location Player 1 Player 2 Result
1524914400
2018-04-28 11:20am
A2 WSC - Court 5
Joanne Joseph
Che Gunatillake [7]
3-11, 8-11, 6-11
1524914400
2018-04-28 11:20am
A3 WSC - Court 6
Jessica Mollard [5]
Harry Garfirth
11-4, 3-11, 15-13, 11-5
1524914400
2018-04-28 11:20am
A6 WSC - Court 7
kevin o neill
Donna Fenech [6]
9-11, 11-4, 11-8, 11-5
1524904800
2018-04-28 8:40am
A7 WSC - Court 1
Yuvraj Pandher [8]
Robert Bogie
11-6, 11-2, 11-3
1524928800
2018-04-28 3:20pm
A9 WSC - Court 3
Darcy Hayes [1]
Che Gunatillake [7]
5-11, 5-11, 11-5, 11-13
1524931200
2018-04-28 4:00pm
A10 WSC - Court 4
Jessica Mollard [5]
Stephanie Dyer [3]
5-11, 3-11, 8-11
1524931200
2018-04-28 4:00pm
A11 WSC - Court 5
Beatriz Pon [4]
kevin o neill
13-11, 9-11, 11-9, 12-10
1524916800
2018-04-28 12:00pm
A12 WSC - Court 5
Yuvraj Pandher [8]
Vittoria Tsam [2]
8-11, 11-9, 11-8, 7-11, 11-6
1525004400
2018-04-29 12:20pm
A13 WSC - Court 6
Che Gunatillake [7]
Stephanie Dyer [3]
11-7, 11-9, 6-11, 11-8
1525004400
2018-04-29 12:20pm
A14 WSC - Court 7
Beatriz Pon [4]
Yuvraj Pandher [8]
11-8, 11-8, 4-11, 4-11, 3-11
1525014000
2018-04-29 3:00pm
A15 WSC - Court 6
Che Gunatillake [7]
Yuvraj Pandher [8]
9-11, 7-11, 12-10, 9-11
1525004400
2018-04-29 12:20pm
C1 WSC - Court 8
Darcy Hayes [1]
Jessica Mollard [5]
6-11, 9-11, 11-6, 11-6, 11-6
1525006800
2018-04-29 1:00pm
C2 WSC - Court 8
kevin o neill
Vittoria Tsam [2]
11-8, 11-5, 8-11, 2-11, 9-11
1525016400
2018-04-29 3:40pm
C3 WSC - Court 4
Darcy Hayes [1]
Vittoria Tsam [2]
8-11, 7-11, 7-11
1525006800
2018-04-29 1:00pm
E5 WSC - Court 2
Joanne Joseph
Harry Garfirth
11-7, 11-9, 12-10
1525006800
2018-04-29 1:00pm
E6 WSC - Court 3
Donna Fenech [6]
Robert Bogie
11-2, 11-6, 11-9
1525016400
2018-04-29 3:40pm
E7 WSC - Court 3
Joanne Joseph
Donna Fenech [6]
11-4, 12-10, 13-11