Men's Singles 4.0+
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Sam Vikström | FI | No | - | |
- | Jyri Kononoff | FI | Pickleball Club Finland | No | - |
- | Jukka Pellosniemi | FI | Pickleball Club Finland | No | - |
- | Mauri Kärki | No | - | ||
- | Vincent Gleviczky | BE | No | - | |
- | Christian Packalen | FI | Pickleball Club Finland | No | - |
- | Thomas Holliger | CH | No | - | |
- | Mikael Eriksson | SE | No | - | |
- | Jonne Toivonen | FI | No | - | |
- | YOANN FABRE | FR | No | - | |
- | Leonardo Gonzalez Rodriguez | ES | No | - | |
- | Chris Mitchell | GB | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019-06-14 1:35pm | Group A: X1 | EC - Court 7 |
Sam Vikström
|
Jyri Kononoff
|
10-12 |
2019-06-14 2:55pm | Group A: X2 | EC - Court 5 |
Sam Vikström
|
Jukka Pellosniemi
|
11-8 |
2019-06-14 1:15pm | Group A: X3 | EC - Court 5 |
Sam Vikström
|
Mauri Kärki
|
3-11 |
2019-06-14 2:35pm | Group A: X4 | EC - Court 4 |
Sam Vikström
|
Vincent Gleviczky
|
4-11 |
2019-06-14 2:15pm | Group A: X5 | EC - Court 6 |
Sam Vikström
|
Mikael Eriksson
|
0-11 |
2019-06-14 2:15pm | Group A: X6 | EC - Court 2 |
Jyri Kononoff
|
Jukka Pellosniemi
|
7-11 |
2019-06-14 2:35pm | Group A: X7 | EC - Court 3 |
Jyri Kononoff
|
Mauri Kärki
|
8-11 |
2019-06-14 2:55pm | Group A: X8 | EC - Court 8 |
Jyri Kononoff
|
Vincent Gleviczky
|
3-11 |
2019-06-14 1:15pm | Group A: X9 | EC - Court 6 |
Jyri Kononoff
|
Mikael Eriksson
|
2-11 |
2019-06-14 1:35pm | Group A: X10 | EC - Court 8 |
Jukka Pellosniemi
|
Mauri Kärki
|
7-11 |
2019-06-14 1:15pm | Group A: X11 | EC - Court 7 |
Jukka Pellosniemi
|
Vincent Gleviczky
|
10-12 |
2019-06-14 2:35pm | Group A: X12 | EC - Court 1 |
Jukka Pellosniemi
|
Mikael Eriksson
|
10-12 |
2019-06-14 2:15pm | Group A: X13 | EC - Court 3 |
Mauri Kärki
|
Vincent Gleviczky
|
11-8 |
2019-06-14 2:55pm | Group A: X14 | EC - Court 7 |
Mauri Kärki
|
Mikael Eriksson
|
5-11 |
2019-06-14 1:55pm | Group A: X15 | EC - Court 1 |
Vincent Gleviczky
|
Mikael Eriksson
|
11-13 |
2019-06-14 1:55pm | Group B: X16 | EC - Court 7 |
Thomas Holliger
|
Christian Packalen
|
11-9 |
2019-06-14 2:55pm | Group B: X17 | EC - Court 2 |
Thomas Holliger
|
Jonne Toivonen
|
11-0 |
2019-06-14 1:15pm | Group B: X18 | EC - Court 2 |
Thomas Holliger
|
YOANN FABRE
|
8-11 |
2019-06-14 2:35pm | Group B: X19 | EC - Court 6 |
Thomas Holliger
|
Leonardo Gonzalez Rodriguez
|
11-4 |
2019-06-14 2:15pm | Group B: X20 | EC - Court 4 |
Thomas Holliger
|
Chris Mitchell
|
1-11 |
2019-06-14 2:15pm | Group B: X21 | EC - Court 5 |
Christian Packalen
|
Jonne Toivonen
|
4-11 |
2019-06-14 2:35pm | Group B: X22 | EC - Court 7 |
Christian Packalen
|
YOANN FABRE
|
11-7 |
2019-06-14 3:15pm | Group B: X23 | EC - Court 5 |
Christian Packalen
|
Leonardo Gonzalez Rodriguez
|
11-5 |
2019-06-14 1:35pm | Group B: X24 | EC - Court 1 |
Christian Packalen
|
Chris Mitchell
|
6-11 |
2019-06-14 1:55pm | Group B: X25 | EC - Court 3 |
Jonne Toivonen
|
YOANN FABRE
|
3-11 |
2019-06-14 1:35pm | Group B: X26 | EC - Court 2 |
Jonne Toivonen
|
Leonardo Gonzalez Rodriguez
|
11-0 |
2019-06-14 2:35pm | Group B: X27 | EC - Court 8 |
Jonne Toivonen
|
Chris Mitchell
|
11-9 |
2019-06-14 2:15pm | Group B: X28 | EC - Court 1 |
YOANN FABRE
|
Leonardo Gonzalez Rodriguez
|
6-11 |
2019-06-14 3:15pm | Group B: X29 | EC - Court 7 |
YOANN FABRE
|
Chris Mitchell
|
5-11 |
2019-06-14 1:55pm | Group B: X30 | EC - Court 5 |
Leonardo Gonzalez Rodriguez
|
Chris Mitchell
|
1-11 |