Middlesex Seniors Squash League
Division 1 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND March 18 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Finchley Manor Vintage's | 134 | St Albans | 8 April 7:30pm Nuffield Health St Albans | Pending |
2 | St Albans | 114 | Finchley Manor Vintage's | 8 April 7:30pm Nuffield Health St Albans | Pending |
3 | Southgate Vintage's | 85 | Coolhurst Vintage 2 | 22 March 7:30pm Coolhurst Squash | Pending |
4 | Uxbridge Vintage | 81 | Coolhurst Vintage 1 | 22 March 7:30pm Uxbridge Squash Club | Pending |
5 | Coolhurst Vintage 1 | 78 | Uxbridge Vintage | 22 March 7:30pm Uxbridge Squash Club | Pending |
6 | Berkhamsted Vintage 1 | 59 | 7:30pm | BYE | |
7 | Coolhurst Vintage 2 | 56 | Southgate Vintage's | 22 March 7:30pm Coolhurst Squash | Pending |
Mixed Division 1 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND March 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Radlett 1 | 138 | Coolhurst 1 | 5 March 7:45pm Radlett Lawn Tennis & Squash Club | 19 |
2 | Southbank 1 | 121 | Cumberland 1 | 7:00pm Southbank club | 20 |
3 | Coolhurst 1 | 119 | Radlett 1 | 5 March 7:45pm Radlett Lawn Tennis & Squash Club | 5 |
4 | Cumberland 1 | 94 | Southbank 1 | 7:00pm Southbank club | 0 |
5 | Coolhurst 2 | 91 | Oakleigh Park 1 | 5 March 7:30pm Oakleigh Park Lawn Tennis & Squash Club | 16 |
6 | Oakleigh Park 1 | 78 | Coolhurst 2 | 5 March 7:30pm Oakleigh Park Lawn Tennis & Squash Club | 9 |
Mixed Division 2 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND March 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Southbank 2 | 181 | Paddington | 18 March 7:00pm Southbank club | Pending |
2 | Paddington | 177 | Southbank 2 | 18 March 7:00pm Southbank club | Pending |
3 | Coolhurst 3 | 134 | 7:30pm | BYE | |
4 | Brondesbury 1 | 113 | Coolhurst 4 | 13 March 7:30pm Brondesbury Cricket Tennis & Squash Club | 20 |
5 | Cumberland 2 | 110 | Stormont 1 | 15 March 7:00pm Cumberland and Hampstead Squash Club | Pending |
6 | Coolhurst 4 | 105 | Brondesbury 1 | 13 March 7:30pm Brondesbury Cricket Tennis & Squash Club | 2 |
7 | Stormont 1 | 90 | Cumberland 2 | 15 March 7:00pm Cumberland and Hampstead Squash Club | Pending |
Mixed Division 3 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND March 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Old Actonians 1 | 138 | Britannia 2 | 12 March 7:15pm Old Actonians Association Sports Club | 19 |
2 | Harrow 1 | 131 | Radlett-2 | 13 March 7:00pm Harrow Leisure Centre | 20 |
3 | Britannia 2 | 114 | Old Actonians 1 | 12 March 7:15pm Old Actonians Association Sports Club | 6 |
4 | Radlett-2 | 106 | Harrow 1 | 13 March 7:00pm Harrow Leisure Centre | 3 |
5 | Coolhurst 5 | 103 | 15 March 7:30pm | BYE | |
6 | Uxbridge 1 | 66 | 13 March 7:30pm | BYE | |
7 | Oakleigh Park 2 (Withdrawn) | 0 |
Mixed Division 4 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND March 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Westway 1 | 178 | Old Actonians 2 | 12 March 7:20pm Westway Sports & Fitness | 20 |
2 | Finchley Manor | 162 | Uxbridge 2 | 13 March 7:30pm Finchley Manor Tennis Squash & Health Club | Pending |
3 | Old Actonians 2 | 135 | Westway 1 | 12 March 7:20pm Westway Sports & Fitness | 8 |
4 | Britannia 1 | 124 | Southgate 1 | 13 March 7:15pm Southgate Squash & Racketball Club | 17 |
5 | Oakleigh Park 3 | 99 | 13 March 7:30pm | BYE | |
6 | Uxbridge 2 | 49 | Finchley Manor | 13 March 7:30pm Finchley Manor Tennis Squash & Health Club | Pending |
7 | Southgate 1 | 48 | Britannia 1 | 13 March 7:15pm Southgate Squash & Racketball Club | 4 |
Mixed Division 5 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND March 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Oakleigh Park 4 | 158 | Stormont 2 | 7 March 7:30pm Stormont Lawn Tennis and Squash Rackets Club | 20 |
2 | Coolhurst 6 | 148 | Finsbury Outplay 1 | 4 March 7:30am Coolhurst Squash | 14 |
3 | Finsbury Outplay 1 | 136 | Coolhurst 6 | 4 March 7:30am Coolhurst Squash | 6 |
4 | Harrow 2 | 133 | Brondesbury 2 | 6 March 7:00pm Harrow Leisure Centre | 20 |
5 | Stormont 2 | 51 | Oakleigh Park 4 | 7 March 7:30pm Stormont Lawn Tennis and Squash Rackets Club | 3 |
6 | Brondesbury 2 | 40 | Harrow 2 | 6 March 7:00pm Harrow Leisure Centre | 0 |
Ladies Division 1 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND March 18 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Cumberland Ladies 1 | 181 | Actonian Ladies | 19 March 7:00pm Cumberland and Hampstead Squash Club | Pending |
2 | Oakleigh Park Ladies | 175 | Coolhurst Ladies 1 | 11 April 7:30pm Coolhurst Squash | Pending |
3 | Actonian Ladies | 172 | Cumberland Ladies 1 | 19 March 7:00pm Cumberland and Hampstead Squash Club | Pending |
4 | CM RINGERS 2 | 171 | Charing Cross Ladies | 21 March 7:00pm London School of Economics | Pending |
5 | Coolhurst Ladies 1 | 166 | Oakleigh Park Ladies | 11 April 7:30pm Coolhurst Squash | Pending |
6 | CM RINGERS 1 | 145 | 7:00pm | BYE | |
7 | Charing Cross Ladies | 82 | CM RINGERS 2 | 21 March 7:00pm London School of Economics | Pending |
8 | Coolhurst Ladies 2 | 57 | Clissold | 19 March 7:15pm Clissold Leisure Centre | Pending |
9 | Clissold | 22 | Coolhurst Ladies 2 | 19 March 7:15pm Clissold Leisure Centre | Pending |
- Middlesex Summer Team Squash 2023
- Middlesex Vintage League 2022/2023
- Middlesex Seniors Winter League 2022/2023
- Middlesex Summer Team Squash 2022
- Middlesex Vintage League 2021/2022
- Middlesex Seniors Winter League 2021/2022
- Middlesex Seniors Winter League 2019/2020
- Middlesex Seniors Winter League 2018/2019
- Middlesex Seniors Winter League 2017/2018
- Middlesex Seniors Winter League 2016/2017
- Middlesex Seniors Winter League 2015/2016