Print

5/6 Playoff B1 Gia FINE Almé VAN SCHALKWYK Mar Sat Jun 18 12:30pm
Direct Acceptance
Seed Name Nationality Club Alternate Replaced
- Korona RUGARA ZA Sandton Sports Club No -
- Lukhanyo Ncube ZW Marks Park Sports Club No -
- Tessa Nykamp Bryanston Sports Club No -
- Danielle CHAPMAN ZA Selection Park Tennis Club No -
- Monique ROBINSON ZA Bryanston Sports Club No -
- Ella Behrmann ZA No -
- Mia Roets ZA Fairland Tennis Club No -
- Kiara CRONJE ZA St Stithians School No -
- Kira Dannheisser Old Edwardian Tennis Club No -
- Liné Roothman Old Edwardian Tennis Club No -
- Almé VAN SCHALKWYK ZA Randburg Tennis Club No -
- Gia FINE ZA King David Linksfield No -
Date / Time Position ID Location Player 1 Player 2 Result
9999999999999999
TBD
Box 1: X1 Marks - Court 6
Monique ROBINSON
Lukhanyo Ncube
6-0
Normal
1466238600
2016-06-18 8:30am
Box 1: X2 Marks - Court 10
Monique ROBINSON
Korona RUGARA
1-6
Normal
9999999999999999
TBD
Box 1: X3 Marks - Court 8
Monique ROBINSON
Mia Roets
4-3
Normal
1466161200
2016-06-17 11:00am
Box 1: X4 Marks -
Monique ROBINSON
Liné Roothman
7-0
Normal
1466154000
2016-06-17 9:00am
Box 1: X5 Marks - Court 8
Monique ROBINSON
Gia FINE
4-3
Normal
1466154000
2016-06-17 9:00am
Box 1: X6 Marks - Court 9
Lukhanyo Ncube
Korona RUGARA
7-0
Normal
1466161200
2016-06-17 11:00am
Box 1: X7 Marks - Court 9
Lukhanyo Ncube
Mia Roets
3-4
Normal
1466240400
2016-06-18 9:00am
Box 1: X8 Marks - Court 8
Lukhanyo Ncube
Liné Roothman
6-1
Normal
9999999999999999
TBD
Box 1: X9 Marks - Court 9
Lukhanyo Ncube
Gia FINE
3-4
Normal
9999999999999999
TBD
Box 1: X10 Marks - Court 7
Korona RUGARA
Mia Roets
5-2
Normal
9999999999999999
TBD
Box 1: X11 Marks - Court 10
Korona RUGARA
Liné Roothman
6-1
Normal
1466163000
2016-06-17 11:30am
Box 1: X12 Marks -
Korona RUGARA
Gia FINE
6-1
Normal
1466154000
2016-06-17 9:00am
Box 1: X13 Marks - Court 10
Mia Roets
Liné Roothman
6-1
Normal
1466240400
2016-06-18 9:00am
Box 1: X14 Marks - Court 9
Mia Roets
Gia FINE
5-2
Normal
9999999999999999
TBD
Box 1: X15 Marks - Court 8
Liné Roothman
Gia FINE
3-4
Normal
9999999999999999
TBD
Box 2: X16 Marks - Court 9
Kiara CRONJE
Kira Dannheisser
3-4
Normal
1466161200
2016-06-17 11:00am
Box 2: X17 Marks -
Kiara CRONJE
Ella Behrmann
1-6
Normal
9999999999999999
TBD
Box 2: X18 Marks - Court 8
Kiara CRONJE
Almé VAN SCHALKWYK
0-7
Normal
1466242200
2016-06-18 9:30am
Box 2: X19 Marks - Court 9
Kiara CRONJE
Tessa Nykamp
2-5
Normal
1466155800
2016-06-17 9:30am
Box 2: X20 Marks - Court 8
Kiara CRONJE
Danielle CHAPMAN
0-7
Normal
1466155800
2016-06-17 9:30am
Box 2: X21 Marks - Court 9
Kira Dannheisser
Ella Behrmann
7-0
Normal
1466163000
2016-06-17 11:30am
Box 2: X22 Marks - Court 10
Kira Dannheisser
Almé VAN SCHALKWYK
5-2
Normal
1466240400
2016-06-18 9:00am
Box 2: X23 Marks - Court 10
Kira Dannheisser
Tessa Nykamp
5-2
Normal
9999999999999999
TBD
Box 2: X24 Marks - Court 9
Kira Dannheisser
Danielle CHAPMAN
5-2
Normal
9999999999999999
TBD
Box 2: X25 Marks - Court 10
Ella Behrmann
Almé VAN SCHALKWYK
2-5
Normal
1466253000
2016-06-18 12:30pm
A1 Marks - Court 8
Korona RUGARA
Danielle CHAPMAN
1466253000
2016-06-18 12:30pm
A2 Marks - Court 9
Kira Dannheisser
Mia Roets
9999999999999999
TBD
A3 -
1466253000
2016-06-18 12:30pm
B1 Marks - Court 10
Gia FINE
Almé VAN SCHALKWYK
9999999999999999
TBD
Box 2: X26 Marks - Court 10
Ella Behrmann
Tessa Nykamp
3-4
Normal
1466242200
2016-06-18 9:30am
Box 2: X27 Marks - Court 10
Ella Behrmann
Danielle CHAPMAN
2-5
Normal
1466155800
2016-06-17 9:30am
Box 2: X28 Marks - Court 10
Almé VAN SCHALKWYK
Tessa Nykamp
6-1
Normal
1466165700
2016-06-17 12:15pm
Box 2: X29 Marks -
Almé VAN SCHALKWYK
Danielle CHAPMAN
3-4
Normal
9999999999999999
TBD
Box 2: X30 Marks - Court 6
Tessa Nykamp
Danielle CHAPMAN
0-7
Normal