Print

Direct Acceptance
Seed Name Nationality Club Alternate Replaced
[1] Addeen Idrakie MY No -
- Ong Sai Hung MY No -
- Courtney West AU Gold Coast Squash Centre No -
[7] David Ilich AU Hilton Squash Club No -
[8] Nicholas Calvert AU Wavell Squash Centre No -
- Darren Chan New Pioneers No -
- Ryunosuke Tsukue No -
- Damon Macmillan AU Grace Park Hawthorn Club No -
[3] Mike Corren AU Cambridge Squash Club No -
[4] Bryan Lim MY Stafford Squash Club No -
- Siow Yee Xian MY No -
- Tim Cowell AU Subiaco Kings No -
- Wee Ming Hock No -
- William Curtis AU Tournament No -
[5] Darren Rahul Pragasam MY No -
[6] Thomas Calvert AU Wavell Squash Centre No -
- Tye Harland AU Esperance Squash Club No -
- Chung Yat Long HK No -
- Matthew Lai HK No -
[2] Mohd Syafiq Kamal MY No -
Date / Time Position ID Location Player 1 Player 2 Result
1559311200
2019-05-31 2:00pm
A7 EGSRA - Court 2
Ryunosuke Tsukue
Damon Macmillan
11-3, 11-1, 11-1
1559307600
2019-05-31 1:00pm
A10 EGSRA - Court 2
Siow Yee Xian
Tim Cowell
11-5, 11-6, 11-6
1559309400
2019-05-31 1:30pm
A11 EGSRA - Court 2
Wee Ming Hock
William Curtis
5-11, 9-11, 11-6, 11-3, 8-11
1559314800
2019-05-31 3:00pm
A14 EGSRA - Court 2
Tye Harland
Chung Yat Long
4-11, 6-11, 3-11
1559404800
2019-06-01 4:00pm
A17 EGSRA - Court 2
Addeen Idrakie [1]
Ong Sai Hung
11-13, 11-5, 11-5, 11-9
1559403000
2019-06-01 3:30pm
A18 EGSRA - Court 2
Courtney West
David Ilich [7]
6-11, 7-11, 11-8, 9-11
1559401200
2019-06-01 3:00pm
A19 EGSRA - Court 2
Nicholas Calvert [8]
Darren Chan
11-9, 7-11, 7-11, 3-11
1559399400
2019-06-01 2:30pm
A20 EGSRA - Court 2
Ryunosuke Tsukue
Mike Corren [3]
(Ret.)
11-3, 8-6
Retired
1559386800
2019-06-01 11:00am
A21 EGSRA - Court 2
Bryan Lim [4]
Siow Yee Xian
11-5, 11-6, 11-9
1559390400
2019-06-01 12:00pm
A22 EGSRA - Court 2
William Curtis
Darren Rahul Pragasam [5]
12-14, 7-11, 10-12
1559388600
2019-06-01 11:30am
A23 EGSRA - Court 2
Thomas Calvert [6]
Chung Yat Long
6-11, 11-7, 7-11, 11-6, 3-11
1559392200
2019-06-01 12:30pm
A24 EGSRA - Court 2
Matthew Lai
Mohd Syafiq Kamal [2]
11-8, 5-11, 7-11, 6-11
1559480400
2019-06-02 1:00pm
A25 EGSRA - Court 2
Addeen Idrakie [1]
David Ilich [7]
9-11, 11-9, 11-0, 11-8
1559476800
2019-06-02 12:00pm
A26 EGSRA - Court 2
Darren Chan
Ryunosuke Tsukue
5-11, 2-11, 4-11
1559469600
2019-06-02 10:00am
A27 EGSRA - Court 2
Bryan Lim [4]
Darren Rahul Pragasam [5]
9-11, 11-5, 11-13, 10-12
1559473200
2019-06-02 11:00am
A28 EGSRA - Court 2
Chung Yat Long
Mohd Syafiq Kamal [2]
2-11, 7-11, 5-11
1559497500
2019-06-02 5:45pm
A29 EGSRA - Court 2
Addeen Idrakie [1]
Ryunosuke Tsukue
8-11, 5-11, 5-11
1559494800
2019-06-02 5:00pm
A30 EGSRA - Court 2
Darren Rahul Pragasam [5]
Mohd Syafiq Kamal [2]
8-11, 7-11, 6-11
1559559600
2019-06-03 11:00am
A31 EGSRA - Court 2
Ryunosuke Tsukue
Mohd Syafiq Kamal [2]
11-8, 6-11, 11-6, 11-5